Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Klubblista


Alunda SK 
Alva Lindblom -04 F13 60 M   F13 HÖJD   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400         
Ebba Lindblom -02 F15 80 M   F15 80 M HÄCK   F15 HÖJD   F15 LÄNGD            
Felicia Jansson -05 F13 60 M   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0               
Lukas Haraldsson -09 P8 60 M   P8 200 M   P8 400 M   P8 HÖJD   P8 NERFBOLL         
Molly Haraldsson -04 F13 200 M   F13 600 M   F13 HÖJD   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400         
Oskar Jansson -06 P11 60 M   P11 HÖJD   P11 LÄNGD ZON               
Sebastian Eriksson -03 MÄN 200 M   P15 80 M   P15 LÄNGD   P15 SPJUT 600            
Smilla Eriksson -05 F13 60 M   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0               
Tilde Söderlund -04 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 600 M   F13 60 M HÄCK   F13 HÖJD   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400
Bollnäs FIK 
Amanda Thyr -04 F13 60 M HÄCK   F13 LÄNGD ZON                  
Saga Thyr -06 F11 50 M HÄCK   F11 LÄNGD ZON   F11 NERFBOLL               
Bromma IF 
Felix Nyberg -03 P15 80 M   P15 300 M   P15 800 M   P15 80 M HÄCK   P15 HÖJD   P15 LÄNGD   P15 SPJUT 600   
Olivia Holmström -06 F11 200 M   F11 800 M HINDER   F11 50 M HÄCK   F11 LÄNGD ZON            
Bålsta IK 
Olle Ekengren -08 P9 400 M HINDER   P9 40 M HÄCK   P9 KULA 2,0   P9 NERFBOLL            
Stina Ekengren -06 F11 200 M   F11 800 M HINDER   F11 50 M HÄCK   F11 HÖJD   F11 LÄNGD ZON         
Djurmo Sifferbo IF 
Agnes Grop -08 F9 60 M   F9 40 M HÄCK   F9 HÖJD               
Albin Hoback -10 P7 60 M   P7 400 M   P7 LÄNGD ZON               
Alice Rooth -04 F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400               
Ellen Lundberg -04 F13 60 M   F13 60 M HÄCK   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400         
Elsa Haglöf -08 F9 HÖJD   F9 LÄNGD ZON   F9 KULA 2,0   F9 NERFBOLL            
Felicia Lejros -01 F17 KULA 3,0   F17 SPJUT 500                  
Isabell Haglöf -04 F13 60 M   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 SPJUT 400               
Isak Cervin -01 P17 HÖJD   P17 LÄNGD   P17 SPJUT 700               
Nicolina Eriksson -01 F17 100 M   F17 LÄNGD   F17 SPJUT 500               
Olle Grop -11 P7 60 M   P7 HÖJD   P7 LÄNGD ZON   P7 KULA 2,0   P7 NERFBOLL         
Tuva Grop -05 F13 60 M   F13 HÖJD   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 SPJUT 400            
Domnarvets GoIF 
Tomas Kobayashi -65 MÄN 800 M                     
Enköpings AIF 
Simon Björnstedt -99 MÄN 200 M   P19 LÄNGD                  
Eskilstuna Friidrott 
Embla Allard -12 F7 60 M   F7 200 M   F7 400 M   F7 LÄNGD ZON   F7 KULA 2,0   F7 NERFBOLL      
Isak Aren -07 P10 60 M   P10 200 M   P10 400 M   P10 400 M HINDER   P10 LÄNGD ZON   P10 KULA 2,0      
Matilda Israelsson -08 F9 60 M   F9 200 M   F9 400 M   F9 40 M HÄCK   F9 LÄNGD ZON   F9 NERFBOLL      
Melker Israelsson -10 P7 60 M   P7 200 M   P7 LÄNGD ZON   P7 KULA 2,0   P7 NERFBOLL         
Midea Allard -08 F9 60 M   F9 200 M   F9 400 M   F9 400 M HINDER   F9 40 M HÄCK   F9 HÖJD   F9 LÄNGD ZON   F9 KULA 2,0
Falu IK 
Alma Uhlin -03 F15 80 M   F15 HÖJD                  
Arvid Uhlin -08 P9 60 M   P9 400 M   P9 LÄNGD ZON               
Kristoffer Andersson -04 P13 60 M   P13 200 M   P13 600 M   P13 60 M HÄCK   P13 LÄNGD ZON         
Linnéa Hallström -08 F9 60 M   F9 200 M   F9 40 M HÄCK   F9 LÄNGD ZON   F9 NERFBOLL         
Ludwig Gustafsson -00 P17 100 M   P17 LÄNGD                  
Mattias Sandström -73 MÄN 100 M   MÄN SPJUT                  
Miranda Jansson -08 F9 60 M   F9 200 M   F9 40 M HÄCK   F9 LÄNGD ZON   F9 NERFBOLL         
