Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat2012


Resultat  Leksands Sparbanksspel 2012 4-5/8

 


P19  KULA



1 Anton Larsson -93 Järvsö IF 13.92








P17  100 M
Vind -0,1

1 Jon Klaser -96 Falu IK 12.35








P17  400 M



1 Jesper Olsson -95 Leksands FIK 57.00


Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF DNS








P17  800 M



- Jesper Olsson -95 Leksands FIK DNF








P17  LÄNGD



1 Jon Klaser -96 Falu IK 5.67 0,3







P15  100 M
Vind -0,1

1 Andreas Gustafsson -97 Falu IK 11.88

2 Johan Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 13.69








P15  300 M



1 Johan Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 44.76








P15  800 M



1 Johan Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 2.38,21








P15  100 M HÄCK
Vind 1,2

1 Andreas Gustafsson -97 Falu IK 13.74

2 Johan Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 16.23








P15  HÖJD



1 Andreas Gustafsson -97 Falu IK 1.81

2 Johan Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 1.49








P15  LÄNGD



1 Andreas Gustafsson -97 Falu IK 5.95 1,4
2 Johan Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 4.09 -0,2







P15  KULA



1 Johan Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 9.32








P15  SPJUT



1 Johan Bengtsson -98 Täby IS 31.02








P13  80 M
Vind 1,8

1 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF 11.31

2 Ludwig Gustavsson -00 Falu IK 11.62

3 Viktor Eriksson -00 Iggesunds SK 13.06








P13  200 M
Vind 1,3

1 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF 29.12

2 Ludwig Gustavsson -00 Falu IK 30.09








P13  600 M



1 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF 1.46,16

2 William Måhl -99 Vallentuna FK 1.52,15

3 Jimmy Johansson -00 Leksands FIK 2.08,11








P13  60 M HÄCK
Vind -0,5

1 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF 10.52








P13  HÖJD



1 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF 1.40

2 Ragnar Carlsson -00 Falu IK 1.25








P13  LÄNGD ZON



1 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF 4.75 0
2 Ludwig Gustavsson -00 Falu IK 4.21 0
3 Ragnar Carlsson -00 Falu IK 4.17 0
4 Viktor Eriksson -00 Iggesunds SK 3.59 0,3







P13  KULA



1 Ragnar Carlsson -00 Falu IK 8.53

2 Fredrik Nordin -99 Högbo GIF 7.86

3 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF 7.11

4 Viktor Eriksson -00 Iggesunds SK 5.23


Alexander Kalleberg -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DNS








P13  SPJUT



1 Ragnar Carlsson -00 Falu IK 33.49

2 Philip Stömne -00 Valbo AIF 25.93

3 Ludwig Gustavsson -00 Falu IK 25.77

4 Fredrik Nordin -99 Högbo GIF 22.54

5 Viktor Eriksson -00 Iggesunds SK 13.63


Alexander Kalleberg -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DNS








P11  60 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,0

1 Zion Eriksson -02 IK Stål 8.78 Final
2 Nils Bergström -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9.77 Final
3 Jakob Bengtsson -01 Täby IS 10.09 Final
4 Hjalmar Isberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11.17

5 Hampus Esters -02 Leksands FIK 12.02








P11  60 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,2

1 Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FI 9.18 Final
2 Viktor Nyström -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9.88 Final
3 Isak Cervin -01 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10.06 Final
4 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 10.27

5 Joel Andersson -02 Leksands FIK 10.62

6 Anton Eriksson -01 Hanvikens SK 11.67








P11  60 M FINAL Vind 1,2

1 Zion Eriksson -02 IK Stål 8.51

2 Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FI 9.04

3 Nils Bergström -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9.51

4 Viktor Nyström -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9.78

5 Isak Cervin -01 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10.06

6 Jakob Bengtsson -01 Täby IS 10.16








P11  200 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,5

1 Zion Eriksson -02 IK Stål 28.53

2 Viktor Nyström -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 34.25

3 Jakob Bengtsson -01 Täby IS 34.78

4 Joel Andersson -02 Leksands FIK 37.74








P11  200 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,6

1 Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FI 30.74

2 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 36.30

3 Gabriel Axelsson -02 Upsala IF 38.17

4 Hjalmar Isberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 38.80

5 Anton Eriksson -01 Hanvikens SK 43.06


Hampus Esters -02 Leksands FIK DNS








P11  200 M SAMLAD LISTA


1 Zion Eriksson -02 IK Stål 28.53

2 Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FI 30.74

3 Viktor Nyström -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 34.25

4 Jakob Bengtsson -01 Täby IS 34.78

5 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 36.30

6 Joel Andersson -02 Leksands FIK 37.74

7 Gabriel Axelsson -02 Upsala IF 38.17

8 Hjalmar Isberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 38.80

9 Anton Eriksson -01 Hanvikens SK 43.06


Hampus Esters -02 Leksands FIK DNS








P11  600 M



1 Zion Eriksson -02 IK Stål 1.51,56

2 Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FI 2.00,32

3 Nils Bergström -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2.01,20


Jakob Bengtsson -01 Täby IS DNS


Hjalmar Isberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS








P11  50 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind 0,7

1 Zion Eriksson -02 IK Stål 8.96 Final
2 Albin Florén -02 Leksands FIK 9.88 Final
3 Isak Cervin -01 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10.04 Final
4 Hampus Esters -02 Leksands FIK 13.56


Anton Eriksson -01 Hanvikens SK DNS








P11  50 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind 2,2

1 Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FI 8.93 Final
2 Jakob Bengtsson -01 Täby IS 9.71 Final
3 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 9.77 Final
4 Joel Andersson -02 Leksands FIK 11.36

5 Gabriel Axelsson -02 Upsala IF 11.50








P11  50 M HÄCK FINAL Vind 1,4

1 Zion Eriksson -02 IK Stål 8.74

2 Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FI 8.87

3 Jakob Bengtsson -01 Täby IS 9.60

4 Albin Florén -02 Leksands FIK 9.80

5 Isak Cervin -01 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10.15

6 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 10.19








P11  HÖJD



1 Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FI 1.35

2 Zion Eriksson -02 IK Stål 1.32

3 Isak Cervin -01 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1.26

4 Adam Taipale -02 Iggesunds SK 1.15

5 Albin Florén -02 Leksands FIK 1.10

6 Hjalmar Isberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1.10

7 Viktor Nyström -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1.10

8 Joel Andersson -02 Leksands FIK 1.05

9 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 1.05


Jakob Bengtsson -01 Täby IS DNS








P11  LÄNGD ZON



1 Zion Eriksson -02 IK Stål 4.83 0
2 Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FI 4.60 0
3 Albin Florén -02 Leksands FIK 3.91 0
4 Isak Cervin -01 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3.75 0
5 Nils Bergström -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3.71 -0,3
6 Viktor Nyström -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3.61 0,4
7 Jakob Bengtsson -01 Täby IS 3.58 0
9 Adam Taipale -02 Iggesunds SK 3.55 0 3,44 0,0
8 Joel Andersson -02 Leksands FIK 3.55 0 3,06 0,1
10 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 3.47 0
11 Hjalmar Isberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3.02 0
12 Hampus Esters -02 Leksands FIK 2.96 -0,2
13 Kalle Rydén -04 Sälens IF 2.91 0
14 Anton Eriksson -01 Hanvikens SK 2.75 0







