Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat2013


Resultat Leksands Sparbanksspel 27-28/7

 

  MÄN  100 M   Vind 1,6    
1 Filip Hjort -93 Falu IK 11,33    
2 Oskar Greilert -95 Hanvikens SK 11,66    
3 Pelle Johansson -69 Hanvikens SK 12,50    
4 Niklas Eriksson -73 Hanvikens SK 13,82    
           
  MÄN  400 M        
1 Oskar Greilert -95 Hanvikens SK 52,43    
           
  P17  800 M        
1 Pontus Hagman -97 Västerås FIK 2:04.27    
2 Christoffer Hagman -97 Västerås FIK 2:04.60    
           
  MÄN  110 M HÄCK   Vind 0,0    
1 Martin Kallur -91 Falu IK 14,57    
           
  MÄN  HÖJD        
1 Oskar Greilert -95 Hanvikens SK 1,82    
           
  MÄN  LÄNGD        
1 Filip Hjort -93 Falu IK 6,76 1,9  
           
  MÄN  KULA        
1 Urban Lif -68 IK Stål 10,71    
           
  P17  100 M   Vind 0,5    
1 Thobias Nilsson -97 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11,74    
           
  P17  400 M        
1 Albin Johansson -97 Högbo GIF 53,40    
           
  P17  LÄNGD        
1 Marcus Rostmark -96 IFK Märsta 6,58 2,9 6,52 1,7
2 Alexander Thunberg -96 IK Stål 6,39 3,0 6,19 1,6
3 Samuel Ingvarsson -96 Falu IK 6,20 1,9  
4 Jon Klaser -96 Falu IK 3,12 2,0  
           
  P15  100 M   Vind 0,5    
1 Ludwig Olofsson -98 Boden FI 12,21    
2 Victor Wiberg -99 IK Stål 13,40    
3 Holger Norberg -99 IK Stål 13,77    
4 Jesper Nyman -98 Hanvikens SK 14,09    
           
  P15  100 M HÄCK        
1 Jesper Nyman -98 Hanvikens SK 17,18    
           
  P15  HÖJD        
1 Jesper Nyman -98 Hanvikens SK 1,49    
           
  P15  LÄNGD        
1 Ludwig Olofsson -98 Boden FI 5,73 2,8 5,52 0,0
  Jesper Nyman -98 Hanvikens SK DNS    
           
  P15  KULA        
1 Jesper Nyman -98 Hanvikens SK 9,66    
2 Fredrik Nordin -99 Gefle IF 8,45    
           
  P15  SPJUT        
1 Ludvig Olofsson -98 Bodens FI 44,78    
2 Victor Wiberg -99 IK Stål 39,00    
3 Holger Norberg -99 IK Stål 29,27    
4 Fredrik Nordin -99 Gefle IF 25,17    
5 Jesper Nyman -98 Hanvikens SK 22,64    
6 Rasmus Eriksson -98 Kils AIK DNS    
           
  P13  80 M   Vind 0,6    
1 Alexander Nyman -00 Hanvikens SK 11,56    
2 Ludvig Gustavsson -00 Falu IK 11,70    
3 Hugo Jonsson -01 IF Skade 14,36    
4 Markus Lif -01 IK Stål 15,37    
           
  P13  200 M   Vind 2,0    
1 Gustav Zetterlund -00 KFUM Örebro friidrott 26,43    
2 Alexander Nyman -00 Hanvikens SK 29,81    
3 Benjamin Peimani -01 Brottby Sportklubb 33,53    
4 Hugo Jonsson -01 IF Skade 37,35    
           
  P13  600 M        
1 Gustav Zetterlund -00 KFUM Örebro friidrott 1:40.02    
2 Alexander Nyman -00 Hanvikens SK 1:48.81    
3 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro friidrott 1:54.25    
4 Hugo Jonsson -01 IF Skade 2:28.91    
           
  P13  60 M HÄCK   Vind 1,9    
1 Alexander Nyman -00 Hanvikens SK 10,90    
2 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 12,74    
3 Hugo Jonsson -01 IF Skade 14,53    
  Malex Åkerblom-00 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNS    
           
  P13  HÖJD        
1 Alexander Nyman -00 Hanvikens SK 1,43    
2 Jack Tranderyd -00 KFUM Örebro friidrott 1,33    
3 Hugo Jonsson -01 IF Skade 1,05    
           
  P13  LÄNGD ZON        
1 Alexander Nyman -00 Hanvikens SK 4,65 1,1  
2 Ludvig Gustavsson -00 Falu IK 4,22 0,8  
3 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 4,17 0,0  
4 Hugo Jonsson -01 IF Skade 3,09 1,3  
5 Anton Eriksson -01 Hanvikens SK 2,99 3,4  
6 Markus Lif -01 IK Stål 2,93 3,0  
99 Strix Åkerblom-04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNS    
99 Malex Åkerblom-00 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNS    
           
  P13  KULA        
1 David Sahi -00 Bålsta IK 10,03    
2 Tomas Johansson -00 Wedevågs IF 8,63    
3 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 7,82    
4 Hugo Jonsson -01 IF Skade 6,08    
5 Markus Lif -01 IK Stål 4,94    
6 Anton Eriksson -01 Hanvikens SK 4,89    
  Alexander Kalleberg -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DNS    
           
  P13  SPJUT        
1 Carl Widenholm -00 Hellas FK 39,67    
2 David Sahi -00 Bålsta IK 36,56    
3 Ludvig Gustavsson -00 Falu IK 29,16    
4 Tomas Johansson -00 Wedevågs IF 25,27    
5 Alexander Kalleberg -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 21,91    
6 Hugo Jonsson -01 IF Skade 15,51    
7 Hampus Esters -02 Leksands FIK 15,50    
8 Anton Eriksson -01 Hanvikens SK 15,46    
           
  P13  4x200 M        
9 Wedevåg 57 Wedevågs IF DNS    
           
  P11  60 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,5    
1 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9,14 Final  
2 Albin Florén -02 Leksands FIK 9,19 Final  
3 Nils Bergström -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,20 Final  
4 Axel Lundberg Hedman -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,89    
5 Julius Jansson -02 Säters IF FIK 11,23    
           
  P11  60 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,2    
1 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF 9,06 Final  
2 Malte Wilhelmsson -02 Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL 9,72 Final  
3 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 9,80 Final  
4 Joel Andersson -02 Leksands FIK 10,40    
  Arvid Johansson -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS    
           
  P11  60 M FINAL Vind 1,8    
1 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF 8,89    
2 Nils Bergström -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,05    
3 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9,12    
4 Albin Florén -02 Leksands FIK 9,27    
5 Malte Wilhelmsson -02 Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL 9,53    
6 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 10,14    
           
  P11  200 M HEAT 1 Vind 2,0    
1 Mattias Waernulf -02 Västerås FIK 29,58    
2 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 30,29    
3 Florian Hedberg -03 Brottby Sportklubb 37,23 P10 finns i P10 listan
  Joel Andersson -02 Leksands FIK DNS    
  Arvid Johansson -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS    
           
  P11  200 M HEAT 2 Vind 1,7    
1 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF 30,43    
2 Albin Florén -02 Leksands FIK 31,62    
3 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 34,35    
4 Malte Wilhelmsson -02 Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL 34,90    
           
  P11  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Mattias Waernulf -02 Västerås FIK 29,58    
2 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 30,29    
3 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF 30,43    
4 Albin Florén -02 Leksands FIK 31,62    
5 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 34,35    
6 Malte Wilhelmsson -02 Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL 34,90    
  Joel Andersson -02 Leksands FIK DNS    
  Arvid Johansson -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS    
           
  P11  600 M        
1 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF 2:09.64    
2 Malte Wilhelmsson -02 Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL 2:17.31    
  Nils Bergström -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS    
  Arvid Johansson -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS    
           
  P11  50 M HÄCK   Vind 1,8    
1 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF 9,40    
2 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 9,59    
3 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 10,18    
4 Joel Andersson -02 Leksands FIK 10,33    
5 Malte Wilhelmsson -02 Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL 11,43    
           
  P11  HÖJD        
1 Albin Florén -02 Leksands FIK 1,23    
2 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 1,20    
3 Joel Andersson -02 Leksands FIK 1,10    
4 Axel Lundberg Hedman -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,05    
5 Malte Wilhelmsson -02 Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL 1,00    
  Arvid Johansson -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS    
           
  P11  LÄNGD ZON        
1 Albin Florén -02 Leksands FIK 4,25 0,0  
2 Karl-William Einarson -02 Wedevågs IF 4,07 0,0  
3 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4,05 -0,5  
4 Nils Bergström -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 4,02 0,0  
5 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 3,88 0,0  
6 Malte Wilhelmsson -02 Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL 3,25 0,0  
7 Joel Andersson -02 Leksands FIK 3,11 -0,1  
8 Hampus Esters -02 Leksands FIK 2,99 0,0  
9 Axel Lundberg Hedman -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,93 0,0  
10 Julius Jansson -02 Säters IF FIK 2,71 0,0  
  Arvid Johansson -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS    
           
  P11  KULA        
1 Pontus Gustavsson -02 Västerås FIK 10,14    
2 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 9,01    
3 Albin Florén -02 Leksands FIK 7,78    
4 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 7,38    
5 Nils Bergström -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 7,21    
6 Hampus Esters -02 Leksands FIK 7,12    
7 Joel Andersson -02 Leksands FIK 6,60    
8 Malte Wilhelmsson -02 Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL 5,60    
9 Julius Jansson -02 Säters IF FIK 5,35    
  Arvid Johansson -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS    
           
  P11  NERFBOLLKAST        
1 Albin Florén -02 Leksands FIK 41,85    
2 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 36,27    
3 Robin Isaksson -02 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 33,96    
4 Joel Andersson -02 Leksands FIK 28,02    
5 Hampus Esters -02 Leksands FIK 27,32    
6 Axel Lundberg Hedman -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 25,71    
  Arvid Johansson -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS    
           
  P11  4x200 M        
1 Högbo 43 Högbo GIF 2:08.29    
2 Kvarnsveden 67 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2:16.33    
3 Mora-Säter 55 IFK Mora FIK 2:23.85    
4 Leksand 56 Leksands FIK 2:24.71    
5 Hanviken 63 Hanvikens SK 2:29.02    
           
  P10  60 M HEAT 1 Vind 1,3    
1 Linus Olofsson -03 Boden FI 9.79    
2 Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK 9.97    
3 Hugo Åkers -03 Falu IK 10.17    
4 Gabriel Lundborg -03 Hanvikens SK 10.23    
5 Jens Eliasson -03 IFK Mora FIK 10.41    
           
  P10  60 M HEAT 2 Vind 1,1    
1 Noa Skomorowski -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9.06 Final  
2 Nils Vestling -03 Leksands FIK 9.50 Final  
3 Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9.74    
4 Isak Lissel -03 Säters IF FIK 10.40    
5 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 10.55    
           
  P10  60 M HEAT 3 Vind 1,2    
1 Kalle Georgsson -03 Högbo GIF 9.36 Final  
2 Christian Thorsell -03 IK Stål 9.60 Final  
3 Joel Jonsson -03 Hofors AIF 9.62 Final  
4 Arvid Klingberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9.71 Final  
5 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 9.74    
           
  P10  60 M FINAL Vind 2,1    
1 Noa Skomorowski -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,12    
2 Kalle Georgsson -03 Högbo GIF 9,15    
3 Nils Vestling -03 Leksands FIK 9,50    
4 Joel Jonsson -03 Hofors AIF 9,58    
5 Christian Thorsell -03 IK Stål 9,61    
6 Arvid Klingberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,62    
           
  P10  200 M HEAT 1 Vind 1,2    
1 Kalle Georgsson -03 Högbo GIF 30,65    
2 Noa Skomorowski -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 31,16    
3 Joel Jonsson -03 Hofors AIF 32,09    
4 Linus Olofsson -03 Boden FI 33,50    
5 Jens Eliasson -03 IFK Mora FIK 34,12    
6 Isak Lissel -03 Säters IF FIK 35,47    
           
  P10  200 M HEAT 2 Vind 2,2    
1 Arvid Klingberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 32,26    
1 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 32,32    
3 Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 33,42    
4 Gabriel Lundborg -03 Hanvikens SK 34,37    
5 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 34,57    
6 Hugo Åkers -03 Falu IK 34,64    
           
  P10  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Kalle Georgsson -03 Högbo GIF 30,65    
2 Noa Skomorowski -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 31,16    
3 Joel Jonsson -03 Hofors AIF 32,09    
4 Arvid Klingberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 32,26    
5 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 32,32    
6 Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 33,42    
7 Linus Olofsson -03 Boden FI 33,50    
8 Jens Eliasson -03 IFK Mora FIK 34,12    
9 Gabriel Lundborg -03 Hanvikens SK 34,37    
10 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 34,57    
11 Hugo Åkers -03 Falu IK 34,64    
12 Isak Lissel -03 Säters IF FIK 35,47    
13 Florian Hedberg -03 Brottby Sportklubb 37,23   från P11 heat 1
           
  P10  400 M        
1 Kalle Georgsson -03 Högbo GIF 1:13.71    
2 Arvid Klingberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1:15.22    
3 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 1:15.72    
4 Joel Jonsson -03 Hofors AIF 1:16.95    
5 Gabriel Lundborg -03 Hanvikens SK 1:18.49    
6 Alexander Höglund -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1:18.55    
7 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 1:21.25    
8 Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1:22.31    
9 Isak Lissel -03 Säters IF FIK 1:23.94    
  Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK DNS    
           
  P10  50 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind 1,5    
1 Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK 9,33    
2 Noa Skomorowski -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,45    
3 Kalle Georgsson -03 Högbo GIF 9,75    
4 Joel Jonsson -03 Hofors AIF 9,96    
5 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 10,10    
           
  P10  50 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind 1,5    
1 Arvid Klingberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,56    
2 Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,60    
3 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 10,38    
4 Hugo Åkers -03 Falu IK 10,53    
5 Gabriel Lundborg -03 Hanvikens SK 10,76    
           
  P10  50 M HÄCK SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK 9,33    
2 Noa Skomorowski -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,45    
3 Arvid Klingberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,56    
4 Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,60    
5 Kalle Georgsson -03 Högbo GIF 9,75    
6 Joel Jonsson -03 Hofors AIF 9,96    
7 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 10,10    
8 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 10,38    
9 Hugo Åkers -03 Falu IK 10,53    
10 Gabriel Lundborg -03 Hanvikens SK 10,76    
           
  P10  HÖJD        
1 Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK 1,30    
2 Nils Vestling -03 Leksands FIK 1,23    
3 Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1,15    
4 Arvid Klingberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1,15    
5 Isak Lissel -03 Säters IF FIK 1,10    
6 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 1,10    
7 Gabriel Lundborg -03 Hanvikens SK 1,05    
8 Noa Skomorowski -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1,05    
9 Kalle Georgsson -03 Högbo GIF 1,10    
99 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK DNS    
           
  P10  LÄNGD ZON        
1 Noa Skomorowski -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 4,02 1,1  
2 Hugo Åkers -03 Falu IK 3,80 0,0 3,77
3 Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK 3,80 0,0 3,76
4 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 3,75 1,2  
5 Kalle Georgsson -03 Högbo GIF 3,62 0,0  
6 Arvid Klingberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3,59 0,0  
7 Nils Vestling -03 Leksands FIK 3,55 0,0  
8 Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3,51 0,0  
9 Linus Olofsson -03 Boden FI 3,50 2,0  
10 Christian Thorsell -03 IK Stål 3,41 0,0  
11 Jens Eliasson -03 IFK Mora FIK 3,40 0,0  
12 Joel Jonsson -03 Hofors AIF 3,28 0,0  
13 Isak Lissel -03 Säters IF FIK 3,27 0,0  
14 Gabriel Lundborg -03 Hanvikens SK 3,12 0,0  
15 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 3,09 0,0  
           
  P10  KULA        
1 Kalle Georgsson -03 Högbo GIF 7,37    
2 Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK 7,23    
3 Hugo Åkers -03 Falu IK 7,11    
4 Jens Eliasson -03 IFK Mora FIK 6,56    
5 Linus Olofsson -03 Boden FI 6,52    
6 Arvid Klingberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 6,24    
7 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 6,00    
8 Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 5,83    
9 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 4,74    
  Gabriel Lundborg -03 Hanvikens SK      
           
  P10  NERFBOLLKAST        
1 Jens Eliasson -03 IFK Mora FIK 33,53    
2 Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK 32,21    
3 Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 31,43    
4 Joel Jonsson -03 Hofors AIF 30,48    
5 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 29,88    
6 Kalle Georgsson -03 Högbo GIF 28,56    
7 Hugo Åkers -03 Falu IK 28,31    
8 Florian Hedberg -03 Brottby Sportklubb 27,79    
9 Linus Olofsson -03 Boden FI 27,26    
10 Noa Skomorowski -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 26,46    
11 Arvid Klingberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 25,72    
12 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 24,71    
13 Gabriel Lundborg -03 Hanvikens SK 23,37    
           
  P9  60 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,6    
1 Oscar Niklasson -04 Hanvikens SK 9,78 Final  
2 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 10,36 Final  
3 Erik Andersson -04 Leksands FIK 10,94 Final  
4 Ludvig Bergström -04 Hanvikens SK 11,53    
           
  P9  60 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,0    
1 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna Friidrott 9,33 Final  
2 Alfred Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 10,29 Final  
3 Anders Permats -04 Hanvikens SK 10,58 Final  
4 Isak Lauridsen -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11,20    
5 Edvin Ankarkrans -04 Hanvikens SK DNS    
           
  P9  60 M FINAL Vind 1,3    
1 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna Friidrott 9,28    
2 Oscar Niklasson -04 Hanvikens SK 9,71    
3 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 10,12    
4 Alfred Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 10,15    
5 Anders Permats -04 Hanvikens SK 10,48    
6 Erik Andersson -04 Leksands FIK 10,79    
           
  P9  200 M HEAT 1 Vind 1,4    
1 Oscar Niklasson -04 Hanvikens SK 33,43    
2 Gustav Snitt -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK 34,13    
3 Anders Permats -04 Hanvikens SK 38,89    
4 Ludvig Bergström -04 Hanvikens SK 42,43    
           
  P9  200 M HEAT 2 Vind 1,3    
1 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna Friidrott 32,84    
2 Erik Zetterlund -04 KFUM Örebro friidrott 35,04    
3 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 35,91    
4 Erik Andersson -04 Leksands FIK 38,96    
5 Edvin Ankarkrans -04 Hanvikens SK 44,70    
           
  P9  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna Friidrott 32,84    
2 Oscar Niklasson -04 Hanvikens SK 33,43    
3 Gustav Snitt -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK 34,13    
4 Erik Zetterlund -04 KFUM Örebro friidrott 35,04    
5 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 35,91    
6 Anders Permats -04 Hanvikens SK 38,89    
7 Erik Andersson -04 Leksands FIK 38,96    
8 Ludvig Bergström -04 Hanvikens SK 42,43    
9 Edvin Ankarkrans -04 Hanvikens SK 44,70    
           
  P9  400 M        
1 Erik Zetterlund -04 KFUM Örebro friidrott 1:18.79    
2 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna Friidrott 1:19.52    
3 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 1:21.73    
4 Erik Andersson -04 Leksands FIK 1:28.41    
5 Oscar Niklasson -04 Hanvikens SK 1:31.60    
6 Anders Permats -04 Hanvikens SK 1:32.07    
7 Ludvig Bergström -04 Hanvikens SK 1:34.42    
  Edvin Ankarkrans -04 Hanvikens SK DNS    
           
  P9  40 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind 0,8    
1 Oscar Niklasson -04 Hanvikens SK 8,44    
2 Ludvig Bergström -04 Hanvikens SK 10,71    
3 Edvin Ankarkrans -04 Hanvikens SK 11,96    
  Strix Åkerblom-04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNS    
           
  P9  40 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind 0,8    
1 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna Friidrott 8,42    
2 Alfred Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 8,51    
3 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 9,36    
4 Anders Permats -04 Hanvikens SK 9,99    
           
  P9  40 M HÄCK SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna Friidrott 8,42    
2 Oscar Niklasson -04 Hanvikens SK 8,44    
3 Alfred Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 8,51    
4 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 9,36    
5 Anders Permats -04 Hanvikens SK 9,99    
6 Ludvig Bergström -04 Hanvikens SK 10,71    
7 Edvin Ankarkrans -04 Hanvikens SK 11,96    
  Strix Åkerblom-04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNS    
           
  P9  HÖJD        
1 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna Friidrott 1,14    
2 Oscar Niklasson -04 Hanvikens SK 1,11    
3 Alfred Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 1,11    
4 Anders Permats -04 Hanvikens SK 0,99    
5 Isak Lauridsen -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK 0,96    
6 Ludvig Bergström -04 Hanvikens SK 0,93    
7 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 0,90    
8 Edvin Ankarkrans -04 Hanvikens SK 0,85    
  Strix Åkerblom-04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott DNS    
           
  P9  LÄNGD ZON        
1 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna Friidrott 4,07 0,0  
2 Oscar Niklasson -04 Hanvikens SK 3,75 0,4  
3 Alfred Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 3,35 1,4  
4 Anders Permats -04 Hanvikens SK 3,11 0,0 3,1
5 Erik Andersson -04 Leksands FIK 3,11 1,5 3,08
6 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 3,06 1,5  
7 Noah Tranderyd -04 KFUM Örebro friidrott 2,93 2,2  
8 Isak Lauridsen -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,86 0,4  
9 Ludvig Bergström -04 Hanvikens SK 2,59 0,2  
  Edvin Ankarkrans -04 Hanvikens SK DNS    
           
  P9  KULA        
1 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna Friidrott 6,43    
2 Oscar Niklasson -04 Hanvikens SK 5,77    
3 Anders Permats -04 Hanvikens SK 5,11    
4 Noah Tranderyd -04 KFUM Örebro friidrott 5,06    
5 Ludvig Bergström -04 Hanvikens SK 4,93    
  Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK DNS    
  Isak Lauridsen -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS    
  Edvin Ankarkrans -04 Hanvikens SK DNS    
           