Mostafa Hasani -92 MÄN 100 M   MÄN 200 M                  
Olivia Nordgren -02 F15 80 M                     
Tomas Lilljebjörn -53 MVET 100 M                     
Viktor Hedlund -02 P15 300 M   P15 80 M HÄCK                  
Ylwa Haglund -00 F17 100 M                     
Fredrikshof FIF 
Astrid Burling -10 F7 400 M   F7 400 M HINDER                  
Frövi IK 
Max Titus -05 P13 60 M   P13 200 M   P13 600 M   P13 HÖJD   P13 LÄNGD ZON         
Färjestaden FIK 
Maja Milleback -04 F13 600 M   F13 800 M HINDER   F13 60 M HÄCK   F13 LÄNGD ZON            
Gefle IF 
Maria Olsson -96 KVINNOR SPJUT                     
Moi Wirunpan -01 P17 100 M   P17 LÄNGD                  
Thomas Jönsson -65 MÄN 100 M   MVET 100 M                  
Hammarby IF 
Agnes Jansson -05 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 60 M HÄCK   F13 HÖJD   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400   
Daniel Persson -98 P19 100 M                     
Markus Ögren -98 MÄN 100 M                     
Sofia Eskilsson -05 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400         
Hanvikens SK 
Amanda Helgesson -04 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 600 M   F13 800 M HINDER   F13 HÖJD   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400
Carmen Cernjul -07 F10 60 M   F10 200 M   F10 400 M   F10 400 M HINDER   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 HÖJD   F10 LÄNGD ZON   F10 KULA 2,0
Cornelia Cernjul -05 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0            
Douglas Hanikat -11 P7 60 M   P7 200 M   P7 400 M   P7 400 M HINDER   P7 HÖJD   P7 LÄNGD ZON   P7 KULA 2,0   P7 NERFBOLL
Felicia Johansson -04 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 60 M HÄCK   F13 HÖJD   F13 LÄNGD ZON         
Filippa Hanikat -07 F10 60 M   F10 200 M   F10 400 M   F10 400 M HINDER   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 HÖJD   F10 LÄNGD ZON   F10 KULA 2,0
Nova Raitis -07 F10 60 M   F10 200 M   F10 400 M   F10 400 M HINDER   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 HÖJD   F10 LÄNGD ZON   F10 KULA 2,0
Oscar Johansson -08 P9 60 M   P9 200 M   P9 400 M   P9 40 M HÄCK   P9 HÖJD   P9 LÄNGD ZON   P9 KULA 2,0   P9 NERFBOLL
Peter Johansson -69 MVET 100 M                     
Viggo Hanikat -09 P8 60 M   P8 200 M   P8 400 M   P8 400 M HINDER   P8 HÖJD   P8 LÄNGD ZON   P8 KULA 2,0   P8 NERFBOLL
Hedesunda IF 
Adam Söder -05 P13 60 M   P13 200 M   P13 LÄNGD ZON   P13 KULA 3,0   P13 SPJUT 400         
Ebba Berg -07 F10 60 M   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 HÖJD   F10 LÄNGD ZON   F10 KULA 2,0   F10 NERFBOLL      
Hilma Östlund -06 F11 60 M   F11 200 M   F11 50 M HÄCK   F11 HÖJD   F11 LÄNGD ZON   F11 KULA 2,0   F11 NERFBOLL   
Kalle Sörling -04 P13 200 M   P13 600 M   P13 LÄNGD ZON   P13 KULA 3,0   P13 SPJUT 400         
Oscar Ernlund -06 P11 60 M   P11 200 M   P11 50 M HÄCK   P11 LÄNGD ZON   P11 KULA 2,0   P11 NERFBOLL      
Rasmus Berg -05 P13 60 M   P13 200 M   P13 60 M HÄCK   P13 HÖJD   P13 LÄNGD ZON   P13 KULA 3,0   P13 SPJUT 400   
Wilma Welander -06 F11 60 M   F11 200 M   F11 50 M HÄCK   F11 HÖJD   F11 LÄNGD ZON   F11 KULA 2,0   F11 NERFBOLL   
Huddinge AIS 
Ludvig Granberg -04 P13 60 M   P13 600 M   P13 HÖJD               
Hulåns IF 
Edith Viklund -05 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 800 M HINDER   F13 60 M HÄCK   F13 HÖJD   F13 LÄNGD ZON      
Hässelby SK 
Amanda Lejros -99 KVINNOR KULA   KVINNOR SPJUT                  
Elias Lind -03 P15 80 M   P15 300 M   P15 80 M HÄCK   P15 HÖJD   P15 LÄNGD   P15 KULA 4,0   P15 SPJUT 600   
Irving Lind -07 P10 60 M   P10 50 M HÄCK   P10 LÄNGD ZON   P10 KULA 2,0   P10 NERFBOLL         