P11  KULA



1 Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FI 10.14

2 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 7.78

3 Albin Florén -02 Leksands FIK 7.13

4 William Ewerblad -01 Danderyds SK 6.45

5 Nils Bergström -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 6.39

6 Joel Andersson -02 Leksands FIK 6.07

7 Hampus Esters -02 Leksands FIK 5.94

8 Hjalmar Isberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 5.84

9 Kalle Rydén -04 Sälens IF 5.59

10 Jakob Bengtsson -01 Täby IS 5.24

11 Anton Eriksson -01 Hanvikens SK 5.19








P11  NERFBOLLKAST



1 Pontus Lundqvist -01 Sundsvalls FI 43.49

2 Emil Blom -02 IFK Mora FIK 35.29

3 Viktor Nyström -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 33.95

4 Albin Florén -02 Leksands FIK 33.37

5 Adam Taipale -02 Iggesunds SK 29.78

6 Gabriel Axelsson -02 Upsala IF 28.59

7 Isak Cervin -01 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 28.06

8 William Ewerblad -01 Danderyds SK 27.10

9 Anton Eriksson -01 Hanvikens SK 26.11

10 Hampus Esters -02 Leksands FIK 25.80

11 Hjalmar Isberg -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 25.42

12 Joel Andersson -02 Leksands FIK 22.60

13 Jakob Bengtsson -01 Täby IS 18.96








P11  4x200 M



1 P11 H Isberg V Nyström M Östberg n Bergström Kvarnsvedens FIK 2.21,81

2 P11 J Andersson A Floren H Esters N Vestling Leksands FIK 2.27,44

3 P11 E Blom A Gezelius I Lissel F Björkman IFK Mora FIK 2.31,08








P9  60 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,7

1 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 10.07 Final
2 Jonathan Wolf -04 Hanvikens SK 10.24 Final
3 Jens Eliasson -03 IFK Mora FIK 10.57

4 Viktor Norberg -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10.90

5 Fabian Nordgren -04 Falu IK 11.05

6 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 11.08








P9  60 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,1

1 Albin Larsson -04 Sälens IF 10.08 Final
2 Simon Eriksson -03 Iggesunds SK 10.22 Final
3 Hugo Åkers -03 Falu IK 10.71

4 Isak Lissel -03 Säters IF FIK 10.74

5 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 11.26








P9  60 M HEAT 3 Vind -0,4

1 Mattias Östberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9.88 Final
2 Nils Vestling -03 Leksands FIK 10.05 Final
3 Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK 10.48