  P9  NERFBOLLKAST        
1 Alfred Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 35,38    
2 Gustav Snitt -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK 33,55    
3 Erik Andersson -04 Leksands FIK 29,29    
4 Oscar Niklasson -04 Hanvikens SK 27,99    
5 Elias Rigö -04 Eskilstuna Friidrott 26,91    
6 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 23,03    
7 Anders Permats -04 Hanvikens SK 21,95    
8 Ludvig Bergström -04 Hanvikens SK 21,78    
9 Isak Lauridsen -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK 21,49    
10 Edvin Ankarkrans -04 Hanvikens SK 13,54    
           
  P9  4x100 M        
1 Leksand 54 Leksands FIK 1:09.05    
2 Hanviken 62 Hanvikens SK 1:11.18    
           
  P8  60 M HEAT 1 Vind 2,2    
1 Sebastian Tamm -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10.10 Final  
2 Hugo Lindborg -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10.21 Final  
3 Oscar Fältenhag -05 Högbo GIF 10.43 Final  
4 Alvin Sommar -05 Leksands FIK 10.68 Final  
5 Samuel Ekström -05 Hanvikens SK 12.87    
6 Anton Andersson -05 Leksands FIK 12.88    
           
  P8  60 M HEAT 2 Vind 1,0    
1 David Back Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 9.95 Final  
2 Erik Bergström -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10.21 Final  
3 Axi Reichel -05 Leksands FIK 10.72    
4 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 10.84    
5 Erik Agelstam -05 Hanvikens SK 11.30    
6 Pontus Karlsson -05 Hanvikens SK 11.64    
           
  P8  60 M FINAL Vind 2,4    
1 Sebastian Tamm -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,79    
2 David Back Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 9,84    
3 Erik Bergström -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,15    
4 Oscar Fältenhag -05 Högbo GIF 10,24    
4 Hugo Lindborg -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,24    
6 Alvin Sommar -05 Leksands FIK 10,53    
           
  P8  200 M HEAT 1 Vind 1,5    
1 Sebastian Tamm -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 36,14    
2 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 38,25    
3 Erik Agelstam -05 Hanvikens SK 43,15    
4 Samuel Ekström -05 Hanvikens SK 49,61    
           
  P8  200 M HEAT 2 Vind 1,5    
1 David Back Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 33,36    
2 Oscar Fältenhag -05 Högbo GIF 35,51    
3 Alvin Sommar -05 Leksands FIK 37,83    
4 Pontus Karlsson -05 Hanvikens SK 44,02    
           
  P8  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1 David Back Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 33,36    
2 Oscar Fältenhag -05 Högbo GIF 35,51    
3 Sebastian Tamm -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 36,14    
4 Alvin Sommar -05 Leksands FIK 37,83    
5 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 38,25    
6 Erik Agelstam -05 Hanvikens SK 43,15    
7 Pontus Karlsson -05 Hanvikens SK 44,02    
8 Samuel Ekström -05 Hanvikens SK 49,61    
           
  P8  400 M        
1 David Back Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 1:17.63    
2 Erik Bergström -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1:22.11    
3 Oscar Fältenhag -05 Högbo GIF 1:25.76    
4 Hugo Lindborg -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1:29.40    
5 Erik Agelstam -05 Hanvikens SK 1:32.20    
6 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 1:36.06    
7 Pontus Karlsson -05 Hanvikens SK 1:37.96    
8 Alvin Sommar -05 Leksands FIK 1:38.08    
9 Theodor Nyman -05 Hanvikens SK 1:38.30    
10 Samuel Ekström -05 Hanvikens SK 1:57.95    
           
  P8  HÖJD        
1 Theodor Nyman -05 Hanvikens SK 0,99 =  
1 Erik Agelstam -05 Hanvikens SK 0,99 =  
3 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 0,96    
4 Pontus Karlsson -05 Hanvikens SK 0,75    
  David Back Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK X    
  Anton Andersson -05 Leksands FIK DNS    
  Axi Reichel -05 Leksands FIK DNS    
  Alvin Sommar -05 Leksands FIK DNS    
  Samuel Ekström -05 Hanvikens SK DNS    
           
  P8  LÄNGD ZON        
1 David Back Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 3,49 0,9  
2 Hugo Lindborg -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3,35 0,9  
3 Erik Bergström -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3,34 0,0  
4 Axi Reichel -05 Leksands FIK 2,95 0,0  
5 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 2,94 0,0  
6 Alvin Sommar -05 Leksands FIK 2,64 0,1  
7 Theodor Nyman -05 Hanvikens SK 2,49 0,9  
8 Erik Agelstam -05 Hanvikens SK 2,46 0,0  
9 Anton Andersson -05 Leksands FIK 2,24 1,3  
10 Pontus Karlsson -05 Hanvikens SK 2,14 0,8 2,07
11 Samuel Ekström -05 Hanvikens SK 2,14 0,0 1,8
           
  P8  KULA        
1 Hugo Hedvall -05 Falu IK 6,61    
2 David Back Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 5,73    
3 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 5,40    
4 Erik Agelstam -05 Hanvikens SK 4,62    
5 Theodor Nyman -05 Hanvikens SK 4,57    
6 Axi Reichel -05 Leksands FIK 4,53    
8 Alvin Sommar -05 Leksands FIK 3,30    
9 Anton Andersson -05 Leksands FIK 3,07    
10 Samuel Ekström -05 Hanvikens SK 3,07    
11 Pontus Karlsson -05 Hanvikens SK 2,59    
  Erik Bergström -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS    
           
  P8  NERFBOLLKAST        
1 David Back Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 31,52    
2 Oscar Fältenhag -05 Högbo GIF 25,69    
3 Axi Reichel -05 Leksands FIK 23,35    
4 Erik Agelstam -05 Hanvikens SK 22,56    
5 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 22,39    
6 Theodor Nyman -05 Hanvikens SK 19,94    
7 Alvin Sommar -05 Leksands FIK 11,58    
8 Anton Andersson -05 Leksands FIK 11,47    
9 Pontus Karlsson -05 Hanvikens SK 7,61    
  Samuel Ekström -05 Hanvikens SK DNS    
           
  P7  60 M HEAT 1 Vind 1,4    
1 August Hedberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10.85 Final  
2 Ricardo Sjöberg -06 IK Stål 12.20 Final  
3 Oliver Björkman -07 IFK Mora FIK 12.53 Final  
4 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF 12.57 Final  
5 Casper Sundgren -06 Väsby IK 14.73    
           
  P7  60 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,7    
1 Jonathan Larsen -06 Säters IF FIK 11.43 Final  
2 Oscar Ernlund -06 Hedesunda IF friidrott 11.51 Final  
3 Alfred Eriksson -07 Hanvikens SK 13.15    
4 Jonathan Danielsson -07 Säters IF FIK 15.09    
           
  P7  60 M FINAL Vind 1,9    
1 August Hedberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,80    
2 Oscar Ernlund -06 Hedesunda IF friidrott 11,42    
3 Jonathan Larsen -06 Säters IF FIK 11,48    
4 Ricardo Sjöberg -06 IK Stål 12,21    
5 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF 12,35    
6 Oliver Björkman -07 IFK Mora FIK 12,56    
           
  P7  200 M   Vind 1,5    
1 August Hedberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 38,12    
2 Jonathan Larsen -06 Säters IF FIK 41,32    
3 Oscar Ernlund -06 Hedesunda IF friidrott 41,84    
4 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF 43,86    
5 Oliver Björkman -07 IFK Mora FIK 44,00    
6 Ricardo Sjöberg -06 IK Stål 46,23    
           
  P7  400 M        
1 August Hedberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1:28.50    
2 Jonathan Larsen -06 Säters IF FIK 1:37.28    
3 Oscar Ernlund -06 Hedesunda IF friidrott 1:39.99    
4 Oliver Björkman -07 IFK Mora FIK 1:40.16    
5 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF 1:40.71    
           
  P7  HÖJD        
1 Jonathan Larsen -06 Säters IF FIK 0,94    
2 Casper Sundgren -06 Väsby IK 0,65    
3 Oliver Björkman -07 IFK Mora FIK 0,60    
  Oscar Ernlund -06 Hedesunda IF friidrott DNS    
           
  P7  LÄNGD ZON        
1 August Hedberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,93 1,5  
2 Jonathan Larsen -06 Säters IF FIK 2,72 0,0  
3 Oscar Ernlund -06 Hedesunda IF friidrott 2,63 1,4  
4 Ricardo Sjöberg -06 IK Stål 2,38 1,4  
5 Oliver Björkman -07 IFK Mora FIK 2,21 0,6  
6 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF 2,19 0,0  
7 Wilmer Larsson -07 IK Wilske 2,14 0,7  
8 Casper Sundgren -06 Väsby IK 1,96 2,3  
9 Jonathan Danielsson -07 Säters IF FIK 1,48 2,6  
  Alfred Eriksson -07 Hanvikens SK DNS    
           
  P7  KULA        
1 Oscar Ernlund -06 Hedesunda IF friidrott 3,37    
2 Sigvard Einarson -07 Wedevågs IF 3,19    
3 Wilmer Larsson -07 IK Wilske 3,06    
           
  P7  NERFBOLLKAST        
1 August Hedberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 18,00    
2 Oscar Ernlund -06 Hedesunda IF friidrott 14,81    
3 Oliver Björkman -07 IFK Mora FIK 11,25    
4 Ricardo Sjöberg -06 IK Stål 10,50    
5 Jonathan Larsen -06 Säters IF FIK 9,92    
6 Sigge Andersson -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,87    
7 Jonathan Danielsson -07 Säters IF FIK 6,21    
           
  KVINNOR  100 M   Vind 0,1    
1 Mikaela Johannesson -96 Falu IK 12,36    
2 Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 12,50    
3 Mia Border -94 Hanvikens SK 13,58    
4 Sofia Höglund -95 Högbo GIF 14,07    
  Elin Eriksson -95  Falu IK DNS    
  Isabella Dannberg -93 Falu IK DNS    
           
  KVINNOR  400 M HEAT 1      
1 Emma Jansson -91 Falu IK 60,83    
2 Evelina Landstedt -95 Falu IK 61,36    
3 Sofia Höglund -95 Högbo GIF 66,78    
           
  KVINNOR  400 M HEAT 2      
1 Mikaela Johannesson -96 Falu IK 57,12    
2 Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 57,82    
3 Sara Ulin -91 Falu IK 58,44    
4 Elin Eriksson -95  Falu IK 59,90    
           
  KVINNOR  400 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Mikaela Johannesson -96 Falu IK 57,12    
2 Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 57,82    
3 Sara Ulin -91 Falu IK 58,44    
4 Elin Eriksson -95  Falu IK 59,90    
5 Emma Jansson -91 Falu IK 60,83    
6 Evelina Landstedt -95 Falu IK 61,36    
7 Sofia Höglund -95 Högbo GIF 66,78    
           
  KVINNOR  800 M        
1 Kajsa Petersson -81 Hässelby SK 2:15.39    
2 Emelie Svensson -95 IFK Mora FIK 2:24.80    
           
  KVINNOR  HÖJD        
1 Louise Österberg -95 Söderhamns IF 1,65    
2 Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 1,62    
           
  KVINNOR  LÄNGD        
1 Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 5,53 1,1  
2 Lisa Sernbrandt -93 Huddinge AIS Friidrott 5,19 1,5  
3 Mia Border -94 Hanvikens SK 5,04 3,1 4,94 1,8
           
  KVINNOR  KULA        
1 Mia Border -94 Hanvikens SK 9,81    
2 Aive Lehtma Hanvikens SK 7,86    
           
  KVINNOR  SPJUT        
1 Klara Helander -95 Upsala IF 37,50    
           
  F17  100 M   Vind 0,0    
1 Emma Gällstedt - 96 Gefle IF 12,56    
2 Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 12,68    
3 Susanne Johansson -96 Kvarnsvedens FIK 12,94    
4 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre  Soppero IK 13,42    
5 Felicia Lindberg-97 Hammarby IF 13,65    
6 Emilia Lif -96 IK Stål 17,10    
           
  F17  400 M        
1 Mikaela Waernulf -97 Västerås FIK 59,94    
2 Susanne Johansson -96 Kvarnsvedens FIK 60,22    
3 Nicole Sörensen -96 Falu IK 62,85    
4 Hanna Karlsson -97 IFK Nora friidrott 64,19    
  Felicia Lindberg-97 Hammarby IF DSQ   66,32 U.T.
  Moa Rothman -96 Västerås FIK DNS    
           
  F17  800 M        
1 Moa Rothman -96 Västerås FIK 2:24.73    
2 Sofia Hultgren -97 Ludvika FFI 2.25.05    
           
  F17  100 M HÄCK   Vind 0,0    
1 Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 15,88    
2 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre  Soppero IK 16,42    
3 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF 18,55    
  Frida Drakes -97 Säters IF FIK DNS    
           
  F17  HÖJD        
1 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre  Soppero IK 1,62    
2 Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 1,59    
3 Louise Cronstedt -97 Öresund FK 1,56    
4 Felicia Lindberg-97 Hammarby IF 1,53    
5 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF 1,40    
           
  F17  LÄNGD        
1 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre  Soppero IK 5,10 1,2  
2 Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 5,03 2,4 4,74 1,4
3 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF 4,64 2,8 4,60 1,7
4 Emilia Lif -96 IK Stål 3,18 0,0  
  Frida Drakes -97 Säters IF FIK DNS    
           
  F17  KULA        
1 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre  Soppero IK 12,21    
2 Frida Drakes -97 Säters IF FIK 11,45    
3 Felicia Lindberg-97 Hammarby IF 10,74    
4 Emilia Lif -96 IK Stål 5,38    
           
  F17  SPJUT        
1 Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad -97 Selbu IL, NOR 37,76    
2 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre  Soppero IK 35,18    
3 Louise Cronstedt -97 Öresund FK 34,62    
4 Felicia Lindberg-97 Hammarby IF 32,21    
5 Frida Drakes -97 Säters IF FIK 27,76    
           
  F15  100 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,9    
1 Linn Bäcklin -99 IF Göta 12,59 Final  
2 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 12,97 Final  
3 Wilma Jernström -99 Hofors AIF 14,19 Final  
  Lisa Lorenz -99 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DNS    
           
  F15  100 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,0    
1 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 13,27 Final  
2 Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK 13,87 Final  
3 Maja Swang -98 Gefle IF 13,91 Final  
  Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF DNF    
           
  F15  100 M FINAL Vind 2,4    
1 Linn Bäcklin -99 IF Göta 12,56    
2 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 12,76    
3 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 13,19    
4 Maja Swang -98 Gefle IF 13,67    
5 Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK 13,68    
6 Wilma Jernström -99 Hofors AIF 14,09    
           
  F15  300 M HEAT 1      
1 Agnes Johansson -99 Högbo GIF 44,41    
2 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 45,18    
3 Wilma Jernström -99 Hofors AIF 46,37    
           
  F15  300 M HEAT 2      
1 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 43,57    
2 Linda Skoglund -98 Gefle IF 46,95    
3 Maja Swang -98 Gefle IF 47,71    
4 Lisa Brorson -99 KFUM Örebro friidrott 50,26    
           
  F15  300 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 43,57    
2 Agnes Johansson -99 Högbo GIF 44,41    
3 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 45,18    
4 Wilma Jernström -99 Hofors AIF 46,37    
5 Linda Skoglund -98 Gefle IF 46,95    
6 Maja Swang -98 Gefle IF 47,71    
7 Lisa Brorson -99 KFUM Örebro friidrott 50,26    
           
  F15  800 M        
1 Helena Thim -98 Upsala IF 2:39.66    
2 Lisa Brorson -99 KFUM Örebro friidrott 2:42.42    
3 Linda Skoglund -98 Gefle IF 2:43.22    
4 Nelly Höglund -98 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2:46.33    
  Amanda Juvas -99 Väsby IK DNS    
           
  F15  80 M HÄCK   Vind 0,4    
1 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 12,06    
2 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 12,59    
3 Felicia Engberg -98 Leksands FIK 12,90    
4 Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF 12,93    
5 Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK 13,27    
           
  F15  HÖJD        
1 Kajsa Götbo -99 Stora Skedvi IK 1,43    
2 Felicia Engberg -98 Leksands FIK 1,40    
3 Amanda Juvas -99 Väsby IK 1,30    
  Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK DNS    
  Lisa Lorenz -99 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DNS    
  Ebba Alriksson -99 Stora Skedvi IK DNS    
           
  F15  LÄNGD        
1 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 5,25 2,3 5,24 1,2
2 Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF 4,93 0,1  
3 Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK 4,91 1,0  
4 Felicia Engberg -98 Leksands FIK 4,88 0,8  
5 Sandra Höglund -98 Högbo GIF 4,75 2,0  
6 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 4,54 1,6  
7 Wilma Jernström -99 Hofors AIF 4,07 1,1  
8 Lisa Brorson -99 KFUM Örebro friidrott 3,99 1,6  
  Maja Swang -98 Gefle IF X    
           
  F15  KULA        
1 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 8,59    
2 Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK 8,52    
3 Wilma Jernström -99 Hofors AIF 6,75    
           
  F15  SPJUT        
1 Maja Gustavsson -98 Västerås FIK 40,08    
2 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 30,38    
3 Trude Slind -98 Selbu IL, NOR 28,34    
4 Sandra Höglund -98 Högbo GIF 25,12    
5 Ebba Alriksson -99 Stora Skedvi IK 20,04    
  Amanda Juvas -99 Väsby IK DNS    
  Elsa Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro friidrott DNS    
           
  F13  80 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,0    
1 Agnes Hill -00 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11,24 A-FINAL  
2 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro friidrott 11,49 B-FINAL  
3 Linnea Johansson -00 Wedevågs IF 12,02    
4 Alice Heldt-Cassel -01 Ludvika FFI 12,14    
5 Maja Andersson -01 Leksands FIK 12,86    
           
  F13  80 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,1    
1 Ingrid Holmquist -00 KFUM Örebro friidrott 11,39 A-FINAL  
2 Ella Gerogsson -01 Högbo GIF 11,96 B-FINAL  
3 Maja Carlsson -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 12,43    
4 Lina Larsson -00 Säters IF FIK 12,67    
5 Tilde Eliasson -01 IFK Mora FIK 13,31    
           
  F13  80 M HEAT 3 Vind 0,0    
1 Hilda Lindberg -01 Västerås FIK 11,28 A-FINAL  
2 Tilde Alm -00 KFUM Örebro friidrott 11,64 B-FINAL  
3 Tilde Larsen -01 Säters IF FIK 11,93 B-FINAL  
4 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 12,10    
5 Helena Cronstedt -01 Öresund FK 13,14    
           
  F13  80 M HEAT 4 Vind 0,6    
1 Hanna Hellbom -00 Falu IK 10,92 A-FINAL  
2 Jonna Claesson -00 Stora Skedvi IK 10,94 A-FINAL  
3 Michelle Eriksson -01 Säters IF FIK 11,60 B-FINAL  
4 Julia Lauridsen -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 12,08    
5 Saga Axelsson -00 IF Skade DSQ    
           
  F13  80 M HEAT 5 Vind 0,0    
1 Klara Groop -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,18 A-FINAL  
2 Wilma Andersson -00 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11,50 B-FINAL  
3 Rebella Axelsson Berglund -01 Leksands FIK 12,43    
4 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 12,82    
5 Ester Skånfors Forsling -00 IF Skade 12,93    
           
  F13  80 M B-FINAL Vind 1,9    
1 Wilma Andersson -00 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11,38    
2 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro friidrott 11,44    
3 Tilde Alm -00 KFUM Örebro friidrott 11,47    
4 Michelle Eriksson -01 Säters IF FIK 11,73    
5 Ella Gerogsson -01 Högbo GIF 11,88    
6 Tilde Larsen -01 Säters IF FIK 11,99    
           
  F13  80 M A-FINAL Vind 2,2    
1 Hanna Hellbom -00 Falu IK 10,84    
2 Agnes Hill -00 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,88    
3 Jonna Claesson -00 Stora Skedvi IK 10,98    
4 Klara Groop -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,10    
5 Ingrid Holmquist -00 KFUM Örebro friidrott 11,24    
6 Hilda Lindberg -01 Västerås FIK 11,26    
           
  F13  200 M HEAT 1 Vind 1,5    
1 Saga Axelsson -00 IF Skade 30,03    
2 Rebella Axelsson Berglund -01 Leksands FIK 31,06    
3 Michelle Eriksson -01 Säters IF FIK 31,13    
4 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 32,77    
5 Tilde Eliasson -01 IFK Mora FIK 35,89    
  Mathilda Ekholm -00 Råby Rekarne FIF DNS    
           
  F13  200 M HEAT 2 Vind 2,1    
1 Klara Groop -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 28,61    
2 Alice Heldt-Cassel -01 Ludvika FFI 30,17    
3 Ella Georgsson -01 Högbo GIF 31,31    
4 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 32,56    
5 Maja Andersson -01 Leksands FIK 32,86    
6 Ester Skånfors Forsling -00 IF Skade 33,38    
           
  F13  200 M HEAT 3 Vind 3,1    
1 Jonna Claesson -00 Stora Skedvi IK 27,44    
2 Hanna Hellbom -00 Falu IK 27,61    
3 Agnes Hill -00 Kvarnsvedens FIK 27,89    
4 Hilda Lindberg -01 Västerås FIK 28,04    
5 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro friidrott 29,15    
6 Linnea Johansson -00 Wedevågs IF 31,30    
           