Karin Olsson -03 F15 80 M   F15 HÖJD   F15 LÄNGD   F15 KULA 3,0            
Vidar Lind -05 P13 60 M   P13 200 M   P13 KULA 3,0   P13 SPJUT 400            
Högbo GIF 
Emma Hättestrand -04 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 600 M   F13 800 M HINDER   F13 60 M HÄCK   F13 HÖJD   F13 LÄNGD ZON   
Ida Hättestrand -07 F10 60 M   F10 200 M   F10 400 M   F10 400 M HINDER   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 HÖJD   F10 LÄNGD ZON   
Junia Gruvman -08 F9 60 M   F9 200 M   F9 400 M   F9 400 M HINDER   F9 40 M HÄCK   F9 HÖJD   F9 LÄNGD ZON   F9 KULA 2,0
Märta Hedström -06 F11 60 M   F11 200 M   F11 600 M   F11 800 M HINDER   F11 50 M HÄCK   F11 LÄNGD ZON   F11 KULA 2,0   F11 NERFBOLL
Oscar Fältenhag -05 P13 60 M   P13 600 M   P13 SPJUT 400               
Saga Fältenhag -02 F15 800 M   F15 HÖJD                  
Sandra Höglund -98 F19 LÄNGD                     
Thelma Hammarberg -08 F9 60 M   F9 40 M HÄCK   F9 LÄNGD ZON               
Theodor Hammarberg -08 P9 60 M   P9 200 M   P9 40 M HÄCK   P9 HÖJD   P9 LÄNGD ZON         
IF Göta 
Emilia Breiling -01 F17 SPJUT 500                     
IFK Göteborg Friidrott
Axel Rogö -07 P10 60 M   P10 200 M   P10 400 M   P10 50 M HÄCK   P10 HÖJD   P10 LÄNGD ZON   P10 NERFBOLL   
Emma Rogö -09 F9 40 M HÄCK   F8 60 M   F8 400 M HINDER   F8 HÖJD   F8 LÄNGD ZON         
Hugo Sandström -08 P9 60 M   P9 200 M   P9 400 M   P9 400 M HINDER   P9 40 M HÄCK   P9 HÖJD   P9 LÄNGD ZON   P9 KULA 2,0
Lina Sandström -07 F10 60 M   F10 200 M   F10 400 M   F10 400 M HINDER   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 HÖJD   F10 LÄNGD ZON   F10 KULA 2,0
Lisa Rogö -76 KVINNOR KULA   KVINNOR SPJUT                  
IFK Lidingö 
Victoria Psilander -03 F15 300 M   F15 800 M   F15 80 M HÄCK               
Vilhelm Psilander -06 P11 200 M   P11 600 M   P11 800 M HINDER   P11 KULA 2,0   P11 NERFBOLL         
IFK Mora FIK 
Agnes Karlsson -09 F8 60 M   F8 200 M   F8 400 M   F8 400 M HINDER   F8 HÖJD   F8 LÄNGD ZON   F8 KULA 2,0   F8 NERFBOLL
Dante Meijer -08 P9 60 M   P9 400 M   P9 400 M HINDER   P9 LÄNGD ZON            
Ebba Eriksson -01 F17 LÄNGD   F17 KULA 3,0   F17 SPJUT 500               
Elias Frisk -08 P9 60 M   P9 200 M   P9 400 M   P9 LÄNGD ZON            
Elsa Blårand -10 F7 60 M   F7 200 M   F7 400 M   F7 400 M HINDER   F7 HÖJD   F7 LÄNGD ZON   F7 KULA 2,0   F7 NERFBOLL
Elsa Hårrskog -01 F17 HÖJD                     
Emelie Svensson -95 KVINNOR 800 M                     
Emilia Frost Smeds -09 F8 60 M   F8 200 M   F8 400 M   F8 400 M HINDER   F8 HÖJD   F8 LÄNGD ZON   F8 KULA 2,0   F8 NERFBOLL
Ester Hjelte -09 F9 40 M HÄCK   F8 60 M   F8 200 M   F8 400 M   F8 LÄNGD ZON   F8 KULA 2,0   F8 NERFBOLL   
Evelina Åhl -07 F10 60 M   F10 200 M   F10 400 M   F10 LÄNGD ZON            
Filip Åhl -11 P7 60 M   P7 200 M   P7 HÖJD   P7 LÄNGD ZON            
Ida Eriksson -04 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 SPJUT 400            
Johan Gustafsson -68 MÄN 800 M                     
Julia Meijer -04 F13 60 M   F13 600 M   F13 800 M HINDER   F13 HÖJD   F13 LÄNGD ZON         
Karin Hårrskog -03 F15 HÖJD   F15 LÄNGD                  
Liam Smedberg -08 P9 60 M   P9 LÄNGD ZON   P9 KULA 2,0   P9 NERFBOLL            
Lina Rydén -04 F13 60 M   F13 800 M HINDER   F13 60 M HÄCK   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400      
Molly Ädling Ring -07 F10 60 M   F10 200 M   F10 LÄNGD ZON   F10 KULA 2,0   F10 NERFBOLL         
Oliver Björkman -07 P10 60 M   P10 400 M   P10 400 M HINDER   P10 50 M HÄCK   P10 HÖJD   P10 LÄNGD ZON   P10 KULA 2,0   P10 NERFBOLL
Sanna Ljungberg -02 F15 80 M   F15 HÖJD   F15 LÄNGD   F15 SPJUT 500            