4 Alfred Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 10.55

5 Leon Lazlo -03 Leksands FIK 11.30

6 Erik Andersson -04 Leksands FIK 11.58








P9  60 M FINAL Vind -0,5

1 Mattias Östberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9.71

2 Nils Vestling -03 Leksands FIK 9.88

3 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 9.99

4 Jonathan Wolf -04 Hanvikens SK 10.08

5 Albin Larsson -04 Sälens IF 10.12

6 Simon Eriksson -03 Iggesunds SK 10.28








P9  200 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,3

1 Nils Vestling -03 Leksands FIK 33.74

2 Simon Eriksson -03 Iggesunds SK 34.81

3 Leon Lazlo -03 Leksands FIK 39.19


Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK DNS








P9  200 M HEAT 2 Vind 1,1

1 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 33.96

2 Jens Eliasson -03 IFK Mora FIK 35.94

3 Hugo Åkers -03 Falu IK 36.54

4 Isak Lissel -03 Säters IF FIK 37.64

5 Fabian Nordgren -04 Falu IK 38.50


Jonathan Wolf -04 Hanvikens SK DNS








P9  200 M HEAT 3 Vind 3,2

1 Mattias Östberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 32.28

2 Albin Larsson -04 Sälens IF 35.66

3 Alfred Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 37.09

4 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 37.53

5 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 37.57

6 David Axelsson -04 Upsala IF 39.04








P9  200 M SAMLAD LISTA


1 Mattias Östberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 32.28

2 Nils Vestling -03 Leksands FIK 33.74

3 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 33.96

4 Simon Eriksson -03 Iggesunds SK 34.81

5 Albin Larsson -04 Sälens IF 35.66

6 Jens Eliasson -03 IFK Mora FIK 35.94

7 Hugo Åkers -03 Falu IK 36.54

8 Alfred Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 37.09

9 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 37.53

10 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 37.57

11 Isak Lissel -03 Säters IF FIK 37.64

12 Fabian Nordgren -04 Falu IK 38.50

13 David Axelsson -04 Upsala IF 39.04

14 Leon Lazlo -03 Leksands FIK 39.19


Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK DNS


Jonathan Wolf -04 Hanvikens SK DNS








P9  400 M



1 Mattias Östberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1.16,07

2 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 1.19,35

3 Simon Eriksson -03 Iggesunds SK 1.20,17

4 Viktor Norberg -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1.24,18

5 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 1.24,71

6 Albin Larsson -04 Sälens IF 1.25,62

7 Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK 1.27,09

8 Isak Lissel -03 Säters IF FIK 1.27,42

9 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 1.29,82

10 Fabian Nordgren -04 Falu IK 1.30,86

11 Leon Lazlo -03 Leksands FIK 1.31,27

12 Alfred Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 1.33,66


Jonathan Wolf -04 Hanvikens SK DNS


Jens Eliasson -03 IFK Mora FIK DNS








P9  40 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind -0,1

1 Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK 8.36

2 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 8.42

3 Jonathan Wolf -04 Hanvikens SK 8.72

4 Hugo Åkers -03 Falu IK 9.11

5 Isak Lissel -03 Säters IF FIK 10.18

6 Fabian Nordgren -04 Falu IK 10.24








P9  40 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind -0,1

1 Mattias Östberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 8.38

2 Alfred Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 8.71

3 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 9.06

4 Albin Larsson -04 Sälens IF 9.84

5 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 9.98

6 David Axelsson -04 Upsala IF 10.81








P9  40 M HÄCK HEAT 3 Vind -0,1

1 Simon Eriksson -03 Iggesunds SK 8.88

2 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 9.56

3 Jens Eliasson -03 IFK Mora FIK 12.36








P9  40 M HÄCK SAMLAD LISTA


1 Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK 8.36

2 Mattias Östberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 8.38

3 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 8.42

4 Alfred Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 8.71

5 Jonathan Wolf -04 Hanvikens SK 8.72

6 Simon Eriksson -03 Iggesunds SK 8.88

7 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 9.06

8 Hugo Åkers -03 Falu IK 9.11

9 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 9.56

10 Albin Larsson -04 Sälens IF 9.84

11 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 9.98

12 Isak Lissel -03 Säters IF FIK 10.18

13 Fabian Nordgren -04 Falu IK 10.24

14 David Axelsson -04 Upsala IF 10.81

15 Jens Eliasson -03 IFK Mora FIK 12.36








P9  HÖJD



1 Simon Eriksson -03 Iggesunds SK 1.20

2 Nils Vestling -03 Leksands FIK 1.17

3 Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK 1.14

4 Isak Lissel -03 Säters IF FIK 1.02

5 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 0.93

6 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 0.93

7 Jonathan Wolf -04 Hanvikens SK DNS

8 Alfred Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK DNS

9 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK DNS








P9  LÄNGD ZON



1 Nils Vestling -03 Leksands FIK 3.67 0
2 Mattias Östberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3.60 0
3 Hugo Åkers -03 Falu IK 3.42 0
4 Jonathan Wolf -04 Hanvikens SK 3.38 -0,2
5 Simon Eriksson -03 Iggesunds SK 3.36 0
7 Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK 3.21 0 3,17 0,0
6 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 3.21 0 3,12 0,0
8 Jens Eliasson -03 IFK Mora FIK 3.16 0
9 Isak Lissel -03 Säters IF FIK 3.14 0
10 Fabian Nordgren -04 Falu IK 3.09 -1,1
11 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 3.03 0
12 Alfred Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 2.98 0
13 Viktor Norberg -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2.92 0
14 Erik Andersson -04 Leksands FIK 2.82 0
15 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 2.63 0
16 Albin Larsson -04 Sälens IF 2.54 0







P9  KULA



1 Simon Eriksson -03 Iggesunds SK 6.33

2 Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK 5.93

3 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 5.52

4 Jens Eliasson -03 IFK Mora FIK 5.50

5 Hugo Åkers -03 Falu IK 5.29

6 Albin Larsson -04 Sälens IF 5.20

7 Isak Lissel -03 Säters IF FIK 3.89

8 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 3.87

9 Viktor Norberg -04 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3.68


Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK DNS


Jonathan Wolf -04 Hanvikens SK DNS








P9  NERFBOLLKAST



1 Alfred Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 33.14

2 Mattias Östberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 30.77

3 Jens Eliasson -03 IFK Mora FIK 29.23

4 David Axelsson -04 Upsala IF 28.43

5 Simon Eriksson -03 Iggesunds SK 27.14

6 Filip Björkman -03 IFK Mora FIK 26.01

7 Hugo Åkers -03 Falu IK 24.94

8 Oliver Sundgren -03 Väsby IK 22.51

9 Erik Andersson -04 Leksands FIK 22.43

10 Albin Gezelius -03 IFK Mora FIK 21.32

11 Fabian Nordgren -04 Falu IK 20.79

12 Isak Lissel -03 Säters IF FIK 19.96

13 Jonathan Wolf -04 Hanvikens SK 19.39

14 Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 14.36








P9  4x100 M



1 P9 A Eriksson O Sundman A Lind N Lind Hanvikens SK 1.18,15








P7  60 M HEAT 1 Vind 1,0

1 David Back Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 10.54 Final
2 Edvin Gropgård -06 Leksands FIK 12.02

3 Jonathan Larsen -06 Säters IF FIK 12.77

4 Anton Andersson -0 Leksands FIK 13.50

5 Julius Sunnanängs -06 Leksands FIK 14.82








P7  60 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,5

1 Erik Bergström -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10.83 Final
2 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 11.08 Final
3 Axi Reichel -05 Leksands FIK 11.29 Final
4 August Hedberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11.00 Final
5 Hugo Hedvall -05 Falu IK 11.95 Final
6 Oliver Björkman -07 IFK Mora FIK 13.41








P7  60 M FINAL Vind 0,4

1 Erik Bergström -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10.44

2 David Back Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 10.46

3 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 11.12

4 Axi Reichel -05 Leksands FIK 11.21

5 August Hedberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 11.86

6 Hugo Hedvall -05 Falu IK 12.36








P7  200 M
Vind 1,3

1 David Back Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 35.78

2 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 38.64

3 Axi Reichel -05 Leksands FIK 39.08

4 August Hedberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 40.15

5 Jonathan Larsen -06 Säters IF FIK 44.51

6 Anton Andersson -0 Leksands FIK 50.00








P7  400 M



1 David Back Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 1.20,95

2 Erik Bergström -05 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1.22,22

3 August Hedberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1.29,77

4 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 1.36,17

5 Axi Reichel -05 Leksands FIK 1.37,25

6 Julius Sunnanängs -06 Leksands FIK 2.07,58


Oliver Björkman -07 IFK Mora FIK DNS








P7  HÖJD



1 David Back Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 0.93

2 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 0.90

3 Axi Reichel -05 Leksands FIK 0.75

4 Jonathan Larsen -06 Säters IF FIK 0.70








P7  LÄNGD ZON



1 David Back Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 2.99 0
2 August Hedberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2.62 0,3
3 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 2.60 0
4 Hugo Hedvall -05 Falu IK 2.49 0
5 Axi Reichel -05 Leksands FIK 2.41 -0,1
6 Jonathan Larsen -06 Säters IF FIK 2.32 0
7 Oliver Björkman -07 IFK Mora FIK 2.11 0
8 Anton Andersson -0 Leksands FIK 1.85 -1,1

Edvin Gropgård -06 Leksands FIK DNS


Julius Sunnanängs -06 Leksands FIK DNS








P7  KULA



1 Hugo Hedvall -05 Falu IK 4.78

2 David Back Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 4.76

3 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 4.58

4 Axi Reichel -05 Leksands FIK 4.43

5 August Hedberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3.17

6 Jonathan Larsen -06 Säters IF FIK 3.06








P7  NERFBOLLKAST



1 Axi Reichel -05 Leksands FIK 26.38

2 David Back Nilsson -05 Leksands FIK 25.76

3 William Seger -05 Gefle IF 24.13

4 Jonathan Larsen -06 Säters IF FIK 13.00

5 August Hedberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10.55

6 Anton Andersson -0 Leksands FIK 9.42


Oliver Björkman -07 IFK Mora FIK DNS








F17  100 M
Vind 0,1

1 Mikaela Johannesson -96 Falu IK 13.02

2 Alida Sterner -96 Turebergs FK 13.81

3 Sofia Höglund -95 Högbo GIF 14.08


Ellinor Englundh -96 Säters IF FIK DNS


Nicole Sörensen -96 Falu IK DNS








F17  400 M



1 Mikaela Johannesson -96 Falu IK 57.21

2 Evelina Landstedt -95 Falu IK 1.01,45

3 Nicole Sörensen -96 Falu IK 1.04,25

4 Sofia Höglund -95 Högbo GIF 1.06,81








F17  800 M



1 Nicole Sörensen -96 Falu IK 2.25,33

2 Evelina Landstedt -95 Falu IK 2.25,68


Hanna Engholm -94 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2.36,01


Frida Ahlström -96 Turebergs FK DNS








F17  KULA



1 Hanna Orre -95 Säters IF FIK 11.96








F17  SPJUT



DNS Ellinor Englundh -96 Säters IF FIK DNS








F15  100 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,6

1 Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 13.24 Final
2 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre  Soppero IK 13.49 Final
3 Demi Bylon -97 IFK Mora FIK 14.20 Final
4 Maja Olsson -97 Leksands FIK 14.23