  F13  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Jonna Claesson -00 Stora Skedvi IK 27,44    
2 Hanna Hellbom -00 Falu IK 27,61    
3 Agnes Hill -00 Kvarnsvedens FIK 27,89    
4 Hilda Lindberg -01 Västerås FIK 28,04    
5 Klara Groop -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 28,61    
6 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro friidrott 29,15    
7 Saga Axelsson -00 IF Skade 30,03    
8 Alice Heldt-Cassel -01 Ludvika FFI 30,17    
9 Rebella Axelsson Berglund -01 Leksands FIK 31,06    
10 Michelle Eriksson -01 Säters IF FIK 31,13    
11 Linnea Johansson -00 Wedevågs IF 31,30    
12 Ella Georgsson -01 Högbo GIF 31,31    
13 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 32,56    
14 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 32,77    
15 Maja Andersson -01 Leksands FIK 32,86    
16 Ester Skånfors Forsling -00 IF Skade 33,38    
17 Tilde Eliasson -01 IFK Mora FIK 35,89    
  Mathilda Ekholm -00 Råby Rekarne FIF DNS    
           
  F13  600 M        
1 Hanna Hellbom -00 Falu IK 1:43.25    
2 Chanell Cranning-Hillgren -00 Hulåns IF 1:48.05    
3 Jonna Claesson -00 Stora Skedvi IK 1:54.06    
4 Alice Heldt-Cassel -01 Ludvika FFI 1:54.94    
5 Saga Axelsson -00 IF Skade 1:56.34    
6 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 2:00.66    
7 Ella Georgsson -01 Högbo GIF 2:04.84    
8 Ester Skånfors Forsling -00 IF Skade 2:07.45    
9 Rebella Axelsson Berglund -01 Leksands FIK 2:13.24    
10 Maja Andersson -01 Leksands FIK 2:16.18    
11 Tilde Eliasson -01 IFK Mora FIK 2:26.90    
  Hilda Lindberg -01 Västerås FIK DNF    
           
  F13  60 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind 0,9    
1 Agnes Hill -00 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,42 Final  
2 Lina Larsson -00 Säters IF FIK 12,05 Final  
3 Ella Georgsson -01 Högbo GIF 12,50 Final  
  Julia Lauridsen -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNF    
  Mathilda Ekholm -00 Råby Rekarne FIF DNS    
           
  F13  60 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind 1,2    
1 Hanna Hellbom -00 Falu IK 10,44 Final  
2 Tilde Larsen -01 Säters IF FIK 11,46 Final  
3 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 12,47 Final  
4 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 18,15    
           
  F13  60 M HÄCK FINAL Vind 3,4    
1 Agnes Hill -00 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,17    
2 Hanna Hellbom -00 Falu IK 10,24    
3 Tilde Larsen -01 Säters IF FIK 10,97    
4 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 12,32    
5 Lina Larsson -00 Säters IF FIK 12,34    
6 Ella Georgsson -01 Högbo GIF 12,81    
           
  F13  HÖJD        
1 Ingrid Holmquist -00 KFUM Örebro friidrott 1,51    
2 Maja Carlsson -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,48    
3 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 1,39    
4 Chanell Cranning-Hillgren -00 Hulåns IF 1,36    
5 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 1,36    
6 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro friidrott 1,33    
7 Linnea Johansson -00 Wedevågs IF 1,25    
7 Julia Lauridsen -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1,25    
  Jonna Claesson -00 Stora Skedvi IK DNS    
           
  F13  LÄNGD ZON        
1 Hanna Hellbom -00 Falu IK 4,80 0,0  
2 Jonna Claesson -00 Stora Skedvi IK 4,59 0,0  
3 Hanna Säfström -00 KFUM Örebro friidrott 4,43 1,1  
4 Hilda Lindberg -01 Västerås FIK 4,30 0,0  
5 Maja Carlsson -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4,27 0,0 4,26
6 Wilma Andersson -00 Kvarnsvedens FIK 4,27 0,0 4,23
7 Tilde Larsen -01 Säters IF FIK 4,24 -0,3  
8 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 4,20 -0,6  
9 Michelle Eriksson -01 Säters IF FIK 4,18 0,0  
10 Saga Axelsson -00 IF Skade 4,08 0,6  
11 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 4,04 0,0  
12 Ester Skånfors Forsling -00 IF Skade 3,91 -0,3  
13 Helena Cronstedt -01 Öresund FK 3,83 0,0  
14 Ella Georgsson -01 Högbo GIF 3,78 -0,1  
15 Lina Larsson -00 Säters IF FIK 3,73 0,0  
16 Rebella Axelsson Berglund -01 Leksands FIK 3,68 0,0  
17 Maja Andersson -01 Leksands FIK 3,66 0,0  
18 Linnea Johansson -00 Wedevågs IF 3,64 0,0  
19 Tilde Eliasson -01 IFK Mora FIK 3,63 0,2  
99 Mathilda Ekholm -00 Råby Rekarne FIF DNS    
99 Julia Lauridsen -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS    
99 Klara Groop -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DNS    
99 Johanna Ringstam -00 IF Skade DNS    
           
  F13  KULA        
1 Michelle Eriksson -01 Säters IF FIK 11,04    
2 Agnes Hill -00 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,05    
3 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 9,97    
4 Jonna Claesson -00 Stora Skedvi IK 9,30    
5 Lina Larsson -00 Säters IF FIK 9,27    
6 Maja Carlsson -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8,55    
7 Saga Axelsson -00 IF Skade 7,70    
8 Helena Cronstedt -01 Öresund FK 7,14    
9 Wilma Andersson -00 Kvarnsvedens FIK 7,06    
10 Julia Lauridsen -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 6,92    
11 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 6,78    
12 Tilde Eliasson -01 IFK Mora FIK 6,60    
13 Ella Georgsson -01 Högbo GIF 6,46    
14 Ester Skånfors Forsling -00 IF Skade 6,40    
  Johanna Ringstam -00 IF Skade DNS    
  Mathilda Ekholm -00 Råby Rekarne FIF DNS    
           
  F13  SPJUT        
1 Lina Larsson -00 Säters IF FIK 31,34    
2 Elsa Karlsson -00 KFUM Örebro friidrott 28,59    
3 Maja Carlsson -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 27,05    
4 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 26,07    
5 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 25,15    
6 Jonna Claesson -00 Stora Skedvi IK 24,26    
7 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 22,27    
8 Tilde Eliasson -01 IFK Mora FIK 20,85    
9 Agnes Hill -00 Kvarnsvedens FIK 20,30    
10 Helena Cronstedt -01 Öresund FK 19,17    
11 Michelle Eriksson -01 Säters IF FIK 18,69    
12 Saga Axelsson -00 IF Skade 16,19    
13 Ester Skånfors Forsling -00 IF Skade 14,94    
14 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 14,62    
15 Ella Georgsson -01 Högbo GIF 11,29    
16 Stina Johansson -04 IF Skade 9,93    
           
  F13  4x200 M        
1 KFUM Örebro 66 KFUM Örebro friidrott 1:59.54    
2 Säter 60 Säters IF FIK 2:00.15    
3 Mora 61 IFK Mora FIK 2:18.38    
           
  F11  60 M HEAT 1 Vind 1,3    
1 Saga Bond -02 Leksands FIK 8,99 Final  
2 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 9,13 Final  
3 Frida Essborg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,72    
4 Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02 Högbo GIF 9,90    
5 Elin Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 11,09    
           
  F11  60 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,3    
1 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 9,18 Final  
2 Kristin Kalleberg -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,67 Final  
3 Andrea Jansson -02  IFK Mora FIK 9,68    
4 Anna Klingberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,02    
5 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF 10,35    
6 Emilia Merkell -02 Högbo GIF 10,36    
           
  F11  60 M HEAT 3 Vind 0,0    
1 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 8,99 Final  
2 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 9,68 Final  
3 Elsa Lindberg -02 Turebergs FK 9,82    
4 Emilia Lövstrand -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,47    
5 Hannah Lindborg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,71    
           
  F11  60 M FINAL Vind 0,6    
1 Saga Bond -02 Leksands FIK 8,85    
2 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 8,89    
3 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 9,09    
4 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 9,34    
5 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 9,58    
6 Kristin Kalleberg -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,70    
           
  F11  200 M HEAT 1 Vind 2,4    
1 Saga Bond -02 Leksands FIK 30,90    
2 Sofia Nilsson -02 Falu IK 32,19    
3 Kristin Kalleberg -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 32,70    
4 Anna Klingberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 32,85    
5 Frida Essborg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 34,66    
6 Ida Karlsson -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 34,73    
           
  F11  200 M HEAT 2 Vind 1,3    
1 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 29,27    
2 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 31,37    
3 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 31,56    
4 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 32,90    
5 Andrea Jansson -02  IFK Mora FIK 33,64    
6 Emilia Merkell -02 Högbo GIF 36,11    
           
  F11  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 29,27    
2 Saga Bond -02 Leksands FIK 30,90    
3 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 31,37    
4 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 31,56    
5 Sofia Nilsson -02 Falu IK 32,19    
6 Kristin Kalleberg -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 32,70    
7 Anna Klingberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 32,85    
8 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 32,90    
9 Andrea Jansson -02  IFK Mora FIK 33,64    
10 Frida Essborg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 34,66    
11 Ida Karlsson -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 34,73    
12 Emilia Merkell -02 Högbo GIF 36,11    
           
  F11  600 M        
1 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 1:51.36    
2 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 2:01.49    
3 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 2:05.05    
4 Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02 Högbo GIF 2:15.59    
  Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK DNS    
  Anna Klingberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS    
           
  F11  50 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind 1,6    
1 Sofia Nilsson -02 Falu IK 8,87    
2 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 8,92    
3 Saga Bond -02 Leksands FIK 9,06    
4 Kristin Kalleberg -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,24    
           
  F11  50 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind 0,3    
1 Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02 Högbo GIF 9,76    
2 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF 10,62    
3 Ida Karlsson -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,99    
4 Frida Essborg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11,07    
5 Emilia Lövstrand -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,76    
           
  F11  50 M HÄCK HEAT 3 Vind 0,2    
1 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 8,96    
2 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 9,05    
3 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 9,26    
4 Anna Klingberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,60    
5 Emilia Merkell -02 Högbo GIF 11,15    
           
  F11  50 M HÄCK SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Sofia Nilsson -02 Falu IK 8,87    
2 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 8,92    
3 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 8,96    
4 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 9,05    
5 Saga Bond -02 Leksands FIK 9,06    
6 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 9,26    
7 Anna Klingberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,60    
8 Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02 Högbo GIF 9,76    
9 Kristin Kalleberg -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,24    
10 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF 10,62    
11 Ida Karlsson -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,99    
12 Frida Essborg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11,07    
13 Emilia Merkell -02 Högbo GIF 11,15    
14 Emilia Lövstrand -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,76    
           
  F11  HÖJD        
1 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 1,41    
2 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 1,35    
3 Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02 Högbo GIF 1,29    
4 Sofia Nilsson -02 Falu IK 1,20    
5 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 1,15    
6 Anna Klingberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1,15    
7 Ida Karlsson -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1,15    
8 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 1,10    
8 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF 1,10    
10 Frida Essborg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1,10    
11 Emilia Lövstrand -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,00    
  Kristin Kalleberg -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF X    
           
  F11  LÄNGD ZON        
1 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 4,53 0,7  
2 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 4,27 0,4  
3 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 4,22 0,0  
4 Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02 Högbo GIF 4,07 0,0  
5 Saga Bond -02 Leksands FIK 4,02 0,0  
6 Anna Klingberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3,78 0,0  
7 Andrea Jansson -02  IFK Mora FIK 3,72 0,8  
8 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 3,57 0,0  
9 Elsa Lindberg -02 Turebergs FK 3,46 0,0  
10 Kristin Kalleberg -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,45 0,0  
11 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF 3,42 2,0  
12 Frida Essborg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3,35 0,5  
13 Emilia Merkell -02 Högbo GIF 3,30 0,6  
14 Hannah Lindborg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3,15 0,0  
15 Emilia Lövstrand -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,03 0,0  
16 Elin Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 2,81 0,0  
           
  F11  KULA        
1 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 9,02    
2 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 8,69    
3 Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02 Högbo GIF 8,59    
4 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 7,02    
5 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 6,66    
6 Emilia Merkell -02 Högbo GIF 6,05    
7 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF 5,96    
8 Anna Klingberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 5,84    
9 Frida Essborg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 5,54    
10 Emilia Lövstrand -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 5,47    
11 Hannah Lindborg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 4,85    
           
  F11  NERFBOLLKAST        
1 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 39,17    
2 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 26,77    
3 Sofia Nilsson -02 Falu IK 26,09    
4 Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02 Högbo GIF 22,46    
5 Andrea Jansson -02  IFK Mora FIK 22,15    
6 Ida Karlsson -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 22,01    
7 Hanna Elfström -02 Strands IF 21,91    
8 Anna Klingberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 18,04    
9 Emilia Merkell -02 Högbo GIF 16,78    
10 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 16,18    
11 Frida Essborg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 13,49    
           
  F11  4x200 M        
1 Leksand 58 Leksands FIK 2:06.53    
2 Kvarnsveden 32 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2:17.73    
3 Säter 59 Säters IF FIK 2:25.73    
           
  F10  60 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,0    
1 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 8,99 Final  
2 Alma Åkerling -03 Hofors AIF 9,76 Final  
3 Jasmine Eriksson -03 Säters IF FIK 9,80 Final  
4 Alice Lind -03 Hanvikens SK 10,05    
5 Ida Johansson -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11,10    
           
  F10  60 M HEAT 2 Vind 1,1    
1 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF 9,50 Final  
2 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,74 Final  
3 Thea Ädling Ring -03 IFK Mora FIK 9,82 Final  
4 Maja Sjödén -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11,94    
5 Fanny Junestam -03 Grycksbo 11,43    
           
  F10  60 M FINAL Vind 2,4    
1 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 8,78    
2 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF 9,34    
3 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,54    
4 Alma Åkerling -03 Hofors AIF 9,77    
5 Jasmine Eriksson -03 Säters IF FIK 9,79    
6 Thea Ädling Ring -03 IFK Mora FIK 9,83    
           
  F10  200 M   Vind 2,3    
1 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 30,40    
2 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF 32,89    
3 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 34,00    
4 Alma Åkerling -03 Hofors AIF 36,42    
5 Alice Lind -03 Hanvikens SK 40,93    
           
  F10  400 M        
1 Thea Ädling Ring -03 IFK Mora FIK 1:22.52    
2 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF 1:24.29    
3 Alma Åkerling -03 Hofors AIF 1:26.84    
4 Alice Lind -03 Hanvikens SK 1:30.49    
5 Linnéa Larsen -03 Säters IF FIK 1:33.22    
  Melina Reichel -03 Leksands FIK DNS    
           
  F10  50 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind -0,2    
1 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF 9,43    
2 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 9,66    
3 Alma Åkerling -03 Hofors AIF 10,17    
4 Linnéa Larsen -03 Säters IF FIK 11,02    
5 Maja Sjödén -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 12,31    
           
  F10  50 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind 0,3    
1 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 9,22    
2 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,48    
3 Jasmine Eriksson -03 Säters IF FIK 10,78    
4 Ida Johansson -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11,44    
5 Alice Lind -03 Hanvikens SK 11,62    
           
  F10  50 M HÄCK SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 9,22    
2 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF 9,43    
3 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,48    
4 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 9,66    
5 Alma Åkerling -03 Hofors AIF 10,17    
6 Jasmine Eriksson -03 Säters IF FIK 10,78    
7 Linnéa Larsen -03 Säters IF FIK 11,02    
8 Ida Johansson -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11,44    
9 Alice Lind -03 Hanvikens SK 11,62    
10 Maja Sjödén -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 12,31    
           
  F10  HÖJD        
1 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 1,38    
2 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 1,32    
3 Alma Åkerling -03 Hofors AIF 1,15    
4 Matilda Lundgren -03 Leksands FIK 1,00 =  
4 Maja Sjödén -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1,00 =  
6 Jasmine Eriksson -03 Säters IF FIK 0,95    
7 Ida Johansson -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 0,90    
99 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS    
99 Melina Reichel -03 Leksands FIK DNS    
99 Alice Lind -03 Hanvikens SK DNS    
           
  F10  LÄNGD ZON        
1 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 4,24 1,1  
2 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 4,03 0,5  
3 Jennifer Axelsson -03 Wedevågs IF 3,84 0,5  
4 Jasmine Eriksson -03 Säters IF FIK 3,66 1,2  
5 Thea Ädling Ring -03 IFK Mora FIK 3,49 0,0  
6 Alma Åkerling -03 Hofors AIF 3,48 0,0  
7 Matilda Lundgren -03 Leksands FIK 3,13 0,9  
8 Maja Sjödén -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,95 0,0  
9 Ida Johansson -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,95 0,0  
10 Alice Lind -03 Hanvikens SK 2,73 0,0  
11 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK DNS    
12 Melina Reichel -03 Leksands FIK DNS    
           
  F10  KULA        
1 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 7,54    
2 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 7,39    
3 Jasmine Eriksson -03 Säters IF FIK 6,63    
4 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 6,23    
5 Ida Johansson -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 5,47    
6 Alice Lind -03 Hanvikens SK 5,21    
7 Maja Sjödén -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 4,10    
           
  F10  NERFBOLLKAST        
1 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 30,56    
2 Jasmine Eriksson -03 Säters IF FIK 23,75    
3 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 21,47    
4 Ida Johansson -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 17,66    
5 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 17,25    
6 Alice Lind -03 Hanvikens SK 15,73    
7 Maja Sjödén -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 14,10    
  Melina Reichel -03 Leksands FIK DNS    
           
  F9  60 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,5    
1 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 9.34 Final  
2 Felicia Johansson -04 Hanvikens SK 9.82 Final  
3 Clara Jansson -04 Säters IF FIK 10.29 Final  
4 Nicolina Wiberg -04 IK Stål 10.32    
5 Sara Essborg -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11.76    
6 Alma Wilhelmsson -04 Falu IK 12.11    
           
  F9  60 M HEAT 2 Vind 1,2    
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9.47 Final  
2 Thea Katsoulaki -04 Hanvikens SK 10.32    
3 Jenna Lammenvirta -04 Iggesunds SK 10.50    
4 Isabell Haglöf -04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11.71    
5 Emilia Ekström -04 Hanvikens SK 12.27    
           
  F9  60 M HEAT 3 Vind 0,8    
1 Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK 9.37 Final  
2 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske 10.07 Final  
3 Ellen Lundberg Hedman -04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10.48    
4 Linn Bond -04 Leksands FIK 10.62    
5 Minna Häggberg -04 IFK Mora FIK 10.89    
6 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 11.20    
           
  F9  60 M FINAL Vind 2,6    
1 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 9,21    
2 Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK 9,24    
3 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 9,33    
4 Felicia Johansson -04 Hanvikens SK 9,72    
5 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske 10,02    
6 Clara Jansson -04 Säters IF FIK 10,20    
           
  F9  200 M HEAT 1 Vind 1,5    
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 33,09    
2 Nicolina Wiberg -04 IK Stål 35,31    
3 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske 36,33    
4 Thea Katsoulaki -04 Hanvikens SK 36,41    
5 Jenna Lammenvirta -04 Iggesunds SK 38,46    
6 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 38,61    
           
  F9  200 M HEAT 2 Vind 1,2    
1 Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK 32,22    
2 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 33,04    
3 Felicia Johansson -04 Hanvikens SK 33,66    
4 Ellen Lundberg Hedman -04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 37,42    
5 Alma Wilhelmsson -04 Falu IK 44,99    
6 Emilia Ekström -04 Hanvikens SK 45,60    
           
  F9  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK 32,22    
2 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 33,04    
3 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 33,09    
4 Felicia Johansson -04 Hanvikens SK 33,66    
5 Nicolina Wiberg -04 IK Stål 35,31    
6 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske 36,33    
7 Thea Katsoulaki -04 Hanvikens SK 36,41    
8 Ellen Lundberg Hedman -04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 37,42    
9 Jenna Lammenvirta -04 Iggesunds SK 38,46    
10 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 38,61    
11 Alma Wilhelmsson -04 Falu IK 44,99    
12 Emilia Ekström -04 Hanvikens SK 45,60    
           
  F9  400 M        
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1:16.51    
2 Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK 1:16.80    
3 Nicolina Wiberg -04 IK Stål 1:18.65    
4 Felicia Johansson -04 Hanvikens SK 1:23.11    
5 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske 1:24.19    
6 Thea Katsoulaki -04 Hanvikens SK 1:24.68    
7 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 1:30.50    
8 Jenna Lammenvirta -04 Iggesunds SK 1:33.77    
9 Clara Jansson -04 Säters IF FIK 1:36.68    
10 Emilia Ekström -04 Hanvikens SK 1:43.73    
11 Alma Wilhelmsson -04 Falu IK 1:47.46    
           
  F9  40 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind -1,0    
1 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8,47    
2 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske 9,26    
3 Thea Katsoulaki -04 Hanvikens SK 9,56    
4 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 10,05    
5 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 10,94    
           
  F9  40 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind -0,4    
1 Jenna Lammenvirta -04 Iggesunds SK 9,01    
2 Nea Skomorowski -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,05    
3 Linn Bond -04 Leksands FIK 9,23    
4 Nicolina Wiberg -04 IK Stål 9,65    
5 Isabell Haglöf -04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,30    
6 Felicia Johansson -04 Hanvikens SK 11,61    
           
  F9  40 M HÄCK HEAT 3 Vind -0,1    
1 Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK 8,17    
2 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 8,37    
3 Agnes Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 9,41    
4 Clara Sundgren -05 Väsby IK 10,43    
5 Emilia Ekström -04 Hanvikens SK 10,89    
6 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 11,95    
           
  F9  40 M HÄCK SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK 8,17    
2 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 8,37    
3 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 8,47    
4 Jenna Lammenvirta -04 Iggesunds SK 9,01    
5 Nea Skomorowski -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,05    
6 Linn Bond -04 Leksands FIK 9,23    
7 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske 9,26    
8 Agnes Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 9,41    
9 Thea Katsoulaki -04 Hanvikens SK 9,56    
10 Nicolina Wiberg -04 IK Stål 9,65    
11 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 10,05    
12 Clara Sundgren -05 Väsby IK 10,43    
13 Emilia Ekström -04 Hanvikens SK 10,89    
14 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 10,94    
15 Isabell Haglöf -04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,30    
16 Felicia Johansson -04 Hanvikens SK 11,61    
17 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 11,95    
           