Thea Ädling Ring -03 F15 80 M   F15 300 M   F15 800 M   F15 80 M HÄCK   F15 LÄNGD   F15 SPJUT 500      
Tilde Karlsson -07 F10 60 M   F10 200 M   F10 400 M   F10 400 M HINDER   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 LÄNGD ZON      
Vera Bäck -08 F9 60 M   F9 LÄNGD ZON                  
Victor Blårand -08 P9 60 M   P9 200 M   P9 400 M   P9 400 M HINDER   P9 40 M HÄCK   P9 HÖJD   P9 LÄNGD ZON   P9 KULA 2,0
Viktoria Gustafsson -05 F15 HÖJD                     
Wilma Björkman -01 F17 100 M   F17 800 M   F17 100 M HÄCK   F17 HÖJD   F17 LÄNGD   F17 SPJUT 500      
IFK Märsta 
Kevin Sjöström -07 P10 60 M   P10 200 M   P10 400 M   P10 400 M HINDER   P10 50 M HÄCK   P10 HÖJD   P10 LÄNGD ZON   P10 KULA 2,0
IFK Sunne Fri 
Fanny Bergqvist -06 F11 60 M   F11 HÖJD   F11 KULA 2,0               
Hildur Elfgren -08 F9 200 M   F9 400 M   F9 400 M HINDER   F9 HÖJD   F9 LÄNGD ZON   F9 NERFBOLL      
Sigrid Elfgren -06 F11 60 M   F11 200 M   F11 600 M   F11 50 M HÄCK   F11 HÖJD   F11 LÄNGD ZON   F11 KULA 2,0   F11 NERFBOLL
IFK Växjö 
Leonie Mörstam -06 F11 600 M   F11 800 M HINDER   F11 50 M HÄCK   F11 HÖJD   F11 LÄNGD ZON   F11 KULA 2,0      
Vendela Mörstam -04 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 60 M HÄCK   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400      
Wilhelm Mörstam -09 P8 400 M   P8 400 M HINDER   P8 HÖJD   P8 LÄNGD ZON   P8 KULA 2,0   P8 NERFBOLL      
IK Heros FIK 
Andreas Eriksson -94 MÄN KULA                     
Olle Hübert -03 P15 HÖJD   P15 SPJUT 600                  
IK Stål 
Alde Johansson -04 F13 600 M   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400            
Hanna Andersson -05 F13 HÖJD   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400            
Nicolina Wiberg -04 F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400                  
Nora Johansson -07 F10 60 M   F10 200 M   F10 LÄNGD ZON   F10 KULA 2,0   F10 NERFBOLL         
Tilde Löwdin -06 F11 60 M   F11 800 M HINDER   F11 50 M HÄCK   F11 HÖJD   F11 LÄNGD ZON   F11 KULA 2,0   F11 NERFBOLL   
Timea Löwdin -08 F9 60 M   F9 HÖJD   F9 LÄNGD ZON               
IK Westmannia 
Alexandra Fernverg -08 F9 400 M   F9 40 M HÄCK   F9 HÖJD   F9 LÄNGD ZON   F9 KULA 2,0   F9 NERFBOLL      
Johanna Fernverg -06 F11 60 M   F11 200 M   F11 HÖJD   F11 LÄNGD ZON   F11 KULA 2,0         
IK Viking friidrott 
Ian Sandström -09 P8 60 M   P8 200 M   P8 400 M   P8 400 M HINDER   P8 HÖJD   P8 LÄNGD ZON   P8 KULA 2,0   P8 NERFBOLL
Karlskoga Friidrott 
Rebecka Albinsson -09 F8 60 M   F8 200 M   F8 400 M   F8 400 M HINDER   F8 HÖJD   F8 LÄNGD ZON   F8 KULA 2,0   F8 NERFBOLL
Thalea S. -09 F8 60 M   F8 200 M   F8 400 M   F8 HÖJD   F8 LÄNGD ZON   F8 KULA 2,0   F8 NERFBOLL   
Xanthos S. -07 P10 60 M   P10 200 M   P10 50 M HÄCK   P10 HÖJD   P10 LÄNGD ZON   P10 KULA 2,0   P10 NERFBOLL   
Katrineholms SK friidrott
Albin Melin -00 P17 800 M   P17 LÄNGD   P17 KULA 5,0   P17 SPJUT 700            
Ebba Melin -02 F15 80 M   F15 HÖJD   F15 LÄNGD   F15 KULA 3,0   F15 SPJUT 500         
Elvis Sevelin -13 P7 60 M   P7 LÄNGD ZON                  
Hilma Sevelin -07 F10 HÖJD   F10 LÄNGD ZON   F10 KULA 2,0   F10 NERFBOLL            
Lovisa Daun -11 F7 60 M   F7 200 M   F7 LÄNGD ZON   F7 NERFBOLL            
Maja Sevelin -10 F7 60 M   F7 200 M   F7 400 M   F7 400 M HINDER   F7 HÖJD   F7 LÄNGD ZON   F7 KULA 2,0   
William Daun -09 P8 60 M   P8 200 M   P8 400 M   P8 400 M HINDER   P8 LÄNGD ZON   P8 NERFBOLL      
KFUM Örebro 
Ebba Asp -04 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 LÄNGD ZON               
Moa Eklundh -01 KVINNOR 200 M                     
Kvarnsvedens FIK 
Adam Saxvall -08 P9 60 M   P9 200 M   P9 400 M   P9 400 M HINDER   P9 40 M HÄCK   P9 HÖJD   P9 NERFBOLL   