5 Elsa Ottosson -98 Leksands FIK 15.24


Linnéa Anonsen -98 Gefle IF DNS








F15  100 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,3

1 Felicia Lund Stenqvist -98 Falu IK 13.32 Final
2 Frida Drakes -97 Säters IF FIK 14.09 Final
3 Tove Borg -97 Gefle IF 14.13 Final
4 Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF 14.47

5 Josefin Thomasson -98 Leksands FIK 14.65

6 Isa Dübbel -97 Vemhåns IK 15.14








F15  100 M FINAL Vind 0,2

1 Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 13.22

2 Felicia Lund Stenqvist -98 Falu IK 13.39

3 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre  Soppero IK 13.55

4 Frida Drakes -97 Säters IF FIK 14.12

5 Tove Borg -97 Gefle IF 14.32

6 Demi Bylon -97 IFK Mora FIK 14.40








F15  300 M HEAT 1


1 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 45.77

2 Lisa Kotake -97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 47.84

3 Louise Cronstedt -97 Öresunds Friidrott 49.87








F15  300 M HEAT 2


1 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre  Soppero IK 44.63

2 Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 45.86

3 Josefin Thomasson -98 Leksands FIK 47.21

4 Jennifer Ruumensaari -97 Högbo GIF 48.13








F15  300 M SAMLAD LISTA


1 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre  Soppero IK 44.63

2 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 45.77

3 Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 45.86

4 Josefin Thomasson -98 Leksands FIK 47.21

5 Lisa Kotake -97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 47.84

6 Jennifer Ruumensaari -97 Högbo GIF 48.13

7 Louise Cronstedt -97 Öresunds Friidrott 49.87








F15  800 M



1 Jennifer Ruumensaari -97 Högbo GIF 2.36,59

2 Sandra Höglund -98 Högbo GIF 2.50,67

3 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF 3.04,61








F15  80 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind 0,9

1 Josefine Berg -98 Högbo GIF 12.75 Final
2 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre  Soppero IK 12.94 Final
3 Frida Drakes -97 Säters IF FIK 13.64 Final
4 Felicia Engberg -98 Leksands FIK 14.01 Final







F15  80 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind 0,4

1 Julia Svan -97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 13.18 Final
2 Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF 14.19 Final
3 Sandra Höglund -98 Högbo GIF 15.20

4 Elsa Ottosson -98 Leksands FIK 17.50








F15  80 M HÄCK FINAL Vind -0,4

1 Josefine Berg -98 Högbo GIF 12.72

2 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre  Soppero IK 13.26

3 Frida Drakes -97 Säters IF FIK 13.37

4 Julia Svan -97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 13.48

5 Felicia Engberg -98 Leksands FIK 13.83

6 Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF DNS








F15  HÖJD



1 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre  Soppero IK 1.60

2 Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 1.49

3 Frida Drakes -97 Säters IF FIK 1.49

4 Louise Cronstedt -97 Öresunds Friidrott 1.40

5 Isa Dübbel -97 Vemhåns IK 1.40

6 Felicia Engberg -98 Leksands FIK 1.40

7 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF 1.35

8 Sandra Höglund -98 Högbo GIF 1.35

8 Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF 1.35

10 Felicia Lund Stenqvist -98 Falu IK 1.25








F15  LÄNGD



1 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre  Soppero IK 4.98 0,1
2 Frida Drakes -97 Säters IF FIK 4.86 0,8
3 Julia Svan -97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.73 0
4 Emma Jansson -97 Falu IK 4.60 0,1
5 Jennifer Ruumensaari -97 Högbo GIF 4.48 0,6
6 Felicia Engberg -98 Leksands FIK 4.43 0 4,42 0,0
7 Josefine Berg -98 Högbo GIF 4.43 0 4,35 0,1
8 Tove Borg -97 Gefle IF 4.39 0,7
9 Sandra Höglund -98 Högbo GIF 4.18 0
10 Veronika Nordin -97 Gefle IF 4.08 0,4
11 Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF 4.07 0
12 Isa Dübbel -97 Vemhåns IK 3.88 0,4 3,87 0,3
13 Fanny Eriksson -97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3.88 0 3,56 0,0
14 Elsa Ottosson -98 Leksands FIK 3.75 1,3

Linnéa Anonsen -98 Gefle IF DNS


Josefin Thomasson -98 Leksands FIK DNS


Demi Bylon -97 IFK Mora FIK DNS








F15  KULA



1 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre  Soppero IK 12.01

2 Maja Olsson -97 Leksands FIK 9.77

3 Frida Drakes -97 Säters IF FIK 9.67

4 Isa Dübbel -97 Vemhåns IK 8.18

5 Lisa Kotake -97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 6.66








F15  SPJUT



1 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre  Soppero IK 34.75

2 Frida Drakes -97 Säters IF FIK 34.37

3 Maja Olsson -97 Leksands FIK 31.83

4 Fanny Eriksson -97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 31.21

5 Louse Cronstedt -97 Öresunds Friidrott 28.38

6 Sandra Höglund -98 Högbo GIF 24.30

7 Josefin Thomasson -98 Leksands FIK 18.36

8 Amanda Seger -98 Gefle IF 16.77


Linnéa Anonsen -98 Gefle IF DNS








F13  80 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,2

1 Karin Linderkers -99 Leksands FIK 11.22 Final
2 Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK 11.43 Final
3 Wilma Jernström -99 Hofors AIF 11.57

4 Jonna Claesson -00 Stora Skedvi IK 12.00

5 Amanda Lejros -99 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 12.72

6 Ebba Alriksson -99 Stora Skedvi IK 13.37








F13  80 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,0

1 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 10.90 Final
2 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 10.93 Final
3 Alva Cederholm -99 IK Stål 11.69

4 Klara Hammarström -99 Hässelby SK 12.04

5 Klara Groop -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 12.08

6 Wendela Dryler -99 IF Linnea 12.35








F13  80 M HEAT 3 Vind 0,7

1 Hanna Hellbom -00 Falu IK 11.40 Final
2 Elsa Norberg -99 Leksands FIK 11.50 Final
3 Emma Hansson -99 Iggesunds SK 11.90