  F9  HÖJD        
1 Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK 1,16    
2 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske 1,11    
3 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 1,11    
4 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 1,08    
5 Agnes Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 0,99    
6 Felicia Johansson -04 Hanvikens SK 0,96    
7 Linn Bond -04 Leksands FIK 0,93    
8 Thea Katsoulaki -04 Hanvikens SK 0,90    
9 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 0,90    
  Emilia Ekström -04 Hanvikens SK DNS    
           
  F9  LÄNGD ZON        
1 Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK 4,10 -0,1  
2 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 3,74 -0,4  
3 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 3,67 0,0  
4 Nicolina Wiberg -04 IK Stål 3,37 -0,4  
5 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske 3,26 -0,8  
6 Elsa Karlsson -04 IK Stål 3,21 0,0  
7 Thea Katsoulaki -04 Hanvikens SK 3,17 0,0  
8 Clara Jansson -04 Säters IF FIK 3,06 0,0  
9 Nea Skomorowski -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,98 0,0  
10 Linn Bond -04 Leksands FIK 2,97 0,0  
11 Felicia Johansson -04 Hanvikens SK 2,93 -0,3  
12 Jenna Lammenvirta -04 Iggesunds SK 2,81 0,0  
13 Agnes Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 2,80 -0,6  
14 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 2,73 0,1  
15 Isabell Haglöf -04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,67 -0,8  
16 Ellen Lundberg Hedman -04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,66 -0,2  
17 Minna Häggberg -04 IFK Mora FIK 2,63 -0,3  
18 Sara Essborg -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,59 -1,0  
19 Emilia Ekström -04 Hanvikens SK 2,36 0,0  
20 Alma Wilhelmsson -04 Falu IK 2,24 0,0  
           
  F9  KULA        
1 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 6,03    
2 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 5,59    
3 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 5,51    
4 Jenna Lammenvirta -04 Iggesunds SK 5,32    
5 Elsa Karlsson -04 IK Stål 5,09    
6 Thea Katsoulaki -04 Hanvikens SK 4,79    
7 Ellen Lundberg Hedman -04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4,76    
8 Sara Essborg -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK 4,72    
9 Agnes Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 4,69    
10 Linn Bond -04 Leksands FIK 4,33    
11 Isabell Haglöf -04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4,21    
12 Clara Jansson -04 Säters IF FIK 3,90    
13 Alma Wilhelmsson -04 Falu IK 3,40    
14 Felicia Johansson -04 Hanvikens SK 3,20    
15 Emilia Ekström -04 Hanvikens SK 3,10    
           
  F9  NERFBOLLKAST        
1 Ellen Lundberg Hedman -04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 22,25    
2 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 20,48    
3 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 20,10    
4 Nicolina Wiberg -04 IK Stål 19,63    
5 Jenna Lammenvirta -04 Iggesunds SK 19,29    
6 Stina Larsson -04 IK Wilske 19,13    
7 Agnes Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 18,93    
8 Nike Isaksson -04 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 18,75    
9 Thea Katsoulaki -04 Hanvikens SK 17,07    
10 Linn Bond -04 Leksands FIK 14,91    
11 Felicia Johansson -04 Hanvikens SK 13,40    
12 Isabell Haglöf -04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 12,67    
13 Alma Wilhelmsson -04 Falu IK 9,37    
14 Emilia Ekström -04 Hanvikens SK 7,65    
  Sara Essborg -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS    
           
  F9  4x100 M        
1 Leksand 65 Leksands FIK 1:10.42    
2 Hanviken 64 Hanvikens SK 1:13.95    
           
  F8  60 M HEAT 1 Vind 1,0    
1 Elsa Florén -05 Leksands FIK 10.30 Final  
2 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 10.54 Final  
3 Molly Eriksson -05 Hofors AIF 11.06    
4 Tinna Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11.18    
5 Ella Sols -05 Stora Skedvi IK 11.43    
           
  F8  60 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,3    
1 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 10.61 Final  
2 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 10.80 Final  
3 Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK 10.83 Final  
4 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FIK 10.91    
           
  F8  60 M HEAT 3 Vind 0,9    
1 Moa Landström -05 Västerås FIK 9.99 Final  
2 Clara Sundgren -05 Väsby IK 11.25    
3 Emma Åkers -05 Falu IK 12.33    
4 Klara Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 12.42    
           
  F8  60 M FINAL Vind 3,0    
1 Moa Landström -05 Västerås FIK 9,81    
2 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 10,08    
3 Elsa Florén -05 Leksands FIK 10,20    
4 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 10,60    
5 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 10,67    
6 Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK 10,77    
           
  F8  200 M HEAT 1 Vind 1,5    
1 Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK 36,98    
2 Molly Eriksson -05 Hofors AIF 37,38    
3 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 38,20    
4 Tinna Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 39,55    
5 Emma Åkers -05 Falu IK 44,91    
           
  F8  200 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,7    
1 Moa Landström -05 Västerås FIK 34,35    
2 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 36,11    
3 Elsa Florén -05 Leksands FIK 36,58    
4 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FIK 36,62    
5 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 36,79    
6 Clara Sundgren -05 Väsby IK 40,38    
           
  F8  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Moa Landström -05 Västerås FIK 34,35    
2 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 36,11    
3 Elsa Florén -05 Leksands FIK 36,58    
4 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FIK 36,62    
5 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 36,79    
6 Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK 36,98    
7 Molly Eriksson -05 Hofors AIF 37,38    
8 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 38,20    
9 Tinna Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 39,55    
10 Clara Sundgren -05 Väsby IK 40,38    
11 Emma Åkers -05 Falu IK 44,91    
           
  F8  400 M        
1 Moa Landström -05 Västerås FIK 1:19.83    
2 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FIK 1:22.89    
3 Elsa Florén -05 Leksands FIK 1:26.12    
4 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 1:29.40    
5 Molly Eriksson -05 Hofors AIF 1:30.62    
6 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 1:32.46    
7 Clara Sundgren -05 Väsby IK 1:32.97    
8 Tinna Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1:37.53    
9 Ella Sols -05 Stora Skedvi IK 1:48.02    
  Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål DNS    
  Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK DNS    
           
  F8  HÖJD        
1 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 1,11    
2 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 1,11    
3 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FIK 1,02 =  
3 Elsa Florén -05 Leksands FIK 1,02 =  
5 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 0,96    
6 Moa Landström -05 Västerås FIK 0,96    
7 Molly Eriksson -05 Hofors AIF 0,93    
8 Clara Sundgren -05 Väsby IK 0,90    
  Tinna Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS    
  Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK DNS    
           
  F8  LÄNGD ZON        
1 Moa Landström -05 Västerås FIK 3,28 0,0  
2 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 3,20 0,0  
3 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 3,14 0,0  
4 Elsa Florén -05 Leksands FIK 3,04 0,0  
5 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 3,01 0,0 3,01
6 Ellen Heldt-Cassel -05 Ludvika FFI 3,01 -0,6 2,99
7 Tinna Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,80 0,0  
8 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FIK 2,73 -0,5  
9 Clara Sundgren -05 Väsby IK 2,57 -0,3  
10 Ella Sols -05 Stora Skedvi IK 2,53 0,0  
11 Emma Åkers -05 Falu IK 2,23 0,0  
12 Klara Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 2,03 0,0  
  Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK DNS    
           
  F8  KULA        
1 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 5,52    
2 Moa Landström -05 Västerås FIK 4,93    
3 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 4,89    
4 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 4,64    
5 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FIK 4,60    
6 Emma Åkers -05 Falu IK 4,28    
7 Molly Eriksson -05 Hofors AIF 3,73    
8 Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK 3,35    
9 Clara Sundgren -05 Väsby IK 3,23    
           
  F8  NERFBOLLKAST        
1 Moa Landström -05 Västerås FIK 19,90    
2 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 19,56    
3 Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK 16,65    
4 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 16,15    
5 Astrid Nyquist -05 Västerås FIK 15,25    
6 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 14,70    
7 Molly Eriksson -05 Hofors AIF 11,28    
8 Emma Åkers -05 Falu IK 10,45    
9 Elsa Florén -05 Leksands FIK 10,36    
  Ellen Heldt-Cassel -05 Ludvika FFI DNS    
           
  F7  60 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,7    
1 Svea Åkerling -06 Hofors AIF 10.96 Final  
2 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FIK 11.53 Final  
3 Vendela Seger -07 Gefle IF 12.44 Final  
4 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora FIK 12,76    
5 Elsa Haglöf -08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 16.65    
           
  F7  60 M HEAT 2 Vind 1,1    
1 Joline Jonsson -06 Hofors AIF 11.18 Final  
2 Molly Ädling Ring -07 IFK Mora FIK 11.96 Final  
3 Astrid Persson -06 Leksands FIK 12.82    
4 Lisa Axelsson -06 Leksands FIK 13.00    
  Vera Lindberg -07 Turebergs FK DNS    
           
  F7  60 M HEAT 3 Vind 0,5    
1 Leia Andersson -06 Leksands FIK 11.26 Final  
2 Elsa Vestling -07 Leksands FIK 12.44    
3 Alice Kalleberg -06 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 12.67    
4 Lina Lundgren -07 Leksands FIK 13.06    
           
  F7  60 M FINAL Vind 0,0    
1 Svea Åkerling -06 Hofors AIF 10,57    
2 Joline Jonsson -06 Hofors AIF 10,65    
3 Leia Andersson -06 Leksands FIK 11,05    
4 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FIK 11,37    
5 Molly Ädling Ring -07 IFK Mora FIK 12,05    
6 Vendela Seger -07 Gefle IF 12,23    
           
  F7  200 M HEAT 1 Vind 1,6    
1 Leia Andersson -06 Leksands FIK 39,05    
2 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FIK 39,29    
3 Vendela Seger -07 Gefle IF 47,63    
           
  F7  200 M HEAT 2 Vind 1,2    
1 Svea Åkerling -06 Hofors AIF 37,30    
2 Joline Jonsson -06 Hofors AIF 38,43    
3 Alice Kalleberg -06 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 46,29    
4 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora FIK 47,86    
           
  F7  200 M SAMLAD LISTA      
1 Svea Åkerling -06 Hofors AIF 37,30    
2 Joline Jonsson -06 Hofors AIF 38,43    
3 Leia Andersson -06 Leksands FIK 39,05    
4 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FIK 39,29    
5 Alice Kalleberg -06 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 46,29    
6 Vendela Seger -07 Gefle IF 47,63    
7 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora FIK 47,86    
           
  F7  400 M        
1 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FIK 1:40.03    
2 Leia Andersson -06 Leksands FIK 1:43.76    
3 Alice Kalleberg -06 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1:45.30    
4 Molly Ädling Ring -07 IFK Mora FIK 1:48.84    
5 Astrid Persson -06 Leksands FIK 1:48.95    
6 Vendela Seger -07 Gefle IF 1:54.49    
7 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora FIK 1:54.55    
8 Elsa Haglöf -08 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2:13.57    
           
  F7  HÖJD        
1 Svea Åkerling -06 Hofors AIF 0,90    
2 Elsa Vestling -07 Leksands FIK 0,90    
3 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FIK 0,85    
4 Leia Andersson -06 Leksands FIK 0,85    
5 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora FIK 0,80    
6 Lina Lundgren -07 Leksands FIK 0,75    
7 Alice Kalleberg -06 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 0,75    
8 Vendela Seger -07 Gefle IF 0,70    
           
  F7  LÄNGD ZON        
1 Svea Åkerling -06 Hofors AIF 3,02 -0,5  
2 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FIK 2,53 2,7  
3 Leia Andersson -06 Leksands FIK 2,41 0,0  
4 Elsa Vestling -07 Leksands FIK 2,35 2,1  
5 Molly Ädling Ring -07 IFK Mora FIK 2,31 0,6  
6 Lisa Axelsson -06 Leksands FIK 2,30 2,7  
7 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora FIK 2,27 0,0  
8 Vendela Seger -07 Gefle IF 2,24 0,0 2,1
9 Alice Kalleberg -06 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,24 2,6 2,08
10 Astrid Persson -06 Leksands FIK 1,95 0,3  
  Lina Lundgren -07 Leksands FIK DNS    
           
  F7  KULA        
1 Elsa Vestling -07 Leksands FIK 3,20    
2 Leia Andersson -06 Leksands FIK 3,13    
3 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora FIK 3,08    
4 Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FIK 2,84    
5 Vendela Seger -07 Gefle IF 2,18    
  Astrid Persson -06 Leksands FIK DNS    
           
  F7  NERFBOLLKAST        
1 Leia Andersson -06 Leksands FIK 9,67    
2 Elsa Vestling -07 Leksands FIK 9,20    
3 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora FIK 8,90    
4 Vendela Seger -07 Gefle IF 7,00    
  Altea Mellberg -06 Västerås FIK DNS    

 

        MÄN  100 M        Vind 1,6       
    1    Filip Hjort -93    Falu IK    11,33       
    2    Oskar Greilert -95    Hanvikens SK    11,66       
    3    Pelle Johansson -69    Hanvikens SK    12,50       
    4    Niklas Eriksson -73    Hanvikens SK    13,82       
                       
        MÄN  400 M               
    1    Oskar Greilert -95    Hanvikens SK    52,43       
                       
        P17  800 M               
    1    Pontus Hagman -97    Västerås FIK    2:04.27       
    2    Christoffer Hagman -97    Västerås FIK    2:04.60       
                       
        MÄN  110 M HÄCK        Vind 0,0       
    1    Martin Kallur -91    Falu IK    14,57       
                       
        MÄN  HÖJD               
    1    Oskar Greilert -95    Hanvikens SK    1,82       
                       
        MÄN  LÄNGD               
    1    Filip Hjort -93    Falu IK    6,76    1,9   
                       
        MÄN  KULA               
    1    Urban Lif -68    IK Stål    10,71       
                       
        P17  100 M        Vind 0,5       
    1    Thobias Nilsson -97    Kvarnsvedens FIK    11,74       
                       
        P17  400 M               
    1    Albin Johansson -97    Högbo GIF    53,40       
                       
        P17  LÄNGD               
    1    Marcus Rostmark -96    IFK Märsta    6,58    2,9    6,52 1,7
    2    Alexander Thunberg -96    IK Stål    6,39    3,0    6,19 1,6
    3    Samuel Ingvarsson -96    Falu IK    6,20    1,9   
    4    Jon Klaser -96    Falu IK    3,12    2,0   
                       
        P15  100 M        Vind 0,5       
    1    Ludwig Olofsson -98    Boden FI    12,21       
    2    Victor Wiberg -99    IK Stål    13,40       
    3    Holger Norberg -99    IK Stål    13,77       
    4    Jesper Nyman -98    Hanvikens SK    14,09       
                       
        P15  100 M HÄCK               
    1    Jesper Nyman -98    Hanvikens SK    17,18       
                       
        P15  HÖJD               
    1    Jesper Nyman -98    Hanvikens SK    1,49       
                       
        P15  LÄNGD               
    1    Ludwig Olofsson -98    Boden FI    5,73    2,8    5,52 0,0
        Jesper Nyman -98    Hanvikens SK    DNS       
                       
        P15  KULA               
    1    Jesper Nyman -98    Hanvikens SK    9,66       
    2    Fredrik Nordin -99    Gefle IF    8,45       
                       
        P15  SPJUT               
    1    Ludvig Olofsson -98    Bodens FI    44,78       
    2    Victor Wiberg -99    IK Stål    39,00       
    3    Holger Norberg -99    IK Stål    29,27       
    4    Fredrik Nordin -99    Gefle IF    25,17       
    5    Jesper Nyman -98    Hanvikens SK    22,64       
    6    Rasmus Eriksson -98    Kils AIK    DNS       
                       
        P13  80 M        Vind 0,6       
    1    Alexander Nyman -00    Hanvikens SK    11,56       
    2    Ludvig Gustavsson -00    Falu IK    11,70       
    3    Hugo Jonsson -01    IF Skade    14,36       
    4    Markus Lif -01    IK Stål    15,37       
                       
        P13  200 M        Vind 2,0       
    1    Gustav Zetterlund -00    KFUM Örebro friidrott    26,43       
    2    Alexander Nyman -00    Hanvikens SK    29,81       
    3    Benjamin Peimani -01    Brottby Sportklubb    33,53       
    4    Hugo Jonsson -01    IF Skade    37,35       
                       
        P13  600 M               
    1    Gustav Zetterlund -00    KFUM Örebro friidrott    1:40.02       
    2    Alexander Nyman -00    Hanvikens SK    1:48.81       
    3    Jack Tranderyd -00    KFUM Örebro friidrott    1:54.25       
    4    Hugo Jonsson -01    IF Skade    2:28.91       
                       
        P13  60 M HÄCK        Vind 1,9       
    1    Alexander Nyman -00    Hanvikens SK    10,90       
    2    Carl Widenholm -00    Hellas FK    12,74       
    3    Hugo Jonsson -01    IF Skade    14,53       
        Malex Åkerblom-00    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    DNS       
                       
        P13  HÖJD               
    1    Alexander Nyman -00    Hanvikens SK    1,43       
    2    Jack Tranderyd -00    KFUM Örebro friidrott    1,33       
    3    Hugo Jonsson -01    IF Skade    1,05       
                       
        P13  LÄNGD ZON               
    1    Alexander Nyman -00    Hanvikens SK    4,65    1,1   
    2    Ludvig Gustavsson -00    Falu IK    4,22    0,8   
    3    Carl Widenholm -00    Hellas FK    4,17    0,0   
    4    Hugo Jonsson -01    IF Skade    3,09    1,3   
    5    Anton Eriksson -01    Hanvikens SK    2,99    3,4   
    6    Markus Lif -01    IK Stål    2,93    3,0   
    99    Strix Åkerblom-04    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    DNS       
    99    Malex Åkerblom-00    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    DNS       
                       
        P13  KULA               
    1    David Sahi -00    Bålsta IK    10,03       
    2    Tomas Johansson -00    Wedevågs IF    8,63       
    3    Carl Widenholm -00    Hellas FK    7,82       
    4    Hugo Jonsson -01    IF Skade    6,08       
    5    Markus Lif -01    IK Stål    4,94       
    6    Anton Eriksson -01    Hanvikens SK    4,89       
        Alexander Kalleberg -00    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    DNS       
                       
        P13  SPJUT               
    1    Carl Widenholm -00    Hellas FK    39,67       
    2    David Sahi -00    Bålsta IK    36,56       
    3    Ludvig Gustavsson -00    Falu IK    29,16       
    4    Tomas Johansson -00    Wedevågs IF    25,27       
    5    Alexander Kalleberg -00    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    21,91       
    6    Hugo Jonsson -01    IF Skade    15,51       
    7    Hampus Esters -02    Leksands FIK    15,50       
    8    Anton Eriksson -01    Hanvikens SK    15,46       
                       
        P13  4x200 M               
    9    Wedevåg 57    Wedevågs IF    DNS       
                       
        P11  60 M    HEAT 1    Vind 0,5       
    1    Robin Isaksson -02    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    9,14    Final   
    2    Albin Florén -02    Leksands FIK    9,19    Final   
    3    Nils Bergström -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,20    Final   
    4    Axel Lundberg Hedman -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    10,89       
    5    Julius Jansson -02    Säters IF FIK    11,23       
                       
        P11  60 M    HEAT 2    Vind 0,2       
    1    Karl-William Einarson -02    Wedevågs IF    9,06    Final   
    2    Malte Wilhelmsson -02    Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL    9,72    Final   
    3    Emil Blom -02    IFK Mora FIK    9,80    Final   
    4    Joel Andersson -02    Leksands FIK    10,40       
        Arvid Johansson -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    DNS       
                       
        P11  60 M    FINAL    Vind 1,8       
    1    Karl-William Einarson -02    Wedevågs IF    8,89       
    2    Nils Bergström -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,05       
    3    Robin Isaksson -02    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    9,12       
    4    Albin Florén -02    Leksands FIK    9,27       
    5    Malte Wilhelmsson -02    Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL    9,53       
    6    Emil Blom -02    IFK Mora FIK    10,14       
                       
        P11  200 M    HEAT 1    Vind 2,0       
    1    Mattias Waernulf -02    Västerås FIK    29,58       
    2    Robin Isaksson -02    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    30,29       
    3    Florian Hedberg -03    Brottby Sportklubb    37,23    P10    finns i P10 listan
        Joel Andersson -02    Leksands FIK    DNS       
        Arvid Johansson -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    DNS       
                       
        P11  200 M    HEAT 2    Vind 1,7       
    1    Karl-William Einarson -02    Wedevågs IF    30,43       
    2    Albin Florén -02    Leksands FIK    31,62       
    3    Emil Blom -02    IFK Mora FIK    34,35       
    4    Malte Wilhelmsson -02    Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL    34,90       
                       
        P11  200 M    SAMLAD LISTA           
    1    Mattias Waernulf -02    Västerås FIK    29,58       
    2    Robin Isaksson -02    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    30,29       
    3    Karl-William Einarson -02    Wedevågs IF    30,43       
    4    Albin Florén -02    Leksands FIK    31,62       
    5    Emil Blom -02    IFK Mora FIK    34,35       
    6    Malte Wilhelmsson -02    Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL    34,90       
        Joel Andersson -02    Leksands FIK    DNS       
        Arvid Johansson -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    DNS       
                       
        P11  600 M               
    1    Karl-William Einarson -02    Wedevågs IF    2:09.64       
    2    Malte Wilhelmsson -02    Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL    2:17.31       
        Nils Bergström -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    DNS       
        Arvid Johansson -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    DNS       
                       