Agnes Hill -00 F17 100 M                     
Albin Steen -00 MÄN 200 M   P17 100 M                  
Anna Klingberg -02 F15 80 M   F15 300 M   F15 800 M   F15 80 M HÄCK   F15 HÖJD   F15 LÄNGD   F15 KULA 3,0   F15 SPJUT 500
Anton Andersson -05 P13 60 M   P13 LÄNGD ZON   P13 KULA 3,0   P13 SPJUT 400            
Arvid Klingberg -03 P15 80 M   P15 300 M   P15 800 M   P15 80 M HÄCK   P15 LÄNGD   P15 SPJUT 600      
Emil Svavarsson -03 P15 80 M HÄCK   P15 LÄNGD   P15 SPJUT 600               
Frida Essborg -02 F15 80 M   F15 300 M   F15 LÄNGD   F15 SPJUT 500            
Hilda Säfström -08 F9 60 M   F9 60 M   F9 200 M   F9 200 M   F9 400 M   F9 400 M   F9 400 M HINDER   F9 400 M HINDER
Jakob Petersen Klingberg -68 MÄN KULA   MÄN SPJUT                  
Joel Andersson -02 P15 800 M   P15 HÖJD   P15 LÄNGD   P15 KULA 4,0            
Julia Nilsson -06 F11 60 M   F11 50 M HÄCK   F11 LÄNGD ZON               
Maja Sjödén -03 F15 80 M   F15 HÖJD   F15 LÄNGD   F15 KULA 3,0            
Miranda Falk -03 F15 80 M HÄCK   F15 HÖJD                  
Nea Skomorowski -04 F13 LÄNGD ZON                     
Noa Skomorowski -03 P15 80 M   P15 80 M HÄCK   P15 LÄNGD   P15 KULA 4,0   P15 SPJUT 600         
Pontus Rimsler -04 P13 60 M   P13 200 M   P13 600 M   P13 60 M HÄCK   P13 LÄNGD ZON   P13 KULA 3,0      
Rakel Stenbäck -10 F7 60 M   F7 LÄNGD ZON   F7 KULA 2,0               
Riot Anfält -10 P7 60 M   P7 200 M   P7 400 M   P7 HÖJD   P7 LÄNGD ZON   P7 NERFBOLL      
Thea Högberg -09 F8 60 M   F8 200 M   F8 400 M   F8 400 M HINDER   F8 HÖJD   F8 LÄNGD ZON   F8 KULA 2,0   F8 NERFBOLL
Tilde Hansson -04 F13 60 M   F13 HÖJD   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 SPJUT 400            
Tinna Svavarsdottir -03 F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400               
Wilma Högberg -06 F11 60 M   F11 200 M   F11 600 M   F11 800 M HINDER   F11 50 M HÄCK   F11 HÖJD   F11 LÄNGD ZON   F11 KULA 2,0
Leksands FIK 
Alice Snis -09 F8 60 M   F8 200 M   F8 LÄNGD ZON               
Alva Svensson Dahl -09 F8 60 M   F8 200 M   F8 400 M   F8 400 M HINDER   F8 LÄNGD ZON   F8 KULA 2,0   F8 NERFBOLL   
Amadeus Norling -09 P8 60 M   P8 200 M   P8 400 M   P8 400 M HINDER   P8 HÖJD   P8 LÄNGD ZON   P8 KULA 2,0   P8 NERFBOLL
Anja Svensson Dahl -06 F11 60 M   F11 200 M   F11 800 M HINDER   F11 LÄNGD ZON   F11 KULA 2,0   F11 NERFBOLL      
Anna Back Nilsson -02 F15 80 M   F15 80 M HÄCK                  
Astrid Mikaelsdotter -09 F8 60 M   F8 200 M   F8 LÄNGD ZON               
Cornelia Hallberg -07 F10 60 M   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 HÖJD   F10 LÄNGD ZON   F10 NERFBOLL         
Ebba Berglund -07 F10 60 M   F10 60 M   F10 200 M   F10 200 M   F10 400 M   F10 400 M   F10 400 M HINDER   F10 400 M HINDER
Elin Bärjegård -99 KVINNOR 100 M   KVINNOR 200 M   KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK   KVINNOR LÄNGD   KVINNOR SPJUT         
Ella Snis -09 F8 200 M   F8 400 M   F8 LÄNGD ZON   F8 KULA 2,0   F8 NERFBOLL         
Elsa Berglund -09 F8 60 M   F8 60 M   F8 LÄNGD ZON   F8 LÄNGD ZON   F8 NERFBOLL   F8 NERFBOLL      
Esther Hellman -09 F8 60 M   F8 200 M   F8 400 M   F8 400 M HINDER   F8 HÖJD   F8 LÄNGD ZON      
Henry Hellman -11 P7 60 M   P7 200 M   P7 400 M   P7 400 M HINDER   P7 HÖJD   P7 LÄNGD ZON   P7 KULA 2,0   P7 NERFBOLL
Hilla Ytfeldt -10 F7 60 M   F7 200 M   F7 400 M   F7 400 M HINDER   F7 HÖJD   F7 LÄNGD ZON   F7 KULA 2,0   F7 NERFBOLL
Julia Norling -06 F11 60 M   F11 200 M   F11 800 M HINDER   F11 50 M HÄCK   F11 HÖJD   F11 LÄNGD ZON   F11 KULA 2,0   F11 NERFBOLL
Karl Ytfeldt -09 P8 60 M   P8 200 M   P8 400 M   P8 400 M HINDER   P8 HÖJD   P8 LÄNGD ZON   P8 KULA 2,0   P8 NERFBOLL