4 Alice Larsson -00 Sälens IF 12.50

5 Lina Larsson -00 Säters IF FIK 14.36


Lisa Lorenz -99 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DNS








F13  80 M FINAL Vind 1,4

1 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 10.75

2 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 10.83

3 Karin Linderkers -99 Leksands FIK 11.18

4 Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK 11.30

5 Hanna Hellbom -00 Falu IK 11.38

6 Elsa Norberg -99 Leksands FIK 11.39








F13  200 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,5

1 Wilma Jernström -99 Hofors AIF 29.70

2 Klara Groop -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 31.12


Wendela Dryler -99 IF Linnea DNS








F13  200 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,7

1 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 28.53

2 Hanna Hellbom -00 Falu IK 28.73

3 Alva Cederholm -99 IK Stål 30.48

4 Elsa Norberg -99 Leksands FIK 30.97

5 Amanda Lejros -99 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 34.19


Karin Linderkers -99 Leksands FIK DNS








F13  200 M HEAT 3 Vind -0,6

1 Alexandra Sörensen -99 Falu IK 27.99

2 Hanna Axelsson -99 Upsala IF 28.50

3 Klara Hammarström -99 Hässelby SK 30.98

4 Elin Saks -99 Danderyds SK 31.55

5 Alice Larsson -00 Sälens IF 33.49


Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK DNS








F13  200 M SAMLAD LISTA


1 Alexandra Sörensen -99 Falu IK 27.99

2 Hanna Axelsson -99 Upsala IF 28.50

3 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 28.53

4 Hanna Hellbom -00 Falu IK 28.73

5 Wilma Jernström -99 Hofors AIF 29.70

6 Alva Cederholm -99 IK Stål 30.48

7 Elsa Norberg -99 Leksands FIK 30.97

8 Klara Hammarström -99 Hässelby SK 30.98

9 Klara Groop -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 31.12

10 Elin Saks -99 Danderyds SK 31.55

11 Alice Larsson -00 Sälens IF 33.49

12 Amanda Lejros -99 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 34.19


Wendela Dryler -99 IF Linnea DNS


Karin Linderkers -99 Leksands FIK DNS


Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK DNS








F13  600 M



1 Hanna Hellbom -00 Falu IK 1.47,22

2 Jonna Claesson -00 Stora Skedvi IK 2.02,75








F13  60 M HÄCK
Vind 0,7

1 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 9.72

2 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 10.04

3 Hanna Axelsson -99 Upsala IF 10.15

4 Alva Cederholm -99 IK Stål 10.91

5 Elin Saks -99 Danderyds SK 11.50

6 Lina Larsson -00 Säters IF FIK 13.31








F13  HÖJD



1 Karin Linderkers -99 Leksands FIK 1.45

2 Klara Hammarström -99 Hässelby SK 1.45

3 Kajsa Götbo -99 Stora Skedvi IK 1.45

4 Wendela Dryler -99 IF Linnea 1.42

5 Hanna Hellbom -00 Falu IK 1.39

6 Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK 1.36

7 Elsa Norberg -99 Leksands FIK 1.36

8 Maja Carlsson -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1.25

9 Jonna Claesson -00 Stora Skedvi IK 1.25

9 Moa Floridan -00 Stora Skedvi IK 1.25

11 Ebba Alriksson -99 Stora Skedvi IK 1.15


Emma Hansson -99 Iggesunds SK DNS


Lisa Lorenz -99 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DNS








F13  LÄNGD ZON



1 Hanna Axelsson -99 Upsala IF 4.85 0
2 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 4.82 0
3 Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK 4.73 0
4 Hanna Hellbom -00 Falu IK 4.70 0,8
5 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 4.51 0
6 Karin Linderkers -99 Leksands FIK 4.45 1
7 Wilma Jernström -99 Hofors AIF 4.34 0
8 Alva Cederholm -99 IK Stål 4.26 0,2
9 Emma Hansson -99 Iggesunds SK 4.19 0 4,12 0,0
10 Elsa Norberg -99 Leksands FIK 4.19 0 4,01 0,0
11 Elin Saks -99 Danderyds SK 3.94 0
12 Klara Groop -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3.80 0
13 Alice Larsson -00 Sälens IF 3.69 1,5
14 Maja Carlsson -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3.59 0
15 Lina Larsson -00 Säters IF FIK 3.30 0,2







F13  KULA



1 Amanda Lejros -99 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9.56

2 Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK 9.51

3 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 9.26

4 Wilma Jernström -99 Hofors AIF 8.28

5 Maja Carlsson -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8.11

6 Emma Hansson -99 Iggesunds SK 8.07

7 Wendela Dryler -99 IF Linnea 7.30

8 Lina Larsson -00 Säters IF FIK 7.26

9 Alice Larsson -00 Sälens IF 6.57








F13  SPJUT



1 Ida Thunberg -99 IK Stål 33.68

2 Maja Carlsson -00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 25.03

3 Elin Bärjegård -99 Leksands FIK 24.65

4 Alva Cederholm -99 IK Stål 24.57

5 Lina Larsson -00 Säters IF FIK 23.12

6 Amanda Lejros -99 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 20.81

7 Jonna Claesson -00 Stora Skedvi IK 20.73

8 Moa Floridan -00 Stora Skedvi IK 20.33

9 Michelle Johnson -99 Iggesunds SK 18.87

10 Emma Hansson -99 Iggesunds SK 16.18

11 Ebba Alriksson -99 Stora Skedvi IK 9.81








F13  4x200 M



1 F13 I Thunberg H Hellbom E Norberg E Bärjegård  Leksands FIK 1.57,59

2 F13 M Floridan K Götbo E Alriksson J Claesson Stora Skedvi IK 2.10,05

3 F13 N Eriksson M Carlsson K Groop A Lejros  Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2.12,86








F11  60 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,8

1 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 9.43 Final
2 Alice Heldt Cassel -01 Ludvika FFI 9.81

3 Kristin Kalleberg -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10.10

4 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 10.12

5 Maja Andersson -01 Leksands FIK 10.30








F11  60 M HEAT 2 Vind -1,0

1 Nicolina Eriksson -01 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8.98 Final
2 Tilde Larsen-01 Säters IF FIK 9.17 Final
3 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 9.81

4 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 9.82

5 Alva Andersson -01 Hulåns IF 10.26


Emilia Merkell -02 Högbo GIF DNS








F11  60 M HEAT 3 Vind 0,4

1 Michelle Eriksson -01 Säters IF FIK 9.31 Final
2 Vilma Forslund -01 Ludvika FFI 9.32 Final
3 Sanna Ljungberg -02 Malungs FI 9.97

4 Sonia Gauffain -02 Högbo GIF 10.00

5 Andrea Jansson -02 IFK Mora FIK 10.11

6 Helena Cronstedt -01 Öresunds Friidrott 10.49








F11  60 M HEAT 4 Vind 0,1

1 Rebella A Berglund -01 Leksands FIK 9.74 Final
2 Tilda Östberg -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9.81