        P11  50 M HÄCK        Vind 1,8       
    1    Karl-William Einarson -02    Wedevågs IF    9,40       
    2    Emil Blom -02    IFK Mora FIK    9,59       
    3    Robin Isaksson -02    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    10,18       
    4    Joel Andersson -02    Leksands FIK    10,33       
    5    Malte Wilhelmsson -02    Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL    11,43       
                       
        P11  HÖJD               
    1    Albin Florén -02    Leksands FIK    1,23       
    2    Emil Blom -02    IFK Mora FIK    1,20       
    3    Joel Andersson -02    Leksands FIK    1,10       
    4    Axel Lundberg Hedman -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    1,05       
    5    Malte Wilhelmsson -02    Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL    1,00       
        Arvid Johansson -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    DNS       
                       
        P11  LÄNGD ZON               
    1    Albin Florén -02    Leksands FIK    4,25    0,0   
    2    Karl-William Einarson -02    Wedevågs IF    4,07    0,0   
    3    Robin Isaksson -02    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    4,05    -0,5   
    4    Nils Bergström -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    4,02    0,0   
    5    Emil Blom -02    IFK Mora FIK    3,88    0,0   
    6    Malte Wilhelmsson -02    Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL    3,25    0,0   
    7    Joel Andersson -02    Leksands FIK    3,11    -0,1   
    8    Hampus Esters -02    Leksands FIK    2,99    0,0   
    9    Axel Lundberg Hedman -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    2,93    0,0   
    10    Julius Jansson -02    Säters IF FIK    2,71    0,0   
        Arvid Johansson -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    DNS       
                       
        P11  KULA               
    1    Pontus Gustavsson -02    Västerås FIK    10,14       
    2    Emil Blom -02    IFK Mora FIK    9,01       
    3    Albin Florén -02    Leksands FIK    7,78       
    4    Robin Isaksson -02    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    7,38       
    5    Nils Bergström -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    7,21       
    6    Hampus Esters -02    Leksands FIK    7,12       
    7    Joel Andersson -02    Leksands FIK    6,60       
    8    Malte Wilhelmsson -02    Royal Excelsior Sports Club, BEL    5,60       
    9    Julius Jansson -02    Säters IF FIK    5,35       
        Arvid Johansson -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    DNS       
                       
        P11  NERFBOLLKAST               
    1    Albin Florén -02    Leksands FIK    41,85       
    2    Emil Blom -02    IFK Mora FIK    36,27       
    3    Robin Isaksson -02    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    33,96       
    4    Joel Andersson -02    Leksands FIK    28,02       
    5    Hampus Esters -02    Leksands FIK    27,32       
    6    Axel Lundberg Hedman -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    25,71       
        Arvid Johansson -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    DNS       
                       
        P11  4x200 M               
    1    Högbo 43    Högbo GIF    2:08.29       
    2    Kvarnsveden 67    Kvarnsvedens FIK    2:16.33       
    3    Mora-Säter 55    IFK Mora FIK    2:23.85       
    4    Leksand 56    Leksands FIK    2:24.71       
    5    Hanviken 63    Hanvikens SK    2:29.02       
                       
        P10  60 M    HEAT 1    Vind 1,3       
    1    Linus Olofsson -03    Boden FI    9.79       
    2    Oliver Sundgren -03    Väsby IK    9.97       
    3    Hugo Åkers -03    Falu IK    10.17       
    4    Gabriel Lundborg -03    Hanvikens SK    10.23       
    5    Jens Eliasson -03    IFK Mora FIK    10.41       
                       
        P10  60 M    HEAT 2    Vind 1,1       
    1    Noa Skomorowski -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9.06    Final   
    2    Nils Vestling -03    Leksands FIK    9.50    Final   
    3    Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9.74       
    4    Isak Lissel -03    Säters IF FIK    10.40       
    5    Albin Gezelius -03    IFK Mora FIK    10.55       
                       
        P10  60 M    HEAT 3    Vind 1,2       
    1    Kalle Georgsson -03    Högbo GIF    9.36    Final   
    2    Christian Thorsell -03    IK Stål    9.60    Final   
    3    Joel Jonsson -03    Hofors AIF    9.62    Final   
    4    Arvid Klingberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9.71    Final   
    5    Filip Björkman -03    IFK Mora FIK    9.74       
                       
        P10  60 M    FINAL    Vind 2,1       
    1    Noa Skomorowski -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,12       
    2    Kalle Georgsson -03    Högbo GIF    9,15       
    3    Nils Vestling -03    Leksands FIK    9,50       
    4    Joel Jonsson -03    Hofors AIF    9,58       
    5    Christian Thorsell -03    IK Stål    9,61       
    6    Arvid Klingberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,62       
                       
        P10  200 M    HEAT 1    Vind 1,2       
    1    Kalle Georgsson -03    Högbo GIF    30,65       
    2    Noa Skomorowski -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    31,16       
    3    Joel Jonsson -03    Hofors AIF    32,09       
    4    Linus Olofsson -03    Boden FI    33,50       
    5    Jens Eliasson -03    IFK Mora FIK    34,12       
    6    Isak Lissel -03    Säters IF FIK    35,47       
                       
        P10  200 M    HEAT 2    Vind 2,2       
    1    Arvid Klingberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    32,26       
    1    Filip Björkman -03    IFK Mora FIK    32,32       
    3    Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    33,42       
    4    Gabriel Lundborg -03    Hanvikens SK    34,37       
    5    Albin Gezelius -03    IFK Mora FIK    34,57       
    6    Hugo Åkers -03    Falu IK    34,64       
                       
        P10  200 M    SAMLAD LISTA           
    1    Kalle Georgsson -03    Högbo GIF    30,65       
    2    Noa Skomorowski -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    31,16       
    3    Joel Jonsson -03    Hofors AIF    32,09       
    4    Arvid Klingberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    32,26       
    5    Filip Björkman -03    IFK Mora FIK    32,32       
    6    Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    33,42       
    7    Linus Olofsson -03    Boden FI    33,50       
    8    Jens Eliasson -03    IFK Mora FIK    34,12       
    9    Gabriel Lundborg -03    Hanvikens SK    34,37       
    10    Albin Gezelius -03    IFK Mora FIK    34,57       
    11    Hugo Åkers -03    Falu IK    34,64       
    12    Isak Lissel -03    Säters IF FIK    35,47       
    13    Florian Hedberg -03    Brottby Sportklubb    37,23        från P11 heat 1
                       
        P10  400 M               
    1    Kalle Georgsson -03    Högbo GIF    1:13.71       
    2    Arvid Klingberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    1:15.22       
    3    Filip Björkman -03    IFK Mora FIK    1:15.72       
    4    Joel Jonsson -03    Hofors AIF    1:16.95       
    5    Gabriel Lundborg -03    Hanvikens SK    1:18.49       
    6    Alexander Höglund -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    1:18.55       
    7    Albin Gezelius -03    IFK Mora FIK    1:21.25       
    8    Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    1:22.31       
    9    Isak Lissel -03    Säters IF FIK    1:23.94       
        Oliver Sundgren -03    Väsby IK    DNS       
                       
        P10  50 M HÄCK    HEAT 1    Vind 1,5       
    1    Oliver Sundgren -03    Väsby IK    9,33       
    2    Noa Skomorowski -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,45       
    3    Kalle Georgsson -03    Högbo GIF    9,75       
    4    Joel Jonsson -03    Hofors AIF    9,96       
    5    Filip Björkman -03    IFK Mora FIK    10,10       
                       
        P10  50 M HÄCK    HEAT 2    Vind 1,5       
    1    Arvid Klingberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,56       
    2    Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,60       
    3    Albin Gezelius -03    IFK Mora FIK    10,38       
    4    Hugo Åkers -03    Falu IK    10,53       
    5    Gabriel Lundborg -03    Hanvikens SK    10,76       
                       
        P10  50 M HÄCK    SAMLAD LISTA           
    1    Oliver Sundgren -03    Väsby IK    9,33       
    2    Noa Skomorowski -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,45       
    3    Arvid Klingberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,56       
    4    Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,60       
    5    Kalle Georgsson -03    Högbo GIF    9,75       
    6    Joel Jonsson -03    Hofors AIF    9,96       
    7    Filip Björkman -03    IFK Mora FIK    10,10       
    8    Albin Gezelius -03    IFK Mora FIK    10,38       
    9    Hugo Åkers -03    Falu IK    10,53       
    10    Gabriel Lundborg -03    Hanvikens SK    10,76       
                       
        P10  HÖJD               
    1    Oliver Sundgren -03    Väsby IK    1,30       
    2    Nils Vestling -03    Leksands FIK    1,23       
    3    Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    1,15       
    4    Arvid Klingberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    1,15       
    5    Isak Lissel -03    Säters IF FIK    1,10       
    6    Albin Gezelius -03    IFK Mora FIK    1,10       
    7    Gabriel Lundborg -03    Hanvikens SK    1,05       
    8    Noa Skomorowski -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    1,05       
    9    Kalle Georgsson -03    Högbo GIF    1,10       
    99    Filip Björkman -03    IFK Mora FIK    DNS       
                       
        P10  LÄNGD ZON               
    1    Noa Skomorowski -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    4,02    1,1   
    2    Hugo Åkers -03    Falu IK    3,80    0,0    3,77
    3    Oliver Sundgren -03    Väsby IK    3,80    0,0    3,76
    4    Filip Björkman -03    IFK Mora FIK    3,75    1,2   
    5    Kalle Georgsson -03    Högbo GIF    3,62    0,0   
    6    Arvid Klingberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    3,59    0,0   
    7    Nils Vestling -03    Leksands FIK    3,55    0,0   
    8    Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    3,51    0,0   
    9    Linus Olofsson -03    Boden FI    3,50    2,0   
    10    Christian Thorsell -03    IK Stål    3,41    0,0   
    11    Jens Eliasson -03    IFK Mora FIK    3,40    0,0   
    12    Joel Jonsson -03    Hofors AIF    3,28    0,0   
    13    Isak Lissel -03    Säters IF FIK    3,27    0,0   
    14    Gabriel Lundborg -03    Hanvikens SK    3,12    0,0   
    15    Albin Gezelius -03    IFK Mora FIK    3,09    0,0   
                       
        P10  KULA               
    1    Kalle Georgsson -03    Högbo GIF    7,37       
    2    Oliver Sundgren -03    Väsby IK    7,23       
    3    Hugo Åkers -03    Falu IK    7,11       
    4    Jens Eliasson -03    IFK Mora FIK    6,56       
    5    Linus Olofsson -03    Boden FI    6,52       
    6    Arvid Klingberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    6,24       
    7    Filip Björkman -03    IFK Mora FIK    6,00       
    8    Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    5,83       
    9    Albin Gezelius -03    IFK Mora FIK    4,74       
        Gabriel Lundborg -03    Hanvikens SK           
                       
        P10  NERFBOLLKAST               
    1    Jens Eliasson -03    IFK Mora FIK    33,53       
    2    Oliver Sundgren -03    Väsby IK    32,21       
    3    Emil Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    31,43       
    4    Joel Jonsson -03    Hofors AIF    30,48       
    5    Filip Björkman -03    IFK Mora FIK    29,88       
    6    Kalle Georgsson -03    Högbo GIF    28,56       
    7    Hugo Åkers -03    Falu IK    28,31       
    8    Florian Hedberg -03    Brottby Sportklubb    27,79       
    9    Linus Olofsson -03    Boden FI    27,26       
    10    Noa Skomorowski -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    26,46       
    11    Arvid Klingberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    25,72       
    12    Albin Gezelius -03    IFK Mora FIK    24,71       
    13    Gabriel Lundborg -03    Hanvikens SK    23,37       
                       
        P9  60 M    HEAT 1    Vind -0,6       
    1    Oscar Niklasson -04    Hanvikens SK    9,78    Final   
    2    Adam Eriksson -04    Hanvikens SK    10,36    Final   
    3    Erik Andersson -04    Leksands FIK    10,94    Final   
    4    Ludvig Bergström -04    Hanvikens SK    11,53       
                       
        P9  60 M    HEAT 2    Vind 0,0       
    1    Elias Rigö -04    Eskilstuna Friidrott    9,33    Final   
    2    Alfred Hedlund -04    Leksands FIK    10,29    Final   
    3    Anders Permats -04    Hanvikens SK    10,58    Final   
    4    Isak Lauridsen -04    Kvarnsvedens FIK    11,20       
    5    Edvin Ankarkrans -04    Hanvikens SK    DNS       
                       
        P9  60 M    FINAL    Vind 1,3       
    1    Elias Rigö -04    Eskilstuna Friidrott    9,28       
    2    Oscar Niklasson -04    Hanvikens SK    9,71       
    3    Adam Eriksson -04    Hanvikens SK    10,12       
    4    Alfred Hedlund -04    Leksands FIK    10,15       
    5    Anders Permats -04    Hanvikens SK    10,48       
    6    Erik Andersson -04    Leksands FIK    10,79       
                       
        P9  200 M    HEAT 1    Vind 1,4       
    1    Oscar Niklasson -04    Hanvikens SK    33,43       
    2    Gustav Snitt -04    Kvarnsvedens FIK    34,13       
    3    Anders Permats -04    Hanvikens SK    38,89       
    4    Ludvig Bergström -04    Hanvikens SK    42,43       
                       
        P9  200 M    HEAT 2    Vind 1,3       
    1    Elias Rigö -04    Eskilstuna Friidrott    32,84       
    2    Erik Zetterlund -04    KFUM Örebro friidrott    35,04       
    3    Adam Eriksson -04    Hanvikens SK    35,91       
    4    Erik Andersson -04    Leksands FIK    38,96       
    5    Edvin Ankarkrans -04    Hanvikens SK    44,70       
                       
        P9  200 M    SAMLAD LISTA           
    1    Elias Rigö -04    Eskilstuna Friidrott    32,84       
    2    Oscar Niklasson -04    Hanvikens SK    33,43       
    3    Gustav Snitt -04    Kvarnsvedens FIK    34,13       
    4    Erik Zetterlund -04    KFUM Örebro friidrott    35,04       
    5    Adam Eriksson -04    Hanvikens SK    35,91       
    6    Anders Permats -04    Hanvikens SK    38,89       
    7    Erik Andersson -04    Leksands FIK    38,96       
    8    Ludvig Bergström -04    Hanvikens SK    42,43       
    9    Edvin Ankarkrans -04    Hanvikens SK    44,70       
                       
        P9  400 M               
    1    Erik Zetterlund -04    KFUM Örebro friidrott    1:18.79       
    2    Elias Rigö -04    Eskilstuna Friidrott    1:19.52       
    3    Adam Eriksson -04    Hanvikens SK    1:21.73       
    4    Erik Andersson -04    Leksands FIK    1:28.41       
    5    Oscar Niklasson -04    Hanvikens SK    1:31.60       
    6    Anders Permats -04    Hanvikens SK    1:32.07       
    7    Ludvig Bergström -04    Hanvikens SK    1:34.42       
        Edvin Ankarkrans -04    Hanvikens SK    DNS       
                       
        P9  40 M HÄCK    HEAT 1    Vind 0,8       
    1    Oscar Niklasson -04    Hanvikens SK    8,44       
    2    Ludvig Bergström -04    Hanvikens SK    10,71       
    3    Edvin Ankarkrans -04    Hanvikens SK    11,96       
        Strix Åkerblom-04    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    DNS       
                       
        P9  40 M HÄCK    HEAT 2    Vind 0,8       
    1    Elias Rigö -04    Eskilstuna Friidrott    8,42       
    2    Alfred Hedlund -04    Leksands FIK    8,51       
    3    Adam Eriksson -04    Hanvikens SK    9,36       
    4    Anders Permats -04    Hanvikens SK    9,99       
                       
        P9  40 M HÄCK    SAMLAD LISTA           
    1    Elias Rigö -04    Eskilstuna Friidrott    8,42       
    2    Oscar Niklasson -04    Hanvikens SK    8,44       
    3    Alfred Hedlund -04    Leksands FIK    8,51       
    4    Adam Eriksson -04    Hanvikens SK    9,36       
    5    Anders Permats -04    Hanvikens SK    9,99       
    6    Ludvig Bergström -04    Hanvikens SK    10,71       
    7    Edvin Ankarkrans -04    Hanvikens SK    11,96       
        Strix Åkerblom-04    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    DNS       
                       
        P9  HÖJD               
    1    Elias Rigö -04    Eskilstuna Friidrott    1,14       
    2    Oscar Niklasson -04    Hanvikens SK    1,11       
    3    Alfred Hedlund -04    Leksands FIK    1,11       
    4    Anders Permats -04    Hanvikens SK    0,99       
    5    Isak Lauridsen -04    Kvarnsvedens FIK    0,96       
    6    Ludvig Bergström -04    Hanvikens SK    0,93       
    7    Adam Eriksson -04    Hanvikens SK    0,90       
    8    Edvin Ankarkrans -04    Hanvikens SK    0,85       
        Strix Åkerblom-04    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    DNS       
                       
        P9  LÄNGD ZON               
    1    Elias Rigö -04    Eskilstuna Friidrott    4,07    0,0   
    2    Oscar Niklasson -04    Hanvikens SK    3,75    0,4   
    3    Alfred Hedlund -04    Leksands FIK    3,35    1,4   
    4    Anders Permats -04    Hanvikens SK    3,11    0,0    3,1
    5    Erik Andersson -04    Leksands FIK    3,11    1,5    3,08
    6    Adam Eriksson -04    Hanvikens SK    3,06    1,5   
    7    Noah Tranderyd -04    KFUM Örebro friidrott    2,93    2,2   
    8    Isak Lauridsen -04    Kvarnsvedens FIK    2,86    0,4   
    9    Ludvig Bergström -04    Hanvikens SK    2,59    0,2   
        Edvin Ankarkrans -04    Hanvikens SK    DNS       
                       
        P9  KULA               
    1    Elias Rigö -04    Eskilstuna Friidrott    6,43       
    2    Oscar Niklasson -04    Hanvikens SK    5,77       
    3    Anders Permats -04    Hanvikens SK    5,11       
    4    Noah Tranderyd -04    KFUM Örebro friidrott    5,06       
    5    Ludvig Bergström -04    Hanvikens SK    4,93       
        Adam Eriksson -04    Hanvikens SK    DNS       
        Isak Lauridsen -04    Kvarnsvedens FIK    DNS       
        Edvin Ankarkrans -04    Hanvikens SK    DNS       
                       
        P9  NERFBOLLKAST               
    1    Alfred Hedlund -04    Leksands FIK    35,38       
    2    Gustav Snitt -04    Kvarnsvedens FIK    33,55       
    3    Erik Andersson -04    Leksands FIK    29,29       
    4    Oscar Niklasson -04    Hanvikens SK    27,99       
    5    Elias Rigö -04    Eskilstuna Friidrott    26,91       
    6    Adam Eriksson -04    Hanvikens SK    23,03       
    7    Anders Permats -04    Hanvikens SK    21,95       
    8    Ludvig Bergström -04    Hanvikens SK    21,78       
    9    Isak Lauridsen -04    Kvarnsvedens FIK    21,49       
    10    Edvin Ankarkrans -04    Hanvikens SK    13,54       
                       
        P9  4x100 M               
    1    Leksand 54    Leksands FIK    1:09.05       
    2    Hanviken 62    Hanvikens SK    1:11.18       
                       
        P8  60 M    HEAT 1    Vind 2,2       
    1    Sebastian Tamm -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    10.10    Final   
    2    Hugo Lindborg -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    10.21    Final   
    3    Oscar Fältenhag -05    Högbo GIF    10.43    Final   
    4    Alvin Sommar -05    Leksands FIK    10.68    Final   
    5    Samuel Ekström -05    Hanvikens SK    12.87       
    6    Anton Andersson -05    Leksands FIK    12.88       
                       
        P8  60 M    HEAT 2    Vind 1,0       
    1    David Back Nilsson -05    Leksands FIK    9.95    Final   
    2    Erik Bergström -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    10.21    Final   
    3    Axi Reichel -05    Leksands FIK    10.72       
    4    William Seger -05    Gefle IF    10.84       
    5    Erik Agelstam -05    Hanvikens SK    11.30       
    6    Pontus Karlsson -05    Hanvikens SK    11.64       
                       
        P8  60 M    FINAL    Vind 2,4       
    1    Sebastian Tamm -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,79       
    2    David Back Nilsson -05    Leksands FIK    9,84       
    3    Erik Bergström -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    10,15       
    4    Oscar Fältenhag -05    Högbo GIF    10,24       
    4    Hugo Lindborg -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    10,24       
    6    Alvin Sommar -05    Leksands FIK    10,53       
                       
        P8  200 M    HEAT 1    Vind 1,5       
    1    Sebastian Tamm -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    36,14       
    2    William Seger -05    Gefle IF    38,25       
    3    Erik Agelstam -05    Hanvikens SK    43,15       
    4    Samuel Ekström -05    Hanvikens SK    49,61       
                       
        P8  200 M    HEAT 2    Vind 1,5       
    1    David Back Nilsson -05    Leksands FIK    33,36       
    2    Oscar Fältenhag -05    Högbo GIF    35,51       
    3    Alvin Sommar -05    Leksands FIK    37,83       
    4    Pontus Karlsson -05    Hanvikens SK    44,02       
                       
        P8  200 M    SAMLAD LISTA           
    1    David Back Nilsson -05    Leksands FIK    33,36       
    2    Oscar Fältenhag -05    Högbo GIF    35,51       
    3    Sebastian Tamm -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    36,14       
    4    Alvin Sommar -05    Leksands FIK    37,83       
    5    William Seger -05    Gefle IF    38,25       
    6    Erik Agelstam -05    Hanvikens SK    43,15       
    7    Pontus Karlsson -05    Hanvikens SK    44,02       
    8    Samuel Ekström -05    Hanvikens SK    49,61       
                       