Linn Bond -04 F13 60 M   F13 60 M HÄCK   F13 HÖJD   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 SPJUT 400         
Matilda Eriksson -06 F11 60 M   F11 200 M   F11 HÖJD   F11 LÄNGD ZON   F11 KULA 2,0   F11 NERFBOLL      
Matilda Lundgren -03 F15 300 M   F15 HÖJD   F15 LÄNGD               
Nila Bergström -09 F8 60 M   F8 200 M   F8 400 M   F8 HÖJD   F8 LÄNGD ZON   F8 NERFBOLL      
Pelle Ytfeldt -10 P7 60 M   P7 200 M   P7 400 M   P7 400 M HINDER   P7 HÖJD   P7 LÄNGD ZON   P7 KULA 2,0   P7 NERFBOLL
Saga Bond -02 F15 80 M   F15 LÄNGD                  
Thea Bonde -08 F9 HÖJD   F9 LÄNGD ZON   F9 KULA 2,0   F9 NERFBOLL            
Tilda Hallin -09 F8 60 M   F8 LÄNGD ZON   F8 KULA 2,0   F8 NERFBOLL            
Tillie Ytfedt -08 F9 60 M   F9 200 M   F9 400 M   F9 400 M HINDER   F9 40 M HÄCK   F9 HÖJD   F9 LÄNGD ZON   F9 KULA 2,0
Tyra Mikaelsdotter -07 F10 60 M   F10 200 M   F10 400 M   F10 LÄNGD ZON            
Vilma Lyck -06 F11 60 M   F11 200 M   F11 LÄNGD ZON               
Ludvika FFI 
Adam Bruckner -01 MÄN 200 M   P17 LÄNGD   P17 KULA 5,0               
Alice Heldt-Cassel -01 KVINNOR 400 M   F17 100 M                  
Cecilia Fälldin -02 F15 KULA 3,0   F15 SPJUT 500                  
Ellen Heldt-Cassel -05 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0            
Lovisa Jakobsson -02 F15 80 M   F15 SPJUT 500                  
Mathilda Nehme -05 F13 60 M   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0               
Löparklubben Roslagen
Fredrika Karlsson -86 KVINNOR 800 M                     
Mälarhöjdens IK 
Inga Willner -02 F15 80 M                     
Olle Willner -07 P10 60 M   P10 400 M HINDER   P10 50 M HÄCK   P10 HÖJD   P10 LÄNGD ZON   P10 NERFBOLL      
Tor Vilmar -07 P10 50 M HÄCK   P10 HÖJD   P10 LÄNGD ZON   P10 KULA 2,0   P10 NERFBOLL         
SK Bore 
Rikard Throgen-Hedin -03 P15 80 M   P15 800 M   P15 80 M HÄCK   P15 HÖJD   P15 LÄNGD   P15 KULA 4,0   P15 SPJUT 600   
Skeninge IK 
Maja Martini -10 F7 60 M   F7 200 M   F7 400 M   F7 400 M HINDER   F7 HÖJD   F7 LÄNGD ZON   F7 KULA 2,0   F7 NERFBOLL
Matilda Martini -06 F11 60 M   F11 200 M   F11 600 M   F11 800 M HINDER   F11 50 M HÄCK   F11 HÖJD   F11 LÄNGD ZON   F11 KULA 2,0
Moa Kindbom -07 F10 60 M   F10 400 M   F10 400 M HINDER   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 HÖJD   F10 LÄNGD ZON   F10 KULA 2,0   F10 NERFBOLL
Sollefteå GIF fri 
Saga Brink -07 F10 60 M   F10 200 M   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 HÖJD   F10 LÄNGD ZON   F10 KULA 2,0   F10 NERFBOLL   
Spårvägen Friidrott
Erik Åberg -00 MÄN 800 M                     
Fanny Szalkai -08 F9 60 M   F9 200 M   F9 400 M   F9 400 M HINDER   F9 40 M HÄCK   F9 HÖJD   F9 LÄNGD ZON   F9 KULA 2,0
Stora Tuna Friidrott
Alfred Carlberg Nilsson -06 P11 60 M   P11 200 M   P11 600 M   P11 800 M HINDER   P11 50 M HÄCK   P11 HÖJD   P11 LÄNGD ZON   P11 KULA 2,0
Alva Hermansson -04 F13 200 M   F13 600 M                  
Anton Carlberg Nilsson -10 P7 60 M   P7 200 M   P7 400 M   P7 400 M HINDER   P7 HÖJD   P7 LÄNGD ZON   P7 KULA 2,0   P7 NERFBOLL
Astrid Hermansson -07 F10 60 M   F10 200 M   F10 400 M   F10 400 M HINDER   F10 LÄNGD ZON         
Hampe Peleback -06 P11 60 M   P11 200 M   P11 HÖJD   P11 LÄNGD ZON   P11 KULA 2,0   P11 NERFBOLL      
Kalle Anfält -06 P11 60 M   P11 200 M   P11 600 M   P11 HÖJD   P11 LÄNGD ZON   P11 KULA 2,0   P11 NERFBOLL   
Rut Isberg -06 F11 60 M   F11 200 M   F11 600 M   F11 50 M HÄCK   F11 HÖJD   F11 LÄNGD ZON   F11 KULA 2,0   F11 NERFBOLL
Strands IF 
Adelina Borges Olsson -05 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 600 M   F13 60 M HÄCK            
Alice Lundh Hållén -07 F10 60 M   F10 200 M   F10 400 M   F10 400 M HINDER   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 HÖJD   F10 LÄNGD ZON   F10 NERFBOLL