3 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 9.86

4 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 9.99

5 Tilde Eliasson -01 IFK Mora FIK 10.63

6 Emilia Lövstrand -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11.03








F11  60 M FINAL Vind 0,2

1 Nicolina Eriksson -01 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9.00

2 Tilde Larsen-01 Säters IF FIK 9.08

3 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 9.16

4 Michelle Eriksson -01 Säters IF FIK 9.30

5 Vilma Forslund -01 Ludvika FFI 9.35

6 Rebella A Berglund -01 Leksands FIK 9.63








F11  200 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,7

1 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 30.67

2 Tilde Larsen-01 Säters IF FIK 31.31

3 Rebella A Berglund -01 Leksands FIK 32.49

4 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 34.18

5 Sonia Gauffain -02 Högbo GIF 35.54

6 Tilde Eliasson -01 IFK Mora FIK 36.40








F11  200 M HEAT 2 Vind 2,4

1 Nicolina Eriksson -01 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 33.04

2 Kristin Kalleberg -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 34.57

3 Maja Andersson -01 Leksands FIK 35.20


Klara Nolemo -01 Gefle IF DNS


Olivia Nordgren -02 Falu IK DNS


Michelle Eriksson -01 Säters IF FIK DNS








F11  200 M HEAT 3 Vind 2,6

1 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 32.50

2 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 32.99

3 Clara Saks -01 Danderyds SK 34.10

4 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 34.31

5 Frida Rundgren -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 34.60

6 Elin Höglund -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 36.75








F11  200 M HEAT 4 Vind 1,0

1 Alva Eggers -01 Falu IK 30.97

2 Tilda Östberg -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 32.81

3 Alva Andersson -01 Hulåns IF 34.14

4 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 34.95

5 Andrea Jansson -02 IFK Mora FIK 35.72


Emilia Merkell -02 Högbo GIF DNS








F11  200 M SAMLAD LISTA


1 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 30.67

2 Alva Eggers -01 Falu IK 30.97

3 Tilde Larsen-01 Säters IF FIK 31.31

4 Rebella A Berglund -01 Leksands FIK 32.49

5 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 32.50

6 Tilda Östberg -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 32.81

7 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 32.99

8 Nicolina Eriksson -01 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 33.04

9 Clara Saks -01 Danderyds SK 34.10

10 Alva Andersson -01 Hulåns IF 34.14

11 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 34.18

12 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 34.31

13 Kristin Kalleberg -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 34.57

14 Frida Rundgren -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 34.60

15 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 34.95

16 Maja Andersson -01 Leksands FIK 35.20

17 Sonia Gauffain -02 Högbo GIF 35.54

18 Andrea Jansson -02 IFK Mora FIK 35.72

19 Tilde Eliasson -01 IFK Mora FIK 36.40

20 Elin Höglund -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 36.75


Klara Nolemo -01 Gefle IF DNS


Olivia Nordgren -02 Falu IK DNS


Michelle Eriksson -01 Säters IF FIK DNS


Emilia Merkell -02 Högbo GIF DNS








F11  600 M



1 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 1.59,38

2 Tilda Östberg -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2.00,54

3 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 2.10,03

4 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 2.11,22

5 Fanny Måhl -02 Vallentuna FK 2.11,40

6 Maja Andersson -01 Leksands FIK 2.17,92


Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK DNS


Alva Eggers -01 Falu IK DNS


Rebella A Berglund -01 Leksands FIK DNS


Alice Heldt Cassel -01 Ludvika FFI DNS


Thea Friedrich -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS








F11  50 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind 0,0

1 Tilde Larsen-01 Säters IF FIK 8.76 Final
2 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 9.29 Final
3 Alva Eggers -01 Falu IK 9.48

4 Clara Saks -01 Danderyds SK 9.80

5 Frida Rundgren -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10.63








F11  50 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind 1,0

1 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 9.39 Final
2 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 9.53

3 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 10.11

4 Olivia Nordgren -02 Falu IK 11.17


Hillevi Carlsson -02 Falu IK DSQ








F11  50 M HÄCK HEAT 3 Vind 0,1

1 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 9.13 Final
2 Tilda Östberg -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9.45 Final
3 Sonia Gauffain -02 Högbo GIF 10.06

4 Elin Höglund -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10.54

5 Tilde Eliasson -01 IFK Mora FIK 10.66








F11  50 M HÄCK HEAT 4 Vind 0,8

1 Nicolina Eriksson -01 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8.83 Final
2 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 9.79

3 Kristin Kalleberg -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10.33

4 Andrea Jansson -02 IFK Mora FIK 10.64








F11  50 M HÄCK FINAL Vind -0,5

1 Tilde Larsen-01 Säters IF FIK 8.69

2 Nicolina Eriksson -01 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8.99

3 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 9.17

4 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 9.42

5 Tilda Östberg -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9.56

6 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 9.81








F11  HÖJD



1 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 1.32

2 Tilde Larsen-01 Säters IF FIK 1.29

3 Nicolina Eriksson -01 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1.29

4 Michelle Eriksson -01 Säters IF FIK 1.29

5 Clara Saks -01 Danderyds SK 1.29

6 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 1.26

7 Alva Andersson -01 Hulåns IF 1.23

8 Sonia Gauffain -02 Högbo GIF 1.20 =
8 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 1.20 =
10 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 1.20

11 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 1.15

12 Frida Rundgren -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1.15

13 Tilda Östberg -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1.15

14 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 1.05

15 Elin Höglund -02 Kvarnsvedens FIK 0.90


Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02 Högbo GIF DNS


Emilia Merkell -02 Högbo GIF DNS


Klara Nolemo -01 Gefle IF DNS








F11  LÄNGD ZON



1 Nicolina Eriksson -01 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.38 0
2 Tilde Larsen-01 Säters IF FIK 4.20 0
3 Michelle Eriksson -01 Säters IF FIK 4.03 0
4 Tilda Östberg -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 4.02 0
5 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 3.94 0
6 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 3.76 0
7 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 3.76 0
8 Vilma Forslund -01 Ludvika FFI 3.71 0
9 Sanna Ljungberg -02 Malungs FI 3.68 0
10 Sonia Gauffain -02 Högbo GIF 3.65 0
11 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 3.65 0
12 Andrea Jansson -02 IFK Mora FIK 3.61 0
13 Alva Andersson -01 Hulåns IF 3.59 -0,2
14 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 3.50 0
15 Helena Cronstedt -01 Öresunds Friidrott 3.50 0
16 Maja Andersson -01 Leksands FIK 3.38 -1
17 Tilde Eliasson -01 IFK Mora FIK 3.35 0
18 Hillevi Carlsson -02 Falu IK 3.33 0
19 Rebella A Berglund -01 Leksands FIK 3.31 0,7
20 Kristin Kalleberg -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3.29 0
21 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 3.28 0
22 Alice Heldt Cassel -01 Ludvika FFI 3.15 0
23 Emilia Lövstrand -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2.67 0
24 Emilia Merkell -02 Högbo GIF DNS