        P8  400 M               
    1    David Back Nilsson -05    Leksands FIK    1:17.63       
    2    Erik Bergström -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    1:22.11       
    3    Oscar Fältenhag -05    Högbo GIF    1:25.76       
    4    Hugo Lindborg -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    1:29.40       
    5    Erik Agelstam -05    Hanvikens SK    1:32.20       
    6    William Seger -05    Gefle IF    1:36.06       
    7    Pontus Karlsson -05    Hanvikens SK    1:37.96       
    8    Alvin Sommar -05    Leksands FIK    1:38.08       
    9    Theodor Nyman -05    Hanvikens SK    1:38.30       
    10    Samuel Ekström -05    Hanvikens SK    1:57.95       
                       
        P8  HÖJD               
    1    Theodor Nyman -05    Hanvikens SK    0,99    =   
    1    Erik Agelstam -05    Hanvikens SK    0,99    =   
    3    William Seger -05    Gefle IF    0,96       
    4    Pontus Karlsson -05    Hanvikens SK    0,75       
        David Back Nilsson -05    Leksands FIK    X       
        Anton Andersson -05    Leksands FIK    DNS       
        Axi Reichel -05    Leksands FIK    DNS       
        Alvin Sommar -05    Leksands FIK    DNS       
        Samuel Ekström -05    Hanvikens SK    DNS       
                       
        P8  LÄNGD ZON               
    1    David Back Nilsson -05    Leksands FIK    3,49    0,9   
    2    Hugo Lindborg -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    3,35    0,9   
    3    Erik Bergström -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    3,34    0,0   
    4    Axi Reichel -05    Leksands FIK    2,95    0,0   
    5    William Seger -05    Gefle IF    2,94    0,0   
    6    Alvin Sommar -05    Leksands FIK    2,64    0,1   
    7    Theodor Nyman -05    Hanvikens SK    2,49    0,9   
    8    Erik Agelstam -05    Hanvikens SK    2,46    0,0   
    9    Anton Andersson -05    Leksands FIK    2,24    1,3   
    10    Pontus Karlsson -05    Hanvikens SK    2,14    0,8    2,07
    11    Samuel Ekström -05    Hanvikens SK    2,14    0,0    1,8
                       
        P8  KULA               
    1    Hugo Hedvall -05    Falu IK    6,30       
    2    David Back Nilsson -05    Leksands FIK    5,73       
    3    William Seger -05    Gefle IF    5,40       
    4    Erik Agelstam -05    Hanvikens SK    4,62       
    5    Theodor Nyman -05    Hanvikens SK    4,57       
    6    Axi Reichel -05    Leksands FIK    4,53       
    8    Alvin Sommar -05    Leksands FIK    3,30       
    9    Anton Andersson -05    Leksands FIK    3,07       
    10    Samuel Ekström -05    Hanvikens SK    3,07       
    11    Pontus Karlsson -05    Hanvikens SK    2,59       
        Erik Bergström -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    DNS       
                       
        P8  NERFBOLLKAST               
    1    David Back Nilsson -05    Leksands FIK    31,52       
    2    Oscar Fältenhag -05    Högbo GIF    25,69       
    3    Axi Reichel -05    Leksands FIK    23,35       
    4    Erik Agelstam -05    Hanvikens SK    22,56       
    5    William Seger -05    Gefle IF    22,39       
    6    Theodor Nyman -05    Hanvikens SK    19,94       
    7    Alvin Sommar -05    Leksands FIK    11,58       
    8    Anton Andersson -05    Leksands FIK    11,47       
    9    Pontus Karlsson -05    Hanvikens SK    7,61       
        Samuel Ekström -05    Hanvikens SK    DNS       
                       
        P7  60 M    HEAT 1    Vind 1,4       
    1    August Hedberg -06    Kvarnsvedens FIK    10.85    Final   
    2    Ricardo Sjöberg -06    IK Stål    12.20    Final   
    3    Oliver Björkman -07    IFK Mora FIK    12.53    Final   
    4    Sigvard Einarson -07    Wedevågs IF    12.57    Final   
    5    Casper Sundgren -06    Väsby IK    14.73       
                       
        P7  60 M    HEAT 2    Vind 0,7       
    1    Jonathan Larsen -06    Säters IF FIK    11.43    Final   
    2    Oscar Ernlund -06    Hedesunda IF friidrott    11.51    Final   
    3    Alfred Eriksson -07    Hanvikens SK    13.15       
    4    Jonathan Danielsson -07    Säters IF FIK    15.09       
                       
        P7  60 M    FINAL    Vind 1,9       
    1    August Hedberg -06    Kvarnsvedens FIK    10,80       
    2    Oscar Ernlund -06    Hedesunda IF friidrott    11,42       
    3    Jonathan Larsen -06    Säters IF FIK    11,48       
    4    Ricardo Sjöberg -06    IK Stål    12,21       
    5    Sigvard Einarson -07    Wedevågs IF    12,35       
    6    Oliver Björkman -07    IFK Mora FIK    12,56       
                       
        P7  200 M        Vind 1,5       
    1    August Hedberg -06    Kvarnsvedens FIK    38,12       
    2    Jonathan Larsen -06    Säters IF FIK    41,32       
    3    Oscar Ernlund -06    Hedesunda IF friidrott    41,84       
    4    Sigvard Einarson -07    Wedevågs IF    43,86       
    5    Oliver Björkman -07    IFK Mora FIK    44,00       
    6    Ricardo Sjöberg -06    IK Stål    46,23       
                       
        P7  400 M               
    1    August Hedberg -06    Kvarnsvedens FIK    1:28.50       
    2    Jonathan Larsen -06    Säters IF FIK    1:37.28       
    3    Oscar Ernlund -06    Hedesunda IF friidrott    1:39.99       
    4    Oliver Björkman -07    IFK Mora FIK    1:40.16       
    5    Sigvard Einarson -07    Wedevågs IF    1:40.71       
                       
        P7  HÖJD               
    1    Jonathan Larsen -06    Säters IF FIK    0,94       
    2    Casper Sundgren -06    Väsby IK    0,65       
    3    Oliver Björkman -07    IFK Mora FIK    0,60       
        Oscar Ernlund -06    Hedesunda IF friidrott    DNS       
                       
        P7  LÄNGD ZON               
    1    August Hedberg -06    Kvarnsvedens FIK    2,93    1,5   
    2    Jonathan Larsen -06    Säters IF FIK    2,72    0,0   
    3    Oscar Ernlund -06    Hedesunda IF friidrott    2,63    1,4   
    4    Ricardo Sjöberg -06    IK Stål    2,38    1,4   
    5    Oliver Björkman -07    IFK Mora FIK    2,21    0,6   
    6    Sigvard Einarson -07    Wedevågs IF    2,19    0,0   
    7    Wilmer Larsson -07    IK Wilske    2,14    0,7   
    8    Casper Sundgren -06    Väsby IK    1,96    2,3   
    9    Jonathan Danielsson -07    Säters IF FIK    1,48    2,6   
        Alfred Eriksson -07    Hanvikens SK    DNS       
                       
        P7  KULA               
    1    Oscar Ernlund -06    Hedesunda IF friidrott    3,37       
    2    Sigvard Einarson -07    Wedevågs IF    3,19       
    3    Wilmer Larsson -07    IK Wilske    3,06       
                       
        P7  NERFBOLLKAST               
    1    August Hedberg -06    Kvarnsvedens FIK    18,00       
    2    Oscar Ernlund -06    Hedesunda IF friidrott    14,81       
    3    Oliver Björkman -07    IFK Mora FIK    11,25       
    4    Ricardo Sjöberg -06    IK Stål    10,50       
    5    Jonathan Larsen -06    Säters IF FIK    9,92       
    6    Sigge Andersson -06    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,87       
    7    Jonathan Danielsson -07    Säters IF FIK    6,21       
                       
        KVINNOR  100 M        Vind 0,1       
    1    Mikaela Johannesson -96    Falu IK    12,36       
    2    Klara Helander -95    Upsala IF    12,50       
    3    Mia Border -94    Hanvikens SK    13,58       
    4    Sofia Höglund -95    Högbo GIF    14,07       
        Elin Eriksson -95     Falu IK    DNS       
        Isabella Dannberg -93    Falu IK    DNS       
                       
        KVINNOR  400 M    HEAT 1           
    1    Emma Jansson -91    Falu IK    60,83       
    2    Evelina Landstedt -95    Falu IK    61,36       
    3    Sofia Höglund -95    Högbo GIF    66,78       
                       
        KVINNOR  400 M    HEAT 2           
    1    Mikaela Johannesson -96    Falu IK    57,12       
    2    Klara Helander -95    Upsala IF    57,82       
    3    Sara Ulin -91    Falu IK    58,44       
    4    Elin Eriksson -95     Falu IK    59,90       
                       
        KVINNOR  400 M    SAMLAD LISTA           
    1    Mikaela Johannesson -96    Falu IK    57,12       
    2    Klara Helander -95    Upsala IF    57,82       
    3    Sara Ulin -91    Falu IK    58,44       
    4    Elin Eriksson -95     Falu IK    59,90       
    5    Emma Jansson -91    Falu IK    60,83       
    6    Evelina Landstedt -95    Falu IK    61,36       
    7    Sofia Höglund -95    Högbo GIF    66,78       
                       
        KVINNOR  800 M               
    1    Kajsa Petersson -81    Hässelby SK    2:15.39       
    2    Emelie Svensson -95    IFK Mora FIK    2:24.80       
                       
        KVINNOR  HÖJD               
    1    Louise Österberg -95    Söderhamns IF    1,65       
    2    Klara Helander -95    Upsala IF    1,62       
                       
        KVINNOR  LÄNGD               
    1    Klara Helander -95    Upsala IF    5,53    1,1   
    2    Lisa Sernbrandt -93    Huddinge AIS Friidrott    5,19    1,5   
    3    Mia Border -94    Hanvikens SK    5,04    3,1    4,94 1,8
                       
        KVINNOR  KULA               
    1    Mia Border -94    Hanvikens SK    9,81       
    2    Aive Lehtma    Hanvikens SK    7,86       
                       
        KVINNOR  SPJUT               
    1    Klara Helander -95    Upsala IF    37,50       
                       
        F17  100 M        Vind 0,0       
    1    Emma Gällstedt - 96    Gefle IF    12,56       
    2    Emma Jansson -97    Falu IK    12,68       
    3    Susanne Johansson -96    Kvarnsvedens FIK    12,94       
    4    Victoria Stöckel -97    Nedre  Soppero IK    13,42       
    5    Felicia Lindberg-97    Hammarby IF    13,65       
    6    Emilia Lif -96    IK Stål    17,10       
                       
        F17  400 M               
    1    Mikaela Waernulf -97    Västerås FIK    59,94       
    2    Susanne Johansson -96    Kvarnsvedens FIK    60,22       
    3    Nicole Sörensen -96    Falu IK    62,85       
    4    Hanna Karlsson -97    IFK Nora friidrott    64,19       
        Felicia Lindberg-97    Hammarby IF    DSQ        66,32 U.T.
        Moa Rothman -96    Västerås FIK    DNS       
                       
        F17  800 M               
    1    Moa Rothman -96    Västerås FIK    2:24.73       
    2    Sofia Hultgren -97    Ludvika FFI    2.25.05       
                       
        F17  100 M HÄCK        Vind 0,0       
    1    Emma Jansson -97    Falu IK    15,88       
    2    Victoria Stöckel -97    Nedre  Soppero IK    16,42       
    3    Veronika Nordin -97    Gefle IF    18,55       
        Frida Drakes -97    Säters IF FIK    DNS       
                       
        F17  HÖJD               
    1    Victoria Stöckel -97    Nedre  Soppero IK    1,62       
    2    Emma Jansson -97    Falu IK    1,59       
    3    Louise Cronstedt -97    Öresund FK    1,56       
    4    Felicia Lindberg-97    Hammarby IF    1,53       
    5    Veronika Nordin -97    Gefle IF    1,40       
                       
        F17  LÄNGD               
    1    Victoria Stöckel -97    Nedre  Soppero IK    5,10    1,2   
    2    Emma Jansson -97    Falu IK    5,03    2,4    4,74 1,4
    3    Veronika Nordin -97    Gefle IF    4,64    2,8    4,60 1,7
    4    Emilia Lif -96    IK Stål    3,18    0,0   
        Frida Drakes -97    Säters IF FIK    DNS       
                       
        F17  KULA               
    1    Victoria Stöckel -97    Nedre  Soppero IK    12,21       
    2    Frida Drakes -97    Säters IF FIK    11,45       
    3    Felicia Lindberg-97    Hammarby IF    10,74       
    4    Emilia Lif -96    IK Stål    5,38       
                       
        F17  SPJUT               
    1    Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad -97    Selbu IL, NOR    37,76       
    2    Victoria Stöckel -97    Nedre  Soppero IK    35,18       
    3    Louise Cronstedt -97    Öresund FK    34,62       
    4    Felicia Lindberg-97    Hammarby IF    32,21       
    5    Frida Drakes -97    Säters IF FIK    27,76       
                       
        F15  100 M    HEAT 1    Vind 0,9       
    1    Linn Bäcklin -99    IF Göta    12,59    Final   
    2    Ida Thunberg -99    IK Stål    12,97    Final   
    3    Wilma Jernström -99    Hofors AIF    14,19    Final   
        Lisa Lorenz -99    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    DNS       
                       
        F15  100 M    HEAT 2    Vind 0,0       
    1    Elin Bärjegård -99    Leksands FIK    13,27    Final   
    2    Michelle Johnson -99    Iggesunds SK    13,87    Final   
    3    Maja Swang -98    Gefle IF    13,91    Final   
        Amanda Seger -98    Gefle IF    DNF       
                       
        F15  100 M    FINAL    Vind 2,4       
    1    Linn Bäcklin -99    IF Göta    12,56       
    2    Ida Thunberg -99    IK Stål    12,76       
    3    Elin Bärjegård -99    Leksands FIK    13,19       
    4    Maja Swang -98    Gefle IF    13,67       
    5    Michelle Johnson -99    Iggesunds SK    13,68       
    6    Wilma Jernström -99    Hofors AIF    14,09       
                       
        F15  300 M    HEAT 1           
    1    Agnes Johansson -99    Högbo GIF    44,41       
    2    Elin Bärjegård -99    Leksands FIK    45,18       
    3    Wilma Jernström -99    Hofors AIF    46,37       
                       
        F15  300 M    HEAT 2           
    1    Ida Thunberg -99    IK Stål    43,57       
    2    Linda Skoglund -98    Gefle IF    46,95       
    3    Maja Swang -98    Gefle IF    47,71       
    4    Lisa Brorson -99    KFUM Örebro friidrott    50,26       
                       
        F15  300 M    SAMLAD LISTA           
    1    Ida Thunberg -99    IK Stål    43,57       
    2    Agnes Johansson -99    Högbo GIF    44,41       
    3    Elin Bärjegård -99    Leksands FIK    45,18       
    4    Wilma Jernström -99    Hofors AIF    46,37       
    5    Linda Skoglund -98    Gefle IF    46,95       
    6    Maja Swang -98    Gefle IF    47,71       
    7    Lisa Brorson -99    KFUM Örebro friidrott    50,26       
                       
        F15  800 M               
    1    Helena Thim -98    Upsala IF    2:39.66       
    2    Lisa Brorson -99    KFUM Örebro friidrott    2:42.42       
    3    Linda Skoglund -98    Gefle IF    2:43.22       
    4    Nelly Höglund -98    Kvarnsvedens FIK    2:46.33       
        Amanda Juvas -99    Väsby IK    DNS       
                       
        F15  80 M HÄCK        Vind 0,4       
    1    Ida Thunberg -99    IK Stål    12,06       
    2    Elin Bärjegård -99    Leksands FIK    12,59       
    3    Felicia Engberg -98    Leksands FIK    12,90       
    4    Amanda Seger -98    Gefle IF    12,93       
    5    Michelle Johnson -99    Iggesunds SK    13,27       
                       
        F15  HÖJD               
    1    Kajsa Götbo -99    Stora Skedvi IK    1,43       
    2    Felicia Engberg -98    Leksands FIK    1,40       
    3    Amanda Juvas -99    Väsby IK    1,30       
        Michelle Johnson -99    Iggesunds SK    DNS       
        Lisa Lorenz -99    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    DNS       
        Ebba Alriksson -99    Stora Skedvi IK    DNS       
                       
        F15  LÄNGD               
    1    Ida Thunberg -99    IK Stål    5,25    2,3    5,24 1,2
    2    Amanda Seger -98    Gefle IF    4,93    0,1   
    3    Michelle Johnson -99    Iggesunds SK    4,91    1,0   
    4    Felicia Engberg -98    Leksands FIK    4,88    0,8   
    5    Sandra Höglund -98    Högbo GIF    4,75    2,0   
    6    Elin Bärjegård -99    Leksands FIK    4,54    1,6   
    7    Wilma Jernström -99    Hofors AIF    4,07    1,1   
    8    Lisa Brorson -99    KFUM Örebro friidrott    3,99    1,6   
        Maja Swang -98    Gefle IF    X       
                       
        F15  KULA               
    1    Elin Bärjegård -99    Leksands FIK    8,59       
    2    Michelle Johnson -99    Iggesunds SK    8,52       
    3    Wilma Jernström -99    Hofors AIF    6,75       
                       
        F15  SPJUT               
    1    Maja Gustavsson -98    Västerås FIK    40,08       
    2    Elin Bärjegård -99    Leksands FIK    30,38       
    3    Trude Slind -98    Selbu IL, NOR    28,34       
    4    Sandra Höglund -98    Högbo GIF    25,12       
    5    Ebba Alriksson -99    Stora Skedvi IK    20,04       
        Amanda Juvas -99    Väsby IK    DNS       
        Elsa Karlsson -00    KFUM Örebro friidrott    DNS       
                       
        F13  200 M    HEAT 1    Vind 1,5       
    1    Saga Axelsson -00    IF Skade    30,03       
    2    Rebella Axelsson Berglund -01    Leksands FIK    31,06       
    3    Michelle Eriksson -01    Säters IF FIK    31,13       
    4    Wilma Björkman -01    IFK Mora FIK    32,77       
    5    Tilde Eliasson -01    IFK Mora FIK    35,89       
        Mathilda Ekholm -00    Råby Rekarne FIF    DNS       
                       
        F13  200 M    HEAT 2    Vind 2,1       
    1    Klara Groop -00    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    28,61       
    2    Alice Heldt-Cassel -01    Ludvika FFI    30,17       
    3    Ella Georgsson -01    Högbo GIF    31,31       
    4    Fanny Östman -01    Säters IF FIK    32,56       
    5    Maja Andersson -01    Leksands FIK    32,86       
    6    Ester Skånfors Forsling -00    IF Skade    33,38       
                       
        F13  200 M    HEAT 3    Vind 3,1       
    1    Jonna Claesson -00    Stora Skedvi IK    27,44       
    2    Hanna Hellbom -00    Falu IK    27,61       
    3    Agnes Hill -00    Kvarnsvedens FIK    27,89       
    4    Hilda Lindberg -01    Västerås FIK    28,04       
    5    Hanna Säfström -00    KFUM Örebro friidrott    29,15       
    6    Linnea Johansson -00    Wedevågs IF    31,30       
                       
        F13  200 M    SAMLAD LISTA           
    1    Jonna Claesson -00    Stora Skedvi IK    27,44       
    2    Hanna Hellbom -00    Falu IK    27,61       
    3    Agnes Hill -00    Kvarnsvedens FIK    27,89       
    4    Hilda Lindberg -01    Västerås FIK    28,04       
    5    Klara Groop -00    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    28,61       
    6    Hanna Säfström -00    KFUM Örebro friidrott    29,15       
    7    Saga Axelsson -00    IF Skade    30,03       
    8    Alice Heldt-Cassel -01    Ludvika FFI    30,17       
    9    Rebella Axelsson Berglund -01    Leksands FIK    31,06       
    10    Michelle Eriksson -01    Säters IF FIK    31,13       
    11    Linnea Johansson -00    Wedevågs IF    31,30       
    12    Ella Georgsson -01    Högbo GIF    31,31       
    13    Fanny Östman -01    Säters IF FIK    32,56       
    14    Wilma Björkman -01    IFK Mora FIK    32,77       
    15    Maja Andersson -01    Leksands FIK    32,86       
    16    Ester Skånfors Forsling -00    IF Skade    33,38       
    17    Tilde Eliasson -01    IFK Mora FIK    35,89       
        Mathilda Ekholm -00    Råby Rekarne FIF    DNS       
                       
        F13  600 M               
    1    Hanna Hellbom -00    Falu IK    1:43.25       
    2    Chanell Cranning-Hillgren -00    Hulåns IF    1:48.05       
    3    Jonna Claesson -00    Stora Skedvi IK    1:54.06       
    4    Alice Heldt-Cassel -01    Ludvika FFI    1:54.94       
    5    Saga Axelsson -00    IF Skade    1:56.34       
    6    Wilma Björkman -01    IFK Mora FIK    2:00.66       
    7    Ella Georgsson -01    Högbo GIF    2:04.84       
    8    Ester Skånfors Forsling -00    IF Skade    2:07.45       
    9    Rebella Axelsson Berglund -01    Leksands FIK    2:13.24       
    10    Maja Andersson -01    Leksands FIK    2:16.18       
    11    Tilde Eliasson -01    IFK Mora FIK    2:26.90       
        Hilda Lindberg -01    Västerås FIK    DNF       
                       
        F13  60 M HÄCK    HEAT 1    Vind 0,9       
    1    Agnes Hill -00    Kvarnsvedens FIK    10,42    Final   
    2    Lina Larsson -00    Säters IF FIK    12,05    Final   
    3    Ella Georgsson -01    Högbo GIF    12,50    Final   
        Julia Lauridsen -01    Kvarnsvedens FIK    DNF       
        Mathilda Ekholm -00    Råby Rekarne FIF    DNS       
                       
        F13  60 M HÄCK    HEAT 2    Vind 1,2       
    1    Hanna Hellbom -00    Falu IK    10,44    Final   
    2    Tilde Larsen -01    Säters IF FIK    11,46    Final   
    3    Wilma Björkman -01    IFK Mora FIK    12,47    Final   
    4    Fanny Östman -01    Säters IF FIK    18,15       
                       