Bella Lundh Hållén -09 F8 60 M   F8 200 M   F8 HÖJD   F8 LÄNGD ZON   F8 NERFBOLL         
Casandra Johnson -04 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 60 M HÄCK   F13 HÖJD   F13 LÄNGD ZON         
Hanna Elfström -02 F15 80 M   F15 80 M HÄCK   F15 LÄNGD   F15 SPJUT 500            
Michelle Johnson -99 KVINNOR LÄNGD                     
Moa Jern -00 F17 100 M   F17 LÄNGD                  
Sågmyra SK 
Jakob Tapani -01 P17 800 M                     
Linn Tapani -01 F17 800 M                     
Säffle Friidrott 
Ebba Wulcan -03 F15 80 M   F15 SPJUT 500                  
Wilma Karlsson -03 F15 HÖJD   F15 SPJUT 500                  
Säters IF FIK 
Agnes Andersson -06 F11 60 M   F11 200 M   F11 600 M   F11 800 M HINDER   F11 50 M HÄCK   F11 HÖJD   F11 LÄNGD ZON   
Benjamin Bodin -06 P13 SPJUT 400   P11 60 M   P11 HÖJD   P11 LÄNGD ZON   P11 KULA 2,0   P11 NERFBOLL      
Clara Jansson -04 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400         
Elvira Andersson -08 F9 60 M   F9 200 M   F9 400 M   F9 400 M HINDER   F9 LÄNGD ZON   F9 NERFBOLL      
Fergus Hagström -09 P8 60 M   P8 200 M   P8 400 M   P8 LÄNGD ZON   P8 KULA 2,0         
Frida Hjort -03 F15 80 M   F15 300 M   F15 HÖJD   F15 LÄNGD   F15 SPJUT 500         
Hilda Jonsson -07 F10 200 M   F10 400 M   F10 400 M HINDER   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 HÖJD   F10 KULA 2,0   F10 NERFBOLL   
Jonathan Danielsson -07 P10 60 M   P10 200 M   P10 400 M   P10 LÄNGD ZON   P10 KULA 2,0   P10 NERFBOLL      
Lia Hagström -07 F10 60 M   F10 200 M   F10 400 M   F10 400 M HINDER   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 HÖJD   F10 KULA 2,0   F10 NERFBOLL
Lina Larsson -00 F17 SPJUT 500                     
Timrå AIF 
Ellen Broman -09 F8 60 M   F8 200 M   F8 LÄNGD ZON   F8 KULA 2,0   F8 NERFBOLL         
Herman Asplund -10 P7 60 M   P7 200 M   P7 HÖJD   P7 KULA 2,0   P7 NERFBOLL         
Marlene Broman -82 KVINNOR KULA                     
Trångsvikens IF 
Emma Flinkberg -06 F11 60 M   F11 200 M   F11 600 M   F11 800 M HINDER   F11 50 M HÄCK   F11 HÖJD   F11 LÄNGD ZON   F11 NERFBOLL
Lisa Flinkberg -09 F8 60 M   F8 200 M   F8 400 M   F8 400 M HINDER   F8 LÄNGD ZON   F8 NERFBOLL      
Turebergs FK 
Annie Grindange -06 F11 60 M   F11 200 M   F11 50 M HÄCK   F11 HÖJD   F11 LÄNGD ZON   F11 KULA 2,0   F11 NERFBOLL   
Carl Grindange -09 P9 40 M HÄCK   P8 60 M   P8 200 M   P8 400 M   P8 400 M HINDER   P8 HÖJD   P8 LÄNGD ZON   P8 KULA 2,0
Jakob Bergström -06 P11 60 M   P11 200 M   P11 600 M   P11 800 M HINDER   P11 50 M HÄCK   P11 HÖJD   P11 LÄNGD ZON   P11 KULA 2,0
Marcus Grindange -72 MÄN 200 M   MÄN 400 M   MÄN 800 M   MVET 100 M            
Martin Bergström -08 P9 60 M   P9 200 M   P9 400 M   P9 400 M HINDER   P9 40 M HÄCK   P9 HÖJD   P9 LÄNGD ZON   P9 KULA 2,0
Simon Lindström -07 P10 60 M   P10 200 M   P10 400 M   P10 50 M HÄCK   P10 HÖJD   P10 LÄNGD ZON   P10 KULA 2,0   P10 NERFBOLL
Teo Paganus -03 P15 80 M   P15 KULA 4,0   P15 SPJUT 600               
Täby IS 
Alma Flygt -03 F15 80 M   F15 800 M   F15 80 M HÄCK   F15 HÖJD   F15 LÄNGD   F15 KULA 3,0   F15 SPJUT 500   
Arvid Osmund -01 P17 LÄNGD   P17 KULA 5,0                  
Benjamin Gummerus -06 P11 60 M   P11 200 M   P11 600 M   P11 HÖJD   P11 LÄNGD ZON   P11 KULA 2,0      
Carina Asplund -67 KVINNOR KULA                     
Ida Flygt -09 F8 60 M   F8 200 M   F8 HÖJD   F8 LÄNGD ZON   F8 KULA 2,0   F8 NERFBOLL      
Johanna Gummerus -08 F9 60 M   F9 200 M   F9 400 M   F9 40 M HÄCK   F9 HÖJD   F9 LÄNGD ZON   F9 KULA 2,0   
Niclas Osmund -66 MÄN KULA                     
Tuva Eckerberg -09 F8 60 M   F8 200 M   F8 LÄNGD ZON   F8 KULA 2,0   F8 NERFBOLL         