25 Thea Friedrich -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS

26 Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02 Högbo GIF DNS

27 Olivia Nordgren -02 Falu IK DNS

28 Klara Nolemo -01 Gefle IF DNS

29 Alva Eggers -01 Falu IK DNS








F11  KULA



1 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 8.54

2 Michelle Eriksson -01 Säters IF FIK 8.04

3 Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02 Högbo GIF 7.66

4 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 7.46

5 Tilde Eliasson -01 IFK Mora FIK 6.76

6 Tilda Östberg -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 6.25

7 Helena Cronstedt -01 Öresunds Friidrott 6.23

8 Hillevi Carlsson -02 Falu IK 6.13

9 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 5.95

10 Tilde Larsen-01 Säters IF FIK 5.89

11 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 5.86

12 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 5.82

13 Sanna Ljungberg -02 Malungs FI 5.75

14 Andrea Jansson -02 IFK Mora FIK 5.47

15 Sonia Gauffain -02 Högbo GIF 4.50

16 Emilia Lövstrand -02 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.33


Klara Nolemo -01 Gefle IF DNS


Emilia Merkell -02 Högbo GIF DNS


Thea Friedrich -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS








F11  NERFBOLLKAST



1 Nicolina Eriksson -01 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 35.74

2 Fanny Östman -01 Säters IF FIK 31.54

3 Tilde Eliasson -01 IFK Mora FIK 30.09

4 Andrine Reichel -02 Leksands FIK 29.33

5 Wilma Björkman -01 IFK Mora FIK 27.56

6 Hillevi Carlsson -02 Falu IK 27.42

7 Tilda Östberg -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 26.43

8 Alva Florén -02 Leksands FIK 23.57

9 Andrea Jansson -02 IFK Mora FIK 23.55

10 Michelle Eriksson -01 Säters IF FIK 22.59

11 Anna Back Nilsson -02 Leksands FIK 22.14

12 Maria Eidhagen-Harouch -02 Högbo GIF 21.70

13 Helena Cronstedt -01 Öresunds Friidrott 21.47

14 Saga Fältenhag -02 Högbo GIF 20.22

15 Frida Rundgren -01 Kvarnsvedens FIK 19.60

16 Emilia Merkell -02 Högbo GIF 14.13

17 Maja Andersson -01 Leksands FIK 14.01








F11  4x200 M



1 F11 T Östberg M Andersson S Gauffin S Fältenhag Högbo GIF 2.12,83

2 F11 A Reichel R Berglund A Floren A Back Nilsson  Leksands FIK 2.14,06

3 F11 M Eriksson F Östman T Larsen F Hjort  Säters IF FIK 2.20,98

4 F11 W Björkman T Eliasson T Ädling-Ring A Jansson  IFK Mora FIK 2.23,23








F9  60 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,8

1 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 9.88 Final
2 Alma Åkerling -03 Hofors AIF 10.00 Final
3 Emma Bergner -03 Malungs FI 10.73

4 Filippa Nordgren -04 Falu IK 11.67

5 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 11.74








F9  60 M HEAT 2 Vind -1,2

1 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 9.51 Final
2 Ebba Berg -04 Leksands FIK 10.18 Final
3 Thea Ädling Ring -03 IFK Mora FIK 10.54

4 Elsa Englund -04 Malungs FI 10.90

5 Lina Rydén -04 Sälens IF 11.39

6 Linnea Larsen -03 Säters IF FIK 11.59








F9  60 M HEAT 3 Vind -1,0

1 Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK 10.15 Final
2 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10.21 Final
3 Melina Reichel -03 Leksands FIK 10.88

4 Elsa Andersson -03 Hulåns IF 11.01

5 Ella Gardsiö -04 IK Heros FIK 11.06

6 Matilda Sunnanängs -04 Leksands FIK 11.37








F9  60 M FINAL Vind -0,2

1 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 9.56

2 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 9.67

3 Ebba Berg -04 Leksands FIK 9.98

4 Alma Åkerling -03 Hofors AIF 10.03

5 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10.05


Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK DNS








F9  200 M HEAT 1 Vind 2,8

1 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 34.61

2 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 34.83

3 Melina Reichel -03 Leksands FIK 39.61

4 Linnea Larsen -03 Säters IF FIK 40.47


Filippa Nordgren -04 Falu IK DNS








F9  200 M HEAT 2 Vind 1,5

1 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 32.53

2 Ebba Berg -04 Leksands FIK 34.13

3 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 34.52

4 Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK 34.81

5 Alma Åkerling -03 Hofors AIF 36.85

6 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 42.80








F9  200 M SAMLAD LISTA


1 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 32.53

2 Ebba Berg -04 Leksands FIK 34.13

3 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 34.52

4 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 34.61

5 Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK 34.81

6 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 34.83

7 Alma Åkerling -03 Hofors AIF 36.85

8 Melina Reichel -03 Leksands FIK 39.61

9 Linnea Larsen -03 Säters IF FIK 40.47

10 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 42.80


Filippa Nordgren -04 Falu IK DNS








F9  400 M



1 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 1.20,48

2 Thea Ädling Ring -03 IFK Mora FIK 1.23,35

3 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 1.24,57

4 Melina Reichel -03 Leksands FIK 1.31,85

5 Matilda Sunnanängs -04 Leksands FIK 1.33,88

6 Linnea Larsen -03 Säters IF FIK 1.36,23

7 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 1.40,39

8 Lina Rydén -04 Sälens IF 1.44,00


Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK DNS


Alma Åkerling -03 Hofors AIF DNS


Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK DNS


Filippa Nordgren -04 Falu IK DNS








F9  40 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind 0,8

1 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 8.62

2 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 8.69

3 Linnea Larsen -03 Säters IF FIK 9.21

4 Filippa Nordgren -04 Falu IK 10.35

5 Melina Reichel -03 Leksands FIK 10.39


Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK DNF








F9  40 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind 0,6

1 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 8.03

2 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 8.68

3 Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK 9.00

4 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 11.14

5 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 11.28

6 Agnes Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 11.36








F9  40 M HÄCK SAMLAD LISTA


1 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 8.03

2 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 8.62

3 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 8.68

4 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 8.69

5 Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK 9.00

6 Linnea Larsen -03 Säters IF FIK 9.21

7 Filippa Nordgren -04 Falu IK 10.35

8 Melina Reichel -03 Leksands FIK 10.39

9 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 11.14

10 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 11.28

11 Agnes Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 11.36


Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK DNF








F9  HÖJD



1 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 1.20

2 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 1.11

3 Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK 1.08

4 Ebba Berg -04 Leksands FIK 1.02

5 Linnea Larsen -03 Säters IF FIK 0.93

6 Maja Sjödén -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 0.85 =
6 Agnes Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 0.85 =
8 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 0.85