        F13  60 M HÄCK    FINAL    Vind 3,4       
    1    Agnes Hill -00    Kvarnsvedens FIK    10,17       
    2    Hanna Hellbom -00    Falu IK    10,24       
    3    Tilde Larsen -01    Säters IF FIK    10,97       
    4    Wilma Björkman -01    IFK Mora FIK    12,32       
    5    Lina Larsson -00    Säters IF FIK    12,34       
    6    Ella Georgsson -01    Högbo GIF    12,81       
                       
        F13  HÖJD               
    1    Ingrid Holmquist -00    KFUM Örebro friidrott    1,51       
    2    Maja Carlsson -00    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    1,48       
    3    Wilma Björkman -01    IFK Mora FIK    1,39       
    4    Chanell Cranning-Hillgren -00    Hulåns IF    1,36       
    5    Fanny Östman -01    Säters IF FIK    1,36       
    6    Hanna Säfström -00    KFUM Örebro friidrott    1,33       
    7    Linnea Johansson -00    Wedevågs IF    1,25       
    7    Julia Lauridsen -01    Kvarnsvedens FIK    1,25       
        Jonna Claesson -00    Stora Skedvi IK    DNS       
                       
        F13  LÄNGD ZON               
    1    Hanna Hellbom -00    Falu IK    4,80    0,0   
    2    Jonna Claesson -00    Stora Skedvi IK    4,59    0,0   
    3    Hanna Säfström -00    KFUM Örebro friidrott    4,43    1,1   
    4    Hilda Lindberg -01    Västerås FIK    4,30    0,0   
    5    Maja Carlsson -00    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    4,27    0,0    4,26
    6    Wilma Andersson -00    Kvarnsvedens FIK    4,27    0,0    4,23
    7    Tilde Larsen -01    Säters IF FIK    4,24    -0,3   
    8    Fanny Östman -01    Säters IF FIK    4,20    -0,6   
    9    Michelle Eriksson -01    Säters IF FIK    4,18    0,0   
    10    Saga Axelsson -00    IF Skade    4,08    0,6   
    11    Wilma Björkman -01    IFK Mora FIK    4,04    0,0   
    12    Ester Skånfors Forsling -00    IF Skade    3,91    -0,3   
    13    Helena Cronstedt -01    Öresund FK    3,83    0,0   
    14    Ella Georgsson -01    Högbo GIF    3,78    -0,1   
    15    Lina Larsson -00    Säters IF FIK    3,73    0,0   
    16    Rebella Axelsson Berglund -01    Leksands FIK    3,68    0,0   
    17    Maja Andersson -01    Leksands FIK    3,66    0,0   
    18    Linnea Johansson -00    Wedevågs IF    3,64    0,0   
    19    Tilde Eliasson -01    IFK Mora FIK    3,63    0,2   
    99    Mathilda Ekholm -00    Råby Rekarne FIF    DNS       
    99    Julia Lauridsen -01    Kvarnsvedens FIK    DNS       
    99    Klara Groop -00    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    DNS       
    99    Johanna Ringstam -00    IF Skade    DNS       
                       
        F13  KULA               
    1    Michelle Eriksson -01    Säters IF FIK    11,04       
    2    Agnes Hill -00    Kvarnsvedens FIK    10,05       
    3    Fanny Östman -01    Säters IF FIK    9,97       
    4    Jonna Claesson -00    Stora Skedvi IK    9,30       
    5    Lina Larsson -00    Säters IF FIK    9,27       
    6    Maja Carlsson -00    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    8,55       
    7    Saga Axelsson -00    IF Skade    7,70       
    8    Helena Cronstedt -01    Öresund FK    7,14       
    9    Wilma Andersson -00    Kvarnsvedens FIK    7,06       
    10    Julia Lauridsen -01    Kvarnsvedens FIK    6,92       
    11    Wilma Björkman -01    IFK Mora FIK    6,78       
    12    Tilde Eliasson -01    IFK Mora FIK    6,60       
    13    Ella Georgsson -01    Högbo GIF    6,46       
    14    Ester Skånfors Forsling -00    IF Skade    6,40       
        Johanna Ringstam -00    IF Skade    DNS       
        Mathilda Ekholm -00    Råby Rekarne FIF    DNS       
                       
        F13  SPJUT               
    1    Lina Larsson -00    Säters IF FIK    31,34       
    2    Elsa Karlsson -00    KFUM Örebro friidrott    28,59       
    3    Maja Carlsson -00    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    27,05       
    4    Fanny Östman -01    Säters IF FIK    26,07       
    5    Anna Back Nilsson -02    Leksands FIK    25,15       
    6    Jonna Claesson -00    Stora Skedvi IK    24,26       
    7    Lovisa Ewerblad -03    Danderyds SK    22,27       
    8    Tilde Eliasson -01    IFK Mora FIK    20,85       
    9    Agnes Hill -00    Kvarnsvedens FIK    20,30       
    10    Helena Cronstedt -01    Öresund FK    19,17       
    11    Michelle Eriksson -01    Säters IF FIK    18,69       
    12    Saga Axelsson -00    IF Skade    16,19       
    13    Ester Skånfors Forsling -00    IF Skade    14,94       
    14    Wilma Björkman -01    IFK Mora FIK    14,62       
    15    Ella Georgsson -01    Högbo GIF    11,29       
    16    Stina Johansson -04    IF Skade    9,93       
                       
        F13  4x200 M               
    1    KFUM Örebro 66    KFUM Örebro friidrott    1:59.54       
    2    Säter 60    Säters IF FIK    2:00.15       
    3    Mora 61    IFK Mora FIK    2:18.38       
                       
        F11  60 M    HEAT 1    Vind 1,3       
    1    Saga Bond -02    Leksands FIK    8,99    Final   
    2    Andrine Reichel -02    Leksands FIK    9,13    Final   
    3    Frida Essborg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,72       
    4    Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02    Högbo GIF    9,90       
    5    Elin Nilsson -02    Leksands FIK    11,09       
                       
        F11  60 M    HEAT 2    Vind 0,3       
    1    Anna Back Nilsson -02    Leksands FIK    9,18    Final   
    2    Kristin Kalleberg -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    9,67    Final   
    3    Andrea Jansson -02     IFK Mora FIK    9,68       
    4    Anna Klingberg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    10,02       
    5    Hanna Elfström -02    Strands IF    10,35       
    6    Emilia Merkell -02    Högbo GIF    10,36       
                       
        F11  60 M    HEAT 3    Vind 0,0       
    1    Saga Fältenhag -02    Högbo GIF    8,99    Final   
    2    Alva Florén -02    Leksands FIK    9,68    Final   
    3    Elsa Lindberg -02    Turebergs FK    9,82       
    4    Emilia Lövstrand -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    10,47       
    5    Hannah Lindborg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    10,71       
                       
        F11  60 M    FINAL    Vind 0,6       
    1    Saga Bond -02    Leksands FIK    8,85       
    2    Saga Fältenhag -02    Högbo GIF    8,89       
    3    Anna Back Nilsson -02    Leksands FIK    9,09       
    4    Andrine Reichel -02    Leksands FIK    9,34       
    5    Alva Florén -02    Leksands FIK    9,58       
    6    Kristin Kalleberg -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    9,70       
                       
        F11  200 M    HEAT 1    Vind 2,4       
    1    Saga Bond -02    Leksands FIK    30,90       
    2    Sofia Nilsson -02    Falu IK    32,19       
    3    Kristin Kalleberg -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    32,70       
    4    Anna Klingberg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    32,85       
    5    Frida Essborg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    34,66       
    6    Ida Karlsson -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    34,73       
                       
        F11  200 M    HEAT 2    Vind 1,3       
    1    Saga Fältenhag -02    Högbo GIF    29,27       
    2    Anna Back Nilsson -02    Leksands FIK    31,37       
    3    Andrine Reichel -02    Leksands FIK    31,56       
    4    Alva Florén -02    Leksands FIK    32,90       
    5    Andrea Jansson -02     IFK Mora FIK    33,64       
    6    Emilia Merkell -02    Högbo GIF    36,11       
                       
        F11  200 M    SAMLAD LISTA           
    1    Saga Fältenhag -02    Högbo GIF    29,27       
    2    Saga Bond -02    Leksands FIK    30,90       
    3    Anna Back Nilsson -02    Leksands FIK    31,37       
    4    Andrine Reichel -02    Leksands FIK    31,56       
    5    Sofia Nilsson -02    Falu IK    32,19       
    6    Kristin Kalleberg -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    32,70       
    7    Anna Klingberg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    32,85       
    8    Alva Florén -02    Leksands FIK    32,90       
    9    Andrea Jansson -02     IFK Mora FIK    33,64       
    10    Frida Essborg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    34,66       
    11    Ida Karlsson -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    34,73       
    12    Emilia Merkell -02    Högbo GIF    36,11       
                       
        F11  600 M               
    1    Saga Fältenhag -02    Högbo GIF    1:51.36       
    2    Andrine Reichel -02    Leksands FIK    2:01.49       
    3    Lovisa Ewerblad -03    Danderyds SK    2:05.05       
    4    Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02    Högbo GIF    2:15.59       
        Anna Back Nilsson -02    Leksands FIK    DNS       
        Anna Klingberg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    DNS       
                       
        F11  50 M HÄCK    HEAT 1    Vind 1,6       
    1    Sofia Nilsson -02    Falu IK    8,87       
    2    Anna Back Nilsson -02    Leksands FIK    8,92       
    3    Saga Bond -02    Leksands FIK    9,06       
    4    Kristin Kalleberg -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    10,24       
                       
        F11  50 M HÄCK    HEAT 2    Vind 0,3       
    1    Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02    Högbo GIF    9,76       
    2    Hanna Elfström -02    Strands IF    10,62       
    3    Ida Karlsson -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    10,99       
    4    Frida Essborg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    11,07       
    5    Emilia Lövstrand -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    11,76       
                       
        F11  50 M HÄCK    HEAT 3    Vind 0,2       
    1    Andrine Reichel -02    Leksands FIK    8,96       
    2    Saga Fältenhag -02    Högbo GIF    9,05       
    3    Alva Florén -02    Leksands FIK    9,26       
    4    Anna Klingberg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,60       
    5    Emilia Merkell -02    Högbo GIF    11,15       
                       
        F11  50 M HÄCK    SAMLAD LISTA           
    1    Sofia Nilsson -02    Falu IK    8,87       
    2    Anna Back Nilsson -02    Leksands FIK    8,92       
    3    Andrine Reichel -02    Leksands FIK    8,96       
    4    Saga Fältenhag -02    Högbo GIF    9,05       
    5    Saga Bond -02    Leksands FIK    9,06       
    6    Alva Florén -02    Leksands FIK    9,26       
    7    Anna Klingberg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,60       
    8    Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02    Högbo GIF    9,76       
    9    Kristin Kalleberg -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    10,24       
    10    Hanna Elfström -02    Strands IF    10,62       
    11    Ida Karlsson -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    10,99       
    12    Frida Essborg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    11,07       
    13    Emilia Merkell -02    Högbo GIF    11,15       
    14    Emilia Lövstrand -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    11,76       
                       
        F11  HÖJD               
    1    Andrine Reichel -02    Leksands FIK    1,41       
    2    Anna Back Nilsson -02    Leksands FIK    1,35       
    3    Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02    Högbo GIF    1,29       
    4    Sofia Nilsson -02    Falu IK    1,20       
    5    Saga Fältenhag -02    Högbo GIF    1,15       
    6    Anna Klingberg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    1,15       
    7    Ida Karlsson -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    1,15       
    8    Alva Florén -02    Leksands FIK    1,10       
    8    Hanna Elfström -02    Strands IF    1,10       
    10    Frida Essborg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    1,10       
    11    Emilia Lövstrand -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    1,00       
        Kristin Kalleberg -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    X       
                       
        F11  LÄNGD ZON               
    1    Anna Back Nilsson -02    Leksands FIK    4,53    0,7   
    2    Andrine Reichel -02    Leksands FIK    4,27    0,4   
    3    Saga Fältenhag -02    Högbo GIF    4,22    0,0   
    4    Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02    Högbo GIF    4,07    0,0   
    5    Saga Bond -02    Leksands FIK    4,02    0,0   
    6    Anna Klingberg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    3,78    0,0   
    7    Andrea Jansson -02     IFK Mora FIK    3,72    0,8   
    8    Alva Florén -02    Leksands FIK    3,57    0,0   
    9    Elsa Lindberg -02    Turebergs FK    3,46    0,0   
    10    Kristin Kalleberg -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    3,45    0,0   
    11    Hanna Elfström -02    Strands IF    3,42    2,0   
    12    Frida Essborg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    3,35    0,5   
    13    Emilia Merkell -02    Högbo GIF    3,30    0,6   
    14    Hannah Lindborg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    3,15    0,0   
    15    Emilia Lövstrand -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    3,03    0,0   
    16    Elin Nilsson -02    Leksands FIK    2,81    0,0   
                       
        F11  KULA               
    1    Andrine Reichel -02    Leksands FIK    9,02       
    2    Anna Back Nilsson -02    Leksands FIK    8,69       
    3    Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02    Högbo GIF    8,59       
    4    Saga Fältenhag -02    Högbo GIF    7,02       
    5    Alva Florén -02    Leksands FIK    6,66       
    6    Emilia Merkell -02    Högbo GIF    6,05       
    7    Hanna Elfström -02    Strands IF    5,96       
    8    Anna Klingberg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    5,84       
    9    Frida Essborg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    5,54       
    10    Emilia Lövstrand -02    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    5,47       
    11    Hannah Lindborg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    4,85       
                       
        F11  NERFBOLLKAST               
    1    Andrine Reichel -02    Leksands FIK    39,17       
    2    Alva Florén -02    Leksands FIK    26,77       
    3    Sofia Nilsson -02    Falu IK    26,09       
    4    Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02    Högbo GIF    22,46       
    5    Andrea Jansson -02     IFK Mora FIK    22,15       
    6    Ida Karlsson -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    22,01       
    7    Hanna Elfström -02    Strands IF    21,91       
    8    Anna Klingberg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    18,04       
    9    Emilia Merkell -02    Högbo GIF    16,78       
    10    Saga Fältenhag -02    Högbo GIF    16,18       
    11    Frida Essborg -02    Kvarnsvedens FIK    13,49       
                       
        F11  4x200 M               
    1    Leksand 58    Leksands FIK    2:06.53       
    2    Kvarnsveden 32    Kvarnsvedens FIK    2:17.73       
    3    Säter 59    Säters IF FIK    2:25.73       
                       
        F10  60 M    HEAT 1    Vind 0,0       
    1    Frida Hjort -03    Säters IF FIK    8,99    Final   
    2    Alma Åkerling -03    Hofors AIF    9,76    Final   
    3    Jasmine Eriksson -03    Säters IF FIK    9,80    Final   
    4    Alice Lind -03    Hanvikens SK    10,05       
    5    Ida Johansson -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    11,10       
                       
        F10  60 M    HEAT 2    Vind 1,1       
    1    Jennifer Axelsson -03    Wedevågs IF    9,50    Final   
    2    Ebba Hedberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,74    Final   
    3    Thea Ädling Ring -03    IFK Mora FIK    9,82    Final   
    4    Maja Sjödén -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    11,94       
    5    Fanny Junestam -03    Grycksbo    11,43       
                       
        F10  60 M    FINAL    Vind 2,4       
    1    Frida Hjort -03    Säters IF FIK    8,78       
    2    Jennifer Axelsson -03    Wedevågs IF    9,34       
    3    Ebba Hedberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,54       
    4    Alma Åkerling -03    Hofors AIF    9,77       
    5    Jasmine Eriksson -03    Säters IF FIK    9,79       
    6    Thea Ädling Ring -03    IFK Mora FIK    9,83       
                       
        F10  200 M        Vind 2,3       
    1    Frida Hjort -03    Säters IF FIK    30,40       
    2    Jennifer Axelsson -03    Wedevågs IF    32,89       
    3    Ebba Hedberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    34,00       
    4    Alma Åkerling -03    Hofors AIF    36,42       
    5    Alice Lind -03    Hanvikens SK    40,93       
                       
        F10  400 M               
    1    Thea Ädling Ring -03    IFK Mora FIK    1:22.52       
    2    Jennifer Axelsson -03    Wedevågs IF    1:24.29       
    3    Alma Åkerling -03    Hofors AIF    1:26.84       
    4    Alice Lind -03    Hanvikens SK    1:30.49       
    5    Linnéa Larsen -03    Säters IF FIK    1:33.22       
        Melina Reichel -03    Leksands FIK    DNS       
                       
        F10  50 M HÄCK    HEAT 1    Vind -0,2       
    1    Jennifer Axelsson -03    Wedevågs IF    9,43       
    2    Lovisa Ewerblad -03    Danderyds SK    9,66       
    3    Alma Åkerling -03    Hofors AIF    10,17       
    4    Linnéa Larsen -03    Säters IF FIK    11,02       
    5    Maja Sjödén -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    12,31       
                       
        F10  50 M HÄCK    HEAT 2    Vind 0,3       
    1    Frida Hjort -03    Säters IF FIK    9,22       
    2    Ebba Hedberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,48       
    3    Jasmine Eriksson -03    Säters IF FIK    10,78       
    4    Ida Johansson -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    11,44       
    5    Alice Lind -03    Hanvikens SK    11,62       
                       
        F10  50 M HÄCK    SAMLAD LISTA           
    1    Frida Hjort -03    Säters IF FIK    9,22       
    2    Jennifer Axelsson -03    Wedevågs IF    9,43       
    3    Ebba Hedberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,48       
    4    Lovisa Ewerblad -03    Danderyds SK    9,66       
    5    Alma Åkerling -03    Hofors AIF    10,17       
    6    Jasmine Eriksson -03    Säters IF FIK    10,78       
    7    Linnéa Larsen -03    Säters IF FIK    11,02       
    8    Ida Johansson -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    11,44       
    9    Alice Lind -03    Hanvikens SK    11,62       
    10    Maja Sjödén -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    12,31       
                       
        F10  HÖJD               
    1    Lovisa Ewerblad -03    Danderyds SK    1,38       
    2    Frida Hjort -03    Säters IF FIK    1,32       
    3    Alma Åkerling -03    Hofors AIF    1,15       
    4    Matilda Lundgren -03    Leksands FIK    1,00    =   
    4    Maja Sjödén -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    1,00    =   
    6    Jasmine Eriksson -03    Säters IF FIK    0,95       
    7    Ida Johansson -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    0,90       
    99    Ebba Hedberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    DNS       
    99    Melina Reichel -03    Leksands FIK    DNS       
    99    Alice Lind -03    Hanvikens SK    DNS       
                       
        F10  LÄNGD ZON               
    1    Frida Hjort -03    Säters IF FIK    4,24    1,1   
    2    Ebba Hedberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    4,03    0,5   
    3    Jennifer Axelsson -03    Wedevågs IF    3,84    0,5   
    4    Jasmine Eriksson -03    Säters IF FIK    3,66    1,2   
    5    Thea Ädling Ring -03    IFK Mora FIK    3,49    0,0   
    6    Alma Åkerling -03    Hofors AIF    3,48    0,0   
    7    Matilda Lundgren -03    Leksands FIK    3,13    0,9   
    8    Maja Sjödén -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    2,95    0,0   
    9    Ida Johansson -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    2,95    0,0   
    10    Alice Lind -03    Hanvikens SK    2,73    0,0   
    11    Lovisa Ewerblad -03    Danderyds SK    DNS       
    12    Melina Reichel -03    Leksands FIK    DNS       
                       
        F10  KULA               
    1    Lovisa Ewerblad -03    Danderyds SK    7,54       
    2    Frida Hjort -03    Säters IF FIK    7,39       
    3    Jasmine Eriksson -03    Säters IF FIK    6,63       
    4    Ebba Hedberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    6,23       
    5    Ida Johansson -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    5,47       
    6    Alice Lind -03    Hanvikens SK    5,21       
    7    Maja Sjödén -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    4,10       
                       
        F10  NERFBOLLKAST               
    1    Lovisa Ewerblad -03    Danderyds SK    30,56       
    2    Jasmine Eriksson -03    Säters IF FIK    23,75       
    3    Frida Hjort -03    Säters IF FIK    21,47       
    4    Ida Johansson -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    17,66       
    5    Ebba Hedberg -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    17,25       
    6    Alice Lind -03    Hanvikens SK    15,73       
    7    Maja Sjödén -03    Kvarnsvedens FIK    14,10       
        Melina Reichel -03    Leksands FIK    DNS       
                       
        F9  60 M    HEAT 1    Vind 0,5       
    1    Ella Gropgård -04    Leksands FIK    9.34    Final   
    2    Felicia Johansson -04    Hanvikens SK    9.82    Final   
    3    Clara Jansson -04    Säters IF FIK    10.29    Final   
    4    Nicolina Wiberg -04    IK Stål    10.32       
    5    Sara Essborg -04    Kvarnsvedens FIK    11.76       
    6    Alma Wilhelmsson -04    Falu IK    12.11       
                       
        F9  60 M    HEAT 2    Vind 1,2       
    1    Nike Isaksson -04    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    9.47    Final   
    2    Thea Katsoulaki -04    Hanvikens SK    10.32       
    3    Jenna Lammenvirta -04    Iggesunds SK    10.50       
    4    Isabell Haglöf -04    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    11.71       
    5    Emilia Ekström -04    Hanvikens SK    12.27       
                       
        F9  60 M    HEAT 3    Vind 0,8       
    1    Casandra Johnson -04    Iggesunds SK    9.37    Final   
    2    Stina Larsson -04    IK Wilske    10.07    Final   
    3    Ellen Lundberg Hedman -04    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    10.48       
    4    Linn Bond -04    Leksands FIK    10.62       
    5    Minna Häggberg -04    IFK Mora FIK    10.89       
    6    Stina Jonsson -04    IF Skade    11.20       
                       