Upsala IF 
Alexander Ebbestad -03 P15 80 M   P15 800 M                  
Klara Helander -95 KVINNOR 100 M   KVINNOR 200 M   KVINNOR KULA   KVINNOR SPJUT            
Levina Ahlgren -98 KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK   F19 LÄNGD                  
Marie Ebbestad -00 KVINNOR 100 M                     
Valbo AIF 
Caitlyn Stömne -07 F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 NERFBOLL                  
Philip Stömne -00 P17 110 M HÄCK   P17 KULA 5,0                  
Varbergs GIF 
Johan Sjöström -01 P17 800 M                     
Wedevågs IF 
Frida Arenvang -08 F9 200 M   F9 400 M   F9 400 M HINDER   F9 40 M HÄCK   F9 LÄNGD ZON   F9 KULA 2,0      
Jennifer Axelsson -03 F15 80 M   F15 80 M HÄCK   F15 LÄNGD   F15 SPJUT 500            
Karl-William Einarson -02 P15 80 M   P15 300 M   P15 800 M   P15 80 M HÄCK   P15 HÖJD   P15 LÄNGD   P15 KULA 4,0   
Sigvard Einarson -07 P10 60 M   P10 400 M   P10 400 M HINDER   P10 50 M HÄCK   P10 HÖJD   P10 LÄNGD ZON   P10 KULA 2,0   P10 NERFBOLL
Väsby IK Friidrott 
Axel Hagman -08 P9 60 M   P9 200 M   P9 400 M   P9 400 M HINDER   P9 40 M HÄCK   P9 HÖJD   P9 LÄNGD ZON   P9 KULA 2,0
Emil Sundberg -08 P9 60 M   P9 200 M   P9 400 M   P9 400 M HINDER   P9 40 M HÄCK   P9 HÖJD   P9 LÄNGD ZON   P9 KULA 2,0
Erik Hagman -06 P11 60 M   P11 200 M   P11 600 M   P11 800 M HINDER   P11 50 M HÄCK   P11 HÖJD   P11 LÄNGD ZON   P11 KULA 2,0
Linus Persson -03 P15 80 M                     
My Persson -05 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400         
Sara Sundberg -05 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 600 M   F13 800 M HINDER   F13 60 M HÄCK   F13 LÄNGD ZON   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400
Västerås FIK 
Astrid Nyquist -05 F13 60 M   F13 600 M   F13 800 M HINDER   F13 60 M HÄCK   F13 HÖJD   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400   
Märta Nyquist -08 F9 60 M   F9 200 M   F9 400 M   F9 400 M HINDER   F9 40 M HÄCK   F9 HÖJD   F9 LÄNGD ZON   F9 KULA 2,0
Wilma Jansson -05 F13 60 M   F13 200 M   F13 KULA 2,0   F13 SPJUT 400            
Ösmo Nynäs Friidrott
Anna Arnerdal -75 KVET 100 M                     
Henrik Arnerdal -74 MVET 100 M                     
Ida Arnerdal -02 F15 80 M                     
Mårten Arnerdal -05 P13 SPJUT 400                     
Österhaninge IF 
Amilia Moverare -07 F10 200 M   F10 400 M HINDER   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 LÄNGD ZON   F10 NERFBOLL         
Jonatan Borg -09 P8 60 M   P8 200 M   P8 400 M   P8 400 M HINDER   P8 HÖJD   P8 LÄNGD ZON   P8 KULA 2,0   P8 NERFBOLL
Matilda Borg -07 F10 60 M   F10 200 M   F10 400 M   F10 400 M HINDER   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 HÖJD   F10 LÄNGD ZON   F10 KULA 2,0
Miriam Moverare -07 F10 200 M   F10 400 M HINDER   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 LÄNGD ZON   F10 NERFBOLL         
Simone Moverare -07 F10 200 M   F10 400 M HINDER   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 LÄNGD ZON   F10 NERFBOLL         
Tove Eskilsson -07 F10 60 M   F10 200 M   F10 50 M HÄCK   F10 HÖJD   F10 LÄNGD ZON   F10 KULA 2,0      
Östhammar FI 
Borka Jönsson -08 P9 400 M   P9 LÄNGD ZON   P9 KULA 2,0   P9 NERFBOLL            
Mille Jönsson Boström -08 P9 60 M   P9 200 M   P9 400 M   P9 400 M HINDER   P9 40 M HÄCK   P9 HÖJD   P9 LÄNGD ZON   P9 KULA 2,0
Uppdaterad: 2017-07-15 22:37
Skribent: Lennart Linderkers

Vår huvudsponsor


SISU_Webb_IF_190X190_samverkan

Väder Leksand

Banner Grasroten

Postadress:
Leksands FIK - Friidrott
Karin Hedlund, Västanvik Djupgropsvägen 1
79392 Leksand

Kontakt:
Tel: 0705-084246
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info