9 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK DNS

10 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK DNS








F9  LÄNGD ZON



1 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3.82 0
2 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 3.65 0
3 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 3.54 0,1
4 Ebba Berg -04 Leksands FIK 3.41 0
5 Alma Åkerling -03 Hofors AIF 3.32 0
6 Emma Bergner -03 Malungs FI 3.25 0
7 Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK 3.14 0
8 Thea Ädling Ring -03 IFK Mora FIK 3.03 -0,5
9 Elsa Englund -04 Malungs FI 2.99 0
10 Linnea Larsen -03 Säters IF FIK 2.94 0
11 Melina Reichel -03 Leksands FIK 2.88 0
12 Lina Rydén -04 Sälens IF 2.86 0
13 Elsa Andersson -03 Hulåns IF 2.76 0
14 Ella Gardsiö -04 IK Heros FIK 2.74 0
15 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 2.48 0
16 Filippa Nordgren -04 Falu IK 2.40 0
17 Agnes Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 2.38 0,9
18 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK DNS

19 Matilda Sunnanängs -04 Leksands FIK DNS








F9  KULA



1 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 6.62

2 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 5.67

3 Alma Åkerling -03 Hofors AIF 4.97

4 Linnea Larsen -03 Säters IF FIK 4.81

5 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 4.61

6 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 4.58

7 Agnes Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 4.58

8 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 4.54

9 Lina Rydén -04 Sälens IF 3.69


Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK DNS








F9  NERFBOLLKAST



1 Lovisa Ewerblad -03 Danderyds SK 23.32

2 Frida Hjort -03 Säters IF FIK 22.60

3 Casandra Johnson -04 Iggesunds SK 21.90

4 Ebba Hedberg -03 Kvarnsvedens FIK 20.42

5 Melina Reichel -03 Leksands FIK 16.79

6 Ella Gropgård -04 Leksands FIK 16.16

7 Linnea Larsen -03 Säters IF FIK 15.55

8 Stina Jonsson -04 IF Skade 14.74

9 Ebba Berg -04 Leksands FIK 14.24

10 Agnes Hedlund -04 Leksands FIK 12.01

11 Filippa Nordgren -04 Falu IK 11.49








F9  4x100 M



1 F9 E Gropgård M Reichel F Esters E Berg Leksands FIK 1.12,92








F7  60 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,4

1 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 11.24 Final
2 Elsa Florén -05 Leksands FIK 11.45 Final
3 Svea Åkerling -06 Hofors AIF 11.68 Final
4 Ella Sols -05 Stora Skedvi IK 12.40

5 Rut Isberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 12.86








F7  60 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,9

1 Maja Berg -05 Leksands FIK 11.58 Final
2 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 11.81

3 Emma Åkers -05 Falu IK 12.58

4 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora FIK 13.34

5 Vendela Seger -07 Gefle IF 14.70








F7  60 M HEAT 3 Vind 1,2

1 Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK 11.31 Final
2 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 11.61 Final
3 Emma Eriksson -05 Iggesunds SK 11.73

4 Clara Sundgren -05 Väsby IK 12.53








F7  60 M FINAL Vind -0,4

1 Maja Berg -05 Leksands FIK 10.92

2 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 11.10

3 Elsa Florén -05 Leksands FIK 11.16

4 Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK 11.18

5 Svea Åkerling -06 Hofors AIF 11.64

6 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 11.81








F7  200 M HEAT 1 Vind 1,5

1 Maja Berg -05 Leksands FIK 38.74

2 Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK 39.18

3 Svea Åkerling -06 Hofors AIF 42.78

4 Leia Andersson -06 Leksands FIK 43.12

5 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 43.81

6 Rut Isberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 48.36








F7  200 M HEAT 2 Vind 1,7

1 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 39.58

2 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 40.96

3 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora FIK 44.23

4 Clara Sundgren -05 Väsby IK 46.24

5 Astrid Andrén -06 Leksands FIK 52.06


Elsa Florén -05 Leksands FIK DNS








F7  200 M SAMLAD LISTA


1 Maja Berg -05 Leksands FIK 38.74

2 Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK 39.18

3 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 39.58

4 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 40.96

5 Svea Åkerling -06 Hofors AIF 42.78

6 Leia Andersson -06 Leksands FIK 43.12

7 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 43.81

8 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora FIK 44.23

9 Clara Sundgren -05 Väsby IK 46.24

10 Rut Isberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 48.36

11 Astrid Andrén -06 Leksands FIK 52.06


Elsa Florén -05 Leksands FIK DNS








F7  400 M



1 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 1.35,07

2 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 1.35,43

3 Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK 1.35,66

4 Svea Åkerling -06 Hofors AIF 1.44,77

5 Ella Sols -05 Stora Skedvi IK 1.49,20

6 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora FIK 1.53,86








F7  HÖJD



1 Elsa Florén -05 Leksands FIK 0.93

2 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 0.90

3 Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK 0.90

4 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 0.85

5 Maja Berg -05 Leksands FIK 0.85

6 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 0.80

7 Emma Eriksson -05 Iggesunds SK 0.80

8 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora FIK 0.75

9 Rut Isberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 0.65

10 Emma Åkers -05 Falu IK 0.00








F7  LÄNGD ZON



1 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 2.89 0
2 Elsa Florén -05 Leksands FIK 2.80 0
3 Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK 2.76 0
4 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 2.50 -0,3
5 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 2.48 0
6 Maja Berg -05 Leksands FIK 2.45 0
7 Emma Åkers -05 Falu IK 2.31 -0,2
8 Rut Isberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2.29 0
9 Emma Eriksson -05 Iggesunds SK 2.28 0
10 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora FIK 2.11 0
11 Clara Sundgren -05 Väsby IK 1.87 0
12 Vendela Seger -07 Gefle IF 1.19 0

Svea Åkerling -06 Hofors AIF DNS








F7  KULA



1 Emma Åkers -05 Falu IK 3.86

2 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 3.79

3 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 3.65

4 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 3.33

5 Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK 3.31

6 Emma Eriksson -05 Iggesunds SK 3.00

7 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora FIK 2.56








F7  NERFBOLLKAST



1 Frida Esters -05 Leksands FIK 15.59

2 Hanna Andersson -05 IK Stål 14.11

3 Norah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 11.70

4 Alvah Lind -05 Hanvikens SK 11.64

5 Emma Eriksson -05 Iggesunds SK 10.49

6 Rut Isberg -06 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9.66

7 Maja Berg -05 Leksands FIK 9.65

8 Emma Åkers -05 Falu IK 9.25

9 Leia Andersson -06 Leksands FIK 8.20

10 Astrid Andrén -06 Leksands FIK 5.94

11 Elin Gezelius -06 IFK Mora FIK 5.32

12 Vendela Seger -07 Gefle IF 4.53

Uppdaterad: 06 JUL 2017 10:19
Skribent: Lennart Linderkers

Vår huvudsponsor


SISU_Webb_IF_190X190_samverkan

Väder Leksand

Banner Grasroten

Postadress:
Leksands FIK - Friidrott
Karin Hedlund, Västanvik Djupgropsvägen 1
79392 Leksand

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705-084246
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info