        F9  60 M    FINAL    Vind 2,6       
    1    Ella Gropgård -04    Leksands FIK    9,21       
    2    Casandra Johnson -04    Iggesunds SK    9,24       
    3    Nike Isaksson -04    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    9,33       
    4    Felicia Johansson -04    Hanvikens SK    9,72       
    5    Stina Larsson -04    IK Wilske    10,02       
    6    Clara Jansson -04    Säters IF FIK    10,20       
                       
        F9  200 M    HEAT 1    Vind 1,5       
    1    Nike Isaksson -04    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    33,09       
    2    Nicolina Wiberg -04    IK Stål    35,31       
    3    Stina Larsson -04    IK Wilske    36,33       
    4    Thea Katsoulaki -04    Hanvikens SK    36,41       
    5    Jenna Lammenvirta -04    Iggesunds SK    38,46       
    6    Stina Jonsson -04    IF Skade    38,61       
                       
        F9  200 M    HEAT 2    Vind 1,2       
    1    Casandra Johnson -04    Iggesunds SK    32,22       
    2    Ella Gropgård -04    Leksands FIK    33,04       
    3    Felicia Johansson -04    Hanvikens SK    33,66       
    4    Ellen Lundberg Hedman -04    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    37,42       
    5    Alma Wilhelmsson -04    Falu IK    44,99       
    6    Emilia Ekström -04    Hanvikens SK    45,60       
                       
        F9  200 M    SAMLAD LISTA           
    1    Casandra Johnson -04    Iggesunds SK    32,22       
    2    Ella Gropgård -04    Leksands FIK    33,04       
    3    Nike Isaksson -04    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    33,09       
    4    Felicia Johansson -04    Hanvikens SK    33,66       
    5    Nicolina Wiberg -04    IK Stål    35,31       
    6    Stina Larsson -04    IK Wilske    36,33       
    7    Thea Katsoulaki -04    Hanvikens SK    36,41       
    8    Ellen Lundberg Hedman -04    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    37,42       
    9    Jenna Lammenvirta -04    Iggesunds SK    38,46       
    10    Stina Jonsson -04    IF Skade    38,61       
    11    Alma Wilhelmsson -04    Falu IK    44,99       
    12    Emilia Ekström -04    Hanvikens SK    45,60       
                       
        F9  400 M               
    1    Nike Isaksson -04    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    1:16.51       
    2    Casandra Johnson -04    Iggesunds SK    1:16.80       
    3    Nicolina Wiberg -04    IK Stål    1:18.65       
    4    Felicia Johansson -04    Hanvikens SK    1:23.11       
    5    Stina Larsson -04    IK Wilske    1:24.19       
    6    Thea Katsoulaki -04    Hanvikens SK    1:24.68       
    7    Stina Jonsson -04    IF Skade    1:30.50       
    8    Jenna Lammenvirta -04    Iggesunds SK    1:33.77       
    9    Clara Jansson -04    Säters IF FIK    1:36.68       
    10    Emilia Ekström -04    Hanvikens SK    1:43.73       
    11    Alma Wilhelmsson -04    Falu IK    1:47.46       
                       
        F9  40 M HÄCK    HEAT 1    Vind -1,0       
    1    Nike Isaksson -04    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    8,47       
    2    Stina Larsson -04    IK Wilske    9,26       
    3    Thea Katsoulaki -04    Hanvikens SK    9,56       
    4    Stina Jonsson -04    IF Skade    10,05       
    5    Norah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    10,94       
                       
        F9  40 M HÄCK    HEAT 2    Vind -0,4       
    1    Jenna Lammenvirta -04    Iggesunds SK    9,01       
    2    Nea Skomorowski -04    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,05       
    3    Linn Bond -04    Leksands FIK    9,23       
    4    Nicolina Wiberg -04    IK Stål    9,65       
    5    Isabell Haglöf -04    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    11,30       
    6    Felicia Johansson -04    Hanvikens SK    11,61       
                       
        F9  40 M HÄCK    HEAT 3    Vind -0,1       
    1    Casandra Johnson -04    Iggesunds SK    8,17       
    2    Ella Gropgård -04    Leksands FIK    8,37       
    3    Agnes Hedlund -04    Leksands FIK    9,41       
    4    Clara Sundgren -05    Väsby IK    10,43       
    5    Emilia Ekström -04    Hanvikens SK    10,89       
    6    Alvah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    11,95       
                       
        F9  40 M HÄCK    SAMLAD LISTA           
    1    Casandra Johnson -04    Iggesunds SK    8,17       
    2    Ella Gropgård -04    Leksands FIK    8,37       
    3    Nike Isaksson -04    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    8,47       
    4    Jenna Lammenvirta -04    Iggesunds SK    9,01       
    5    Nea Skomorowski -04    Kvarnsvedens FIK    9,05       
    6    Linn Bond -04    Leksands FIK    9,23       
    7    Stina Larsson -04    IK Wilske    9,26       
    8    Agnes Hedlund -04    Leksands FIK    9,41       
    9    Thea Katsoulaki -04    Hanvikens SK    9,56       
    10    Nicolina Wiberg -04    IK Stål    9,65       
    11    Stina Jonsson -04    IF Skade    10,05       
    12    Clara Sundgren -05    Väsby IK    10,43       
    13    Emilia Ekström -04    Hanvikens SK    10,89       
    14    Norah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    10,94       
    15    Isabell Haglöf -04    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    11,30       
    16    Felicia Johansson -04    Hanvikens SK    11,61       
    17    Alvah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    11,95       
                       
        F9  HÖJD               
    1    Casandra Johnson -04    Iggesunds SK    1,16       
    2    Stina Larsson -04    IK Wilske    1,11       
    3    Ella Gropgård -04    Leksands FIK    1,11       
    4    Nike Isaksson -04    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    1,08       
    5    Agnes Hedlund -04    Leksands FIK    0,99       
    6    Felicia Johansson -04    Hanvikens SK    0,96       
    7    Linn Bond -04    Leksands FIK    0,93       
    8    Thea Katsoulaki -04    Hanvikens SK    0,90       
    9    Stina Jonsson -04    IF Skade    0,90       
        Emilia Ekström -04    Hanvikens SK    DNS       
                       
        F9  LÄNGD ZON               
    1    Casandra Johnson -04    Iggesunds SK    4,10    -0,1   
    2    Nike Isaksson -04    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    3,74    -0,4   
    3    Ella Gropgård -04    Leksands FIK    3,67    0,0   
    4    Nicolina Wiberg -04    IK Stål    3,37    -0,4   
    5    Stina Larsson -04    IK Wilske    3,26    -0,8   
    6    Elsa Karlsson -04    IK Stål    3,21    0,0   
    7    Thea Katsoulaki -04    Hanvikens SK    3,17    0,0   
    8    Clara Jansson -04    Säters IF FIK    3,06    0,0   
    9    Nea Skomorowski -04    Kvarnsvedens FIK    2,98    0,0   
    10    Linn Bond -04    Leksands FIK    2,97    0,0   
    11    Felicia Johansson -04    Hanvikens SK    2,93    -0,3   
    12    Jenna Lammenvirta -04    Iggesunds SK    2,81    0,0   
    13    Agnes Hedlund -04    Leksands FIK    2,80    -0,6   
    14    Stina Jonsson -04    IF Skade    2,73    0,1   
    15    Isabell Haglöf -04    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    2,67    -0,8   
    16    Ellen Lundberg Hedman -04    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    2,66    -0,2   
    17    Minna Häggberg -04    IFK Mora FIK    2,63    -0,3   
    18    Sara Essborg -04    Kvarnsvedens FIK    2,59    -1,0   
    19    Emilia Ekström -04    Hanvikens SK    2,36    0,0   
    20    Alma Wilhelmsson -04    Falu IK    2,24    0,0   
                       
        F9  KULA               
    1    Stina Jonsson -04    IF Skade    6,03       
    2    Nike Isaksson -04    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    5,59       
    3    Ella Gropgård -04    Leksands FIK    5,51       
    4    Jenna Lammenvirta -04    Iggesunds SK    5,32       
    5    Elsa Karlsson -04    IK Stål    5,09       
    6    Thea Katsoulaki -04    Hanvikens SK    4,79       
    7    Ellen Lundberg Hedman -04    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    4,76       
    8    Sara Essborg -04    Kvarnsvedens FIK    4,72       
    9    Agnes Hedlund -04    Leksands FIK    4,69       
    10    Linn Bond -04    Leksands FIK    4,33       
    11    Isabell Haglöf -04    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    4,21       
    12    Clara Jansson -04    Säters IF FIK    3,90       
    13    Alma Wilhelmsson -04    Falu IK    3,40       
    14    Felicia Johansson -04    Hanvikens SK    3,20       
    15    Emilia Ekström -04    Hanvikens SK    3,10       
                       
        F9  NERFBOLLKAST               
    1    Ellen Lundberg Hedman -04    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    22,25       
    2    Stina Jonsson -04    IF Skade    20,48       
    3    Ella Gropgård -04    Leksands FIK    20,10       
    4    Nicolina Wiberg -04    IK Stål    19,63       
    5    Jenna Lammenvirta -04    Iggesunds SK    19,29       
    6    Stina Larsson -04    IK Wilske    19,13       
    7    Agnes Hedlund -04    Leksands FIK    18,93       
    8    Nike Isaksson -04    IFK Lidingö Friidrott    18,75       
    9    Thea Katsoulaki -04    Hanvikens SK    17,07       
    10    Linn Bond -04    Leksands FIK    14,91       
    11    Felicia Johansson -04    Hanvikens SK    13,40       
    12    Isabell Haglöf -04    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    12,67       
    13    Alma Wilhelmsson -04    Falu IK    9,37       
    14    Emilia Ekström -04    Hanvikens SK    7,65       
        Sara Essborg -04    Kvarnsvedens FIK    DNS       
                       
        F9  4x100 M               
    1    Leksand 65    Leksands FIK    1:10.42       
    2    Hanviken 64    Hanvikens SK    1:13.95       
                       
        F8  60 M    HEAT 1    Vind 1,0       
    1    Elsa Florén -05    Leksands FIK    10.30    Final   
    2    Norah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    10.54    Final   
    3    Molly Eriksson -05    Hofors AIF    11.06       
    4    Tinna Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    11.18       
    5    Ella Sols -05    Stora Skedvi IK    11.43       
                       
        F8  60 M    HEAT 2    Vind 0,3       
    1    Alvah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    10.61    Final   
    2    Hanna Andersson -05    IK Stål    10.80    Final   
    3    Frida Esters -05    Leksands FIK    10.83    Final   
    4    Astrid Nyquist -05    Västerås FIK    10.91       
                       
        F8  60 M    HEAT 3    Vind 0,9       
    1    Moa Landström -05    Västerås FIK    9.99    Final   
    2    Clara Sundgren -05    Väsby IK    11.25       
    3    Emma Åkers -05    Falu IK    12.33       
    4    Klara Nilsson -05    Leksands FIK    12.42       
                       
        F8  60 M    FINAL    Vind 3,0       
    1    Moa Landström -05    Västerås FIK    9,81       
    2    Norah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    10,08       
    3    Elsa Florén -05    Leksands FIK    10,20       
    4    Alvah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    10,60       
    5    Hanna Andersson -05    IK Stål    10,67       
    6    Frida Esters -05    Leksands FIK    10,77       
                       
        F8  200 M    HEAT 1    Vind 1,5       
    1    Frida Esters -05    Leksands FIK    36,98       
    2    Molly Eriksson -05    Hofors AIF    37,38       
    3    Hanna Andersson -05    IK Stål    38,20       
    4    Tinna Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    39,55       
    5    Emma Åkers -05    Falu IK    44,91       
                       
        F8  200 M    HEAT 2    Vind 0,7       
    1    Moa Landström -05    Västerås FIK    34,35       
    2    Norah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    36,11       
    3    Elsa Florén -05    Leksands FIK    36,58       
    4    Astrid Nyquist -05    Västerås FIK    36,62       
    5    Alvah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    36,79       
    6    Clara Sundgren -05    Väsby IK    40,38       
                       
        F8  200 M    SAMLAD LISTA           
    1    Moa Landström -05    Västerås FIK    34,35       
    2    Norah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    36,11       
    3    Elsa Florén -05    Leksands FIK    36,58       
    4    Astrid Nyquist -05    Västerås FIK    36,62       
    5    Alvah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    36,79       
    6    Frida Esters -05    Leksands FIK    36,98       
    7    Molly Eriksson -05    Hofors AIF    37,38       
    8    Hanna Andersson -05    IK Stål    38,20       
    9    Tinna Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    39,55       
    10    Clara Sundgren -05    Väsby IK    40,38       
    11    Emma Åkers -05    Falu IK    44,91       
                       
        F8  400 M               
    1    Moa Landström -05    Västerås FIK    1:19.83       
    2    Astrid Nyquist -05    Västerås FIK    1:22.89       
    3    Elsa Florén -05    Leksands FIK    1:26.12       
    4    Norah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    1:29.40       
    5    Molly Eriksson -05    Hofors AIF    1:30.62       
    6    Alvah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    1:32.46       
    7    Clara Sundgren -05    Väsby IK    1:32.97       
    8    Tinna Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    1:37.53       
    9    Ella Sols -05    Stora Skedvi IK    1:48.02       
        Hanna Andersson -05    IK Stål    DNS       
        Frida Esters -05    Leksands FIK    DNS       
                       
        F8  HÖJD               
    1    Hanna Andersson -05    IK Stål    1,11       
    2    Alvah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    1,11       
    3    Astrid Nyquist -05    Västerås FIK    1,02    =   
    3    Elsa Florén -05    Leksands FIK    1,02    =   
    5    Norah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    0,96       
    6    Moa Landström -05    Västerås FIK    0,96       
    7    Molly Eriksson -05    Hofors AIF    0,93       
    8    Clara Sundgren -05    Väsby IK    0,90       
        Tinna Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    DNS       
        Frida Esters -05    Leksands FIK    DNS       
                       
        F8  LÄNGD ZON               
    1    Moa Landström -05    Västerås FIK    3,28    0,0   
    2    Norah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    3,20    0,0   
    3    Hanna Andersson -05    IK Stål    3,14    0,0   
    4    Elsa Florén -05    Leksands FIK    3,04    0,0   
    5    Alvah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    3,01    0,0    3,01
    6    Ellen Heldt-Cassel -05    Ludvika FFI    3,01    -0,6    2,99
    7    Tinna Hörnfeldt Svarvarsson -05    Kvarnsvedens FIK    2,80    0,0   
    8    Astrid Nyquist -05    Västerås FIK    2,73    -0,5   
    9    Clara Sundgren -05    Väsby IK    2,57    -0,3   
    10    Ella Sols -05    Stora Skedvi IK    2,53    0,0   
    11    Emma Åkers -05    Falu IK    2,23    0,0   
    12    Klara Nilsson -05    Leksands FIK    2,03    0,0   
        Frida Esters -05    Leksands FIK    DNS       
                       
        F8  KULA               
    1    Norah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    5,52       
    2    Moa Landström -05    Västerås FIK    4,93       
    3    Hanna Andersson -05    IK Stål    4,89       
    4    Alvah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    4,64       
    5    Astrid Nyquist -05    Västerås FIK    4,60       
    6    Emma Åkers -05    Falu IK    4,28       
    7    Molly Eriksson -05    Hofors AIF    3,73       
    8    Frida Esters -05    Leksands FIK    3,35       
    9    Clara Sundgren -05    Väsby IK    3,23       
                       
        F8  NERFBOLLKAST               
    1    Moa Landström -05    Västerås FIK    19,90       
    2    Alvah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    19,56       
    3    Frida Esters -05    Leksands FIK    16,65       
    4    Hanna Andersson -05    IK Stål    16,15       
    5    Astrid Nyquist -05    Västerås FIK    15,25       
    6    Norah Lind -05    Hanvikens SK    14,70       
    7    Molly Eriksson -05    Hofors AIF    11,28       
    8    Emma Åkers -05    Falu IK    10,45       
    9    Elsa Florén -05    Leksands FIK    10,36       
        Ellen Heldt-Cassel -05    Ludvika FFI    DNS       
                       
        F7  60 M    HEAT 1    Vind 0,7       
    1    Svea Åkerling -06    Hofors AIF    10.96    Final   
    2    Altea Mellberg -06    Västerås FIK    11.53    Final   
    3    Vendela Seger -07    Gefle IF    12.44    Final   
    4    Elin Gezelius -06    IFK Mora FIK    12,76       
    5    Elsa Haglöf -08    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    16.65       
                       
        F7  60 M    HEAT 2    Vind 1,1       
    1    Joline Jonsson -06    Hofors AIF    11.18    Final   
    2    Molly Ädling Ring -07    IFK Mora FIK    11.96    Final   
    3    Astrid Persson -06    Leksands FIK    12.82       
    4    Lisa Axelsson -06    Leksands FIK    13.00       
        Vera Lindberg -07    Turebergs FK    DNS       
                       
        F7  60 M    HEAT 3    Vind 0,5       
    1    Leia Andersson -06    Leksands FIK    11.26    Final   
    2    Elsa Vestling -07    Leksands FIK    12.44       
    3    Alice Kalleberg -06    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    12.67       
    4    Lina Lundgren -07    Leksands FIK    13.06       
                       
        F7  60 M    FINAL    Vind 0,0       
    1    Svea Åkerling -06    Hofors AIF    10,57       
    2    Joline Jonsson -06    Hofors AIF    10,65       
    3    Leia Andersson -06    Leksands FIK    11,05       
    4    Altea Mellberg -06    Västerås FIK    11,37       
    5    Molly Ädling Ring -07    IFK Mora FIK    12,05       
    6    Vendela Seger -07    Gefle IF    12,23       
                       
        F7  200 M    HEAT 1    Vind 1,6       
    1    Leia Andersson -06    Leksands FIK    39,05       
    2    Altea Mellberg -06    Västerås FIK    39,29       
    3    Vendela Seger -07    Gefle IF    47,63       
                       
        F7  200 M    HEAT 2    Vind 1,2       
    1    Svea Åkerling -06    Hofors AIF    37,30       
    2    Joline Jonsson -06    Hofors AIF    38,43       
    3    Alice Kalleberg -06    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    46,29       
    4    Elin Gezelius -06    IFK Mora FIK    47,86       
                       
        F7  200 M    SAMLAD LISTA           
    1    Svea Åkerling -06    Hofors AIF    37,30       
    2    Joline Jonsson -06    Hofors AIF    38,43       
    3    Leia Andersson -06    Leksands FIK    39,05       
    4    Altea Mellberg -06    Västerås FIK    39,29       
    5    Alice Kalleberg -06    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    46,29       
    6    Vendela Seger -07    Gefle IF    47,63       
    7    Elin Gezelius -06    IFK Mora FIK    47,86       
                       
        F7  400 M               
    1    Altea Mellberg -06    Västerås FIK    1:40.03       
    2    Leia Andersson -06    Leksands FIK    1:43.76       
    3    Alice Kalleberg -06    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    1:45.30       
    4    Molly Ädling Ring -07    IFK Mora FIK    1:48.84       
    5    Astrid Persson -06    Leksands FIK    1:48.95       
    6    Vendela Seger -07    Gefle IF    1:54.49       
    7    Elin Gezelius -06    IFK Mora FIK    1:54.55       
    8    Elsa Haglöf -08    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    2:13.57       
                       
        F7  HÖJD               
    1    Svea Åkerling -06    Hofors AIF    0,90       
    2    Elsa Vestling -07    Leksands FIK    0,90       
    3    Altea Mellberg -06    Västerås FIK    0,85       
    4    Leia Andersson -06    Leksands FIK    0,85       
    5    Elin Gezelius -06    IFK Mora FIK    0,80       
    6    Lina Lundgren -07    Leksands FIK    0,75       
    7    Alice Kalleberg -06    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    0,75       
    8    Vendela Seger -07    Gefle IF    0,70       
                       
        F7  LÄNGD ZON               
    1    Svea Åkerling -06    Hofors AIF    3,02    -0,5   
    2    Altea Mellberg -06    Västerås FIK    2,53    2,7   
    3    Leia Andersson -06    Leksands FIK    2,41    0,0   
    4    Elsa Vestling -07    Leksands FIK    2,35    2,1   
    5    Molly Ädling Ring -07    IFK Mora FIK    2,31    0,6   
    6    Lisa Axelsson -06    Leksands FIK    2,30    2,7   
    7    Elin Gezelius -06    IFK Mora FIK    2,27    0,0   
    8    Vendela Seger -07    Gefle IF    2,24    0,0    2,1
    9    Alice Kalleberg -06    Djurmo Sifferbo IF    2,24    2,6    2,08
    10    Astrid Persson -06    Leksands FIK    1,95    0,3   
        Lina Lundgren -07    Leksands FIK    DNS       
                       
        F7  KULA               
    1    Elsa Vestling -07    Leksands FIK    3,20       
    2    Leia Andersson -06    Leksands FIK    3,13       
    3    Elin Gezelius -06    IFK Mora FIK    3,08       
    4    Altea Mellberg -06    Västerås FIK    2,84       
    5    Vendela Seger -07    Gefle IF    2,18       
        Astrid Persson -06    Leksands FIK    DNS       
                       
        F7  NERFBOLLKAST               
    1    Leia Andersson -06    Leksands FIK    9,67       
    2    Elsa Vestling -07    Leksands FIK    9,20       
    3    Elin Gezelius -06    IFK Mora FIK    8,90       
    4    Vendela Seger -07    Gefle IF    7,00       
        Altea Mellberg -06    Västerås FIK    DNS       
Uppdaterad: 06 JUL 2017 10:19
Skribent: Lennart Linderkers

Vår huvudsponsor


SISU_Webb_IF_190X190_samverkan

Väder Leksand

Banner Grasroten

Postadress:
Leksands FIK - Friidrott
Karin Hedlund, Västanvik Djupgropsvägen 1
79392 Leksand

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705-084246
